Luis M Abreu Facts

Key Points

Age:
51 years
Birthday:
July 31, 1971
Education:
Associate Degree
Also Known As:
Luis Abreu, Luis M Abreu, Luis A Abreu, Luis M Abrev, Luis Abreau
Address:
7107 Grand Ave, North Bergen, Nj 07047
County:
Hudson

Persons by Address

+1 (856) 589-8303
+1 (201) 600-1756
+1 (201) 854-7331
+1 (201) 662-8201

Neighbors

7105 Grand Ave
Donald L Reinhardt
78 years
Birthdate June 14, 1944
+1 (360) 491-5527
Erik M Sayles
88 years
Birthdate February 28, 1935
+1 (201) 869-5696
Gail Sayles
70 years
Birthdate December 31, 1952
+1 (201) 868-5696
Gray Sayles
72 years
Birthdate July 31, 1950
+1 (201) 868-5696
Tracie Sayles
+1 (201) 233-4370
1511 72nd St
M Benitez
+1 (201) 854-1756
Noraima Racz
60 years
Birthdate November 30, 1962
+1 (201) 854-4377
Zsolt Racz
67 years
Birthdate August 02, 1955
+1 (201) 854-4377
Lorena Santana
+1 (212) 448-2120
Tomas Silva
+1 (201) 295-1698
7101 Grand Ave
Melissa Ortiz
63 years
Birthdate September 30, 1959
+1 (201) 895-6217
Mireya Ortiz
63 years
+1 (551) 208-6395
Pedro Ortiz
75 years
Birthdate December 07, 1947
+1 (201) 723-7306
1509 72nd St
Daisy Brito
70 years
Birthdate June 30, 1952
+1 (201) 864-6405
Elvis Micich
+1 (201) 662-7159
Lisa Bayer
+1 (732) 213-0926
1515 72nd St
Lucy Gonzalez
+1 (201) 868-0878
Dipti S Munver
+1 (201) 854-8801
Elsa Garcia
82 years
+1 (201) 295-1260
Helen Garcia
+1 (201) 868-9005
Joel Garcia
85 years
Birthdate September 12, 1937
+1 (201) 295-1850
1503 72nd St
Pietro L Corrado
+1 (201) 320-7775
Peter Corrado
+1 (201) 320-7775
Maria Corrado
+1 (201) 320-7775
1501 72nd St
Louis A Prosperi
+1 (201) 868-7263
A Collazo
+1 (201) 758-1072
Katherine Villacis
+1 (201) 868-7197
1517 72nd St
Issa Abassi
+1 (201) 662-8029
Figueroa L Detorres
+1 (201) 861-9341
A Hilmy
+1 (201) 295-3071
I Luis
+1 (201) 854-2449
Athina Madera
+1 (201) 926-8166
7035 Grand Ave
Yvette Sanchez
+1 (732) 261-3261
Yuly Opsina
+1 (201) 758-1072
Olga Murillo
+1 (201) 854-4215
Harold Murillo
+1 (201) 341-2270
Juan Castro
+1 (201) 204-8377

Previous Addresses

407 41st St #3L, Union City, NJ 07087
Lived here at 2007
7101 Grand Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047
Lived here at 2007
416 41st St #2, Union City, NJ 07087
Lived here at 2000
18 50th St, Weehawken, NJ 07086
Lived from 1998 to 2007
407 41st St #1R, Union City, NJ 07087
Lived from 1997 to 2005

Lives Together

407 41st St, Union City, NJ 07087
Total 1 person
Carmen Marie Badillo
Unit: 3L
Lived there at 2007
18 50th St, Weehawken, NJ 07086
Total 5 persons
Damaris Almonte
Lived there from Sep 2004 to Nov 2007
Letty T Delbono
Lived there at 2004
Rebecca L Roth
Lived there at 2004
Maria Gonzalez
Lived there from Jul 2001 to Nov 2007
Beatriz Torres
Lived there from Jan 2001 to Feb 2001

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 1396058

Address: 7107 GRAND AVE NORTH BERGEN TWP
Build Year: 1971
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Abreu, Luis & Gonzalez, Yunersy
Owner Address: 62341458
Improvement Value: $91,800

Parcel ID: 7107 GRAND AVE BLOCK:241.01 LOT:106.02 28X90 1S-AL-R

Address: 7107 GRAND AVE
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Abreu Luis & Yunersy Gonzalez
Improvement Value: $91,800

Phones

+1 (201) 315-8757
+1 (201) 392-8263
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (201) 394-4227
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (201) 601-2550
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (201) 863-4064
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (201) 974-0411
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (201) 315-8757
Luis Abreu, 88 years
323 37th St, Union City, NJ 07087
+1 (201) 863-4064
Alex J Abreu, 34 years
18 50th St, Weehawken, NJ 07086
+1 (856) 589-7907
Robert J Hammond
4 Tiros Ave, Sewell, NJ 08080

Possible Connections

Anthony Cruz
407 41st St, Union City, NJ 07087
+1 (201) 294-8118

Related Connections

Ashley F Butler, 43 years
+1 (281) 888-3704
+1 (832) 689-0133
Lisa A Bruno, 52 years
+1 (718) 370-0146
Scott C Allen, 45 years
+1 (608) 209-6920
+1 (732) 915-5034
John T Carlson, 52 years
+1 (973) 540-8023
+1 (352) 418-2955
Stephen Barton, 47 years
+1 (321) 362-8644
Jonathan Baldwin, 38 years
+1 (614) 551-2384
Ramon Alvarez, 37 years
+1 (281) 467-0866
+1 (352) 308-7410
Brett L Butler, 53 years
+1 (760) 632-6897
Ronald Aldrich, 53 years
+1 (619) 743-0524
David J Brecht, 44 years
+1 (303) 960-7741
Douglas P Bailey, 48 years
+1 (303) 483-5922
Melissa D Burton, 52 years
+1 (352) 472-3846
Darren Bush, 47 years
+1 (864) 275-8240
William M Case, 51 years
+1 (970) 635-2383
+1 (832) 584-4565
+1 (817) 378-0029

Persons with Same Name

Luis I Abreu, 90 years
6020 Newkirk Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047
+1 (201) 913-5725
Luis Abreu, 88 years
323 37th St, Union City, NJ 07087
+1 (201) 392-0272
Luis G Abreu
531 34th St, Union City, NJ 07087
+1 (201) 865-8317
Luis Abreu
722 Sip St, Union City, NJ 07087
+1 (201) 867-4510
Luis A Abreu, 44 years
341 W 51st St, New York, NY 10019
Luis Abreu
1186 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
+1 (201) 602-1366