James H Alderman Facts

Key Points

Age:
48 years
Birthday:
July 16, 1974
Spouse:
Brandy L Alderman, 48 years, 2875 Saddle Ridge Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810
Also Known As:
James Alderman, Hiram J Alderman, Jameshiram Alderman, James H Alderman, Jimmy Alderman, James Halderman
Address:
2875 Saddle Ridge Ln, Lakeland, Fl 33810
Homeowner
County:
Polk

Persons by Address

Birthdate May 14, 2000
+1 (863) 858-6906
Birthdate January 01, 1975
+1 (863) 858-6906
Birthdate February 29, 1948
Homeowner
+1 (863) 858-6906

Neighbors

2736 Sands Rd
April Cain
+1 (863) 670-1923
Joyce Cain
+1 (863) 670-1923
Michelle S Cain
57 years
Birthdate July 29, 1965
Homeowner
+1 (863) 660-7064
Dee Singleton
67 years
Birthdate November 30, 1955
Desera Singleton
+1 (863) 934-4777
2945 Saddle Ridge Ln
Hailee N Bennett
29 years
+1 (863) 337-6463
Keith Douglas Bennett
62 years
Birthdate September 09, 1960
+1 (863) 337-6463
Terri M Bennett
65 years
Birthdate February 02, 1958
+1 (863) 698-0325
Dean H Ramus
90 years
Birthdate April 13, 1932
+1 (863) 553-5619
Marcus Tidey
2880 Saddle Ridge Ln
Matthew Hernandez
+1 (954) 882-1306
Kyle Martin Williams
55 years
Birthdate July 06, 1967
Lisa Marie Williams
51 years
Birthdate July 14, 1971
+1 (812) 483-0122
Zachary Williams
26 years
+1 (812) 483-0122
Angelina Woods
2616 Sands Rd
Adena Elrod
+1 (863) 274-0096
Erin J Halstead
47 years
Birthdate August 09, 1975
James W Jenkins
42 years
Birthdate January 19, 1981
+1 (863) 279-2664
Donald O Casey
63 years
Birthdate January 28, 1960
+1 (740) 416-6151
Michelle Nicole Casey
41 years
Birthdate August 27, 1981
+1 (740) 416-6151
2839 Saddle Ridge Ln
Hazel M Bunch
Homeowner
+1 (863) 644-1466
Stephen Leon Bunch
38 years
Birthdate September 07, 1984
+1 (443) 994-4484
Hunter Shiveley
40 years
Birthdate March 13, 1983
2710 Sands Rd
Bruce Sanders
+1 (813) 986-0099
Jeffrey Wahims
Jeffrey W Watkins
59 years
Birthdate February 24, 1964
Homeowner
+1 (813) 716-4393
Lisa M Watkins
52 years
Birthdate May 12, 1970
Homeowner
+1 (813) 763-0507
Michele Watkins
Homeowner
+1 (813) 763-0507
2730 Sands Rd
Tonya Malley
+1 (904) 651-2088
Steve L Omalley
65 years
Birthdate April 16, 1957
Homeowner
Barbara J Watkins
84 years
Birthdate May 31, 1938
Homeowner
+1 (863) 858-2230
2930 Saddle Ridge Ln
Neil Craig Eckelberger
47 years
Birthdate October 28, 1975
+1 (863) 853-5550
Marcus B Tidey
55 years
Birthdate January 18, 1968
Homeowner
+1 (863) 859-3948
Robin Sherre Holt Arnold Eckelberger
50 years
Birthdate September 23, 1972
Kristy R Tidey
50 years
Birthdate February 10, 1973
Homeowner
2630 Sands Rd
Charles Edward Sands
85 years
Birthdate March 31, 1937
Homeowner
+1 (863) 673-5314

Previous Addresses

4820 Deeson Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
Lived here at 2005
5425 N Galloway Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
Lived here at 2005
3612 Timberlake Rd W, Lakeland, FL 33810
Lived here at 2005
1805 E Gary Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
Lived here at 2002
3612 Timberlake Rd W, Lakeland, FL 33810
Lived from 1997 to 2004
5240 Knights Station Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
Lived from 1995 to 1996

Lives Together

3612 Timberlake Rd W, Lakeland, FL 33810
Total 5 persons
Janice O Trimble
Lived there from Sep 2001 to May 2002
William Smith
Lived there at 2001
Brandy L Alderman
Lived there from Nov 1999 to Dec 2004
William Smith
Lived there from Jul 1997 to Apr 1998
Penny L Tate
Lived there from Jul 1997 to Nov 2000

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 17E19S310010 00430 0400

Address: 11651 W CLEARWATER CT, HOMOSASSA, 34448 FL
Build Year: 1990
Actual Build Year: 1985
Owner Name: Alderman James
Owner Address: 36678664
Total Living Area: 936 sqft

Parcel ID: 232805023002000020

Address: 2875 SADDLE RIDGE LN, LAKELAND, 33810 FL
Build Year: 2006
Owner Name: Alderman James H
Total Living Area: 6,662 sqft

Parcel ID: 303113000000023110

Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Alderman James H
Owner Address: 36678664

Phones

+1 (863) 510-0165
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (863) 688-3853
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (863) 858-6906
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (863) 510-0165
Angela Tolbert
1234 Reynolds Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
D Whittemore
2927 Dover Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801
Angela Cuadrado, 50 years
510 N Walker St, Plant City, FL 33563
+1 (863) 688-3853
Alderman Brandy
1805 E Gary Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
Gerald D Devorss, 60 years
4117 Forest Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
Brandy L Alderman, 48 years
2875 Saddle Ridge Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810
William Hiram Alderman, 74 years
1609 Juno Trail, Astor, FL 32102
+1 (863) 858-6906
Avery Rae Alderman, 22 years
2875 Saddle Ridge Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810
Brandy L Alderman, 48 years
2875 Saddle Ridge Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810
William Alderman, 75 years
2875 Saddle Ridge Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810

Mails

Related Connections

Edwin Aguirre, 42 years
+1 (832) 488-7013
William M Bundy, 47 years
+1 (216) 392-7928
+1 (302) 731-0703
Mark Abbott, 51 years
+1 (817) 733-9561
Alain Alvarez, 51 years
+1 (786) 293-1710
Michael E Bruce, 48 years
+1 (310) 207-3330
+1 (305) 893-1198
Steven D Barber, 49 years
+1 (813) 265-2390
Mario Cabral, 24 years
+1 (973) 653-5017
Gilberto Barajas, 52 years
+1 (661) 619-8985
+1 (305) 434-0058
John D Burnside, 49 years
+1 (772) 781-7867
+1 (970) 384-2522
Brian O Berg, 50 years
+1 (973) 467-5753
+1 (303) 618-6682
Joseph Blanco, 49 years
+1 (201) 601-9262
+1 (772) 285-4088
George C Baum, 49 years
+1 (954) 360-7227
+1 (786) 349-4652
Aaron K Austin, 38 years
+1 (817) 658-9067

Persons with Same Name

James Brett Alderman, 54 years
7034 Sheffield Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
+1 (863) 899-0430
James H Alderman, 68 years
1304 N Palm Dr, Plant City, FL 33563
+1 (813) 752-8329
James Alderman
516 Sagamore St, Lakeland, FL 33803
+1 (863) 683-7698
James M Alderman, 54 years
4016 Shady Hammock Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
+1 (813) 352-1020
James Carl Alderman, 56 years
2131 Hillcrest Rd, Auburndale, FL 33823
+1 (863) 859-2838
James M Alderman, 75 years
6129 20th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
+1 (813) 453-4372