Amanda R Alba Facts

Key Points

Age:
43 years
Birthday:
January 10, 1980
Occupation:
Administration/managerial
Spouse:
Daniel Alba, 44 years, 18153 Bal Harbour Dr, Houston, TX 77058
Also Known As:
Amanda R Adkins, Amanda Alba, Amanda Adkins, Amanda Renee Adkins, Amanda R Alba
Address:
3133 Autumn Leaf Dr, Friendswood, Tx 77546
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

+1 (832) 569-4123
+1 (281) 316-9924

Neighbors

3131 Autumn Leaf Dr
Eleazar Garcia Morales
72 years
Birthdate June 22, 1950
+1 (281) 316-6360
3135 Autumn Leaf Dr
Magda A Basilious
59 years
Birthdate April 21, 1963
+1 (832) 932-5204
Nabil Basilious
69 years
Birthdate April 30, 1953
+1 (281) 724-1193
Peter N Basilious
33 years
Birthdate October 27, 1989
+1 (832) 932-5204
Anuj K Ponia
+1 (281) 332-3335
Don Y Ponia
+1 (281) 332-3335
3120 Indian Summer Trail
Ian Joslin
42 years
Birthdate January 31, 1981
+1 (281) 316-5159
Sara Joslin
+1 (281) 316-5159
Beverly Mcadams
+1 (281) 332-7967
3122 Indian Summer Trail
Catherine Crawford
63 years
+1 (281) 332-1730
Douglas Crawford
+1 (281) 332-1730
3129 Autumn Leaf Dr
Ronald L Harrison
62 years
Birthdate May 07, 1960
Homeowner
+1 (205) 629-7758
Byron E Wood
64 years
Birthdate June 29, 1958
+1 (281) 557-8673
Kristi M Wood
60 years
Birthdate August 08, 1962
+1 (281) 557-8673
Lawrence Wood
+1 (281) 557-8673
Kristi Woodall
+1 (281) 557-8673
3118 Indian Summer Trail
David E Wilson
81 years
Birthdate October 23, 1941
+1 (281) 993-8166
Doni Wilson
56 years
Birthdate November 12, 1966
+1 (281) 993-8166
Dorothy P Wilson
80 years
Birthdate December 11, 1942
+1 (281) 993-8166
3137 Autumn Leaf Dr
Mary Aguilar
54 years
Birthdate December 10, 1968
+1 (281) 993-8869
Mark Aguilar
56 years
Birthdate November 30, 1966
+1 (281) 993-8869
3136 Autumn Leaf Dr
Russell Faber Sole
Ashley R Wolfe
40 years
Birthdate September 17, 1982
+1 (832) 392-1650
Jennifer Blue
+1 (281) 648-2669
3134 Autumn Leaf Dr
Patricia Berry
70 years
Birthdate July 12, 1952
+1 (281) 557-4337
Earl D Berry
78 years
Birthdate December 08, 1944
+1 (281) 557-4337
Erin Genevieve Berry
30 years
Birthdate March 31, 1992
+1 (832) 569-4550
Francis E Berry
+1 (281) 557-4337
Maxine Berry
+1 (281) 557-4337

Previous Addresses

5010 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505
Lived from 2008 to 2009
2906 Early Turn Dr, Webster, TX 77598
Lived here at 2006
309 Shirleen Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
Lived here at 2006
1202 Aberdeen Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502
Lived here at 2005
6807 Cedar Lawn Cir, Pasadena, TX 77505
Lived from 2003 to 2007
2000 Bay Area Blvd #1615, Houston, TX 77058
Lived here at 2000
1517 N Park Way Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536
Lived here at 1999
2310 Oak Links Ave, Houston, TX 77059
Lived here at 1999
3135 Autumn Leaf Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546

Lives Together

1202 Aberdeen Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502
Total 1 person
Daniel Alba
Lived there at 2005
6807 Cedar Lawn Cir, Pasadena, TX 77505
Total 1 person
Deborah Katherine Melson
Lived there at 2006
3135 Autumn Leaf Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546
Total 1 person
Daniel Alba

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 1209130030023

Address: 3133 AUTUMN LEAF DR harris
Build Year: 2001
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Alba Amanda R

Phones

+1 (281) 286-1311
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (281) 993-8147
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (713) 498-2474
Aerial Communications
Cell
+1 (713) 824-6666
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (832) 552-5819
Telcove Operations, Inc
Landline
+1 (832) 569-4621
Comcast Phone Of Texas, LLC
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (281) 286-1311
Jason Gibler
2305 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
Cynthia P Adkins, 72 years
2310 Oak Links Ave, Houston, TX 77059
+1 (281) 993-8147
Daniel Alba, 44 years
18153 Bal Harbour Dr, Houston, TX 77058
+1 (713) 498-2474
Maelena Poquiz, 46 years
926 Salado Slough Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
Cynthia P Adkins, 72 years
2310 Oak Links Ave, Houston, TX 77059
Joshua B Adkins, 41 years
1225 Birch Ct, Friendswood, TX 77546
Megan M Adkins, 39 years
415 Cranbrook Ln, League City, TX 77573
+1 (713) 824-6666
Jim S Hart, 62 years
2310 Central Park Cir, Houston, TX 77059
Susan M Hart, 61 years
2310 Central Park Cir, Houston, TX 77059
+1 (832) 552-5819
Daniel Alba, 44 years
18153 Bal Harbour Dr, Houston, TX 77058
+1 (832) 569-4621
Kevin Canales, 32 years
16618 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546
Dagoberto A Canales, 52 years
16618 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546
+1 (832) 613-1786
Daniel Alba, 44 years
18153 Bal Harbour Dr, Houston, TX 77058

PO Boxes

Po Box 5304, Pasadena, TX 77508-5304
The person owned a PO Box in 2003

Possible Connections

Cynthia P Adkins, 72 years
2310 Oak Links Ave, Houston, TX 77059
+1 (713) 498-2474

Related Connections

+1 (614) 323-4526
+1 (720) 733-8537
+1 (904) 682-9007
+1 (917) 696-0879
+1 (407) 343-5875
James A Baron, 51 years
+1 (614) 771-6906
+1 (708) 261-6541
+1 (856) 795-6896
Jonathan D Buck, 39 years
+1 (803) 917-2417
+1 (561) 253-4126
James P Cassidy, 48 years
+1 (856) 582-2183
+1 (720) 404-7877
Aaron Van Baker, 47 years
+1 (530) 223-3779
Justin R Berg, 50 years
+1 (508) 479-3363
Jesus Cardenas, 50 years
+1 (281) 660-4057
Carl N Baldwin, 46 years
+1 (970) 207-0971
Jorge Becerra, 48 years
+1 (619) 575-4123
David L Aldridge, 49 years
+1 (216) 798-6484
Samuel Arroyo, 40 years
+1 (562) 926-4679
+1 (562) 315-5216

Persons with Same Name

Amanda Alba, 77 years
6406 Trebor St, Pasadena, TX 77505
+1 (832) 738-3295
Amanda Alba, 38 years
10413 Norvic St, Houston, TX 77029
+1 (832) 452-4072
Amanda Alba, 29 years
2200 Tower Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
+1 (512) 897-3770
Amanda D Alba, 34 years
1910 Big Bend Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
+1 (407) 557-6177
Amanda Alba, 45 years
2961 Mcdowell Pl, Las Cruces, NM 88005
+1 (505) 644-5707
Amanda E Alba, 32 years
4902 Grove Manor Ct, Plant City, FL 33565
+1 (813) 752-9888