Cynthia Anderson Facts

Key Points

Age:
48 years
Birthday:
November 30, 1974
Occupation:
Clerical/white Collar
Education:
High School Graduate
Also Known As:
Cynthia Anderson, Cynthia Reid, Cynthia D Wooden, Cynthia Kerney, Cynthia Denise Kerney, Cynthia D Reid, Cynthia D Kerney, Cynthia Danderson, Cynthia Wooden
Address:
2914 W Lanett Rd, Avon Park, Fl 33825
County:
Highlands

Persons by Address

Birthdate June 11, 1999
Birthdate December 30, 1974
+1 (863) 453-6021

Neighbors

2918 W Lanett Rd
Charlene A Edwards
69 years
Birthdate December 25, 1953
+1 (863) 443-1992
Dennis A Myers
58 years
Birthdate April 15, 1964
Suzanne Myers
+1 (863) 382-3264
2905 W Lanett Rd
Jovenel Alcime
+1 (954) 676-5359
2910 Old State Hwy 64 W
Angel Vigil
23 years
Birthdate July 15, 1999
Andres Vigil
29 years
Birthdate June 03, 1993
2904 Old State Hwy 64 W
Lois D Snell
85 years
Birthdate October 12, 1937
2911 W Rochester Rd
Carl F Medley
66 years
Birthdate September 11, 1956
+1 (863) 207-2405
Nelmon J Medley
78 years
Birthdate October 08, 1944
Homeowner
+1 (863) 452-2961
Gregory B Wooden
54 years
+1 (863) 453-2961
Jaleesa Wooden
39 years
Birthdate March 31, 1983
Homeowner
+1 (863) 873-4290
2900 W Newton Rd
Jennifer Marie Groves
46 years
Birthdate October 26, 1976
Homeowner
+1 (863) 453-4587
Mario Garcia
54 years
Birthdate November 30, 1968
Homeowner
+1 (863) 453-4587
John Groves
49 years
+1 (863) 448-2427
Laura A Groves
77 years
+1 (863) 448-2427
2924 Old State Hwy 64 W
Ana Santana
55 years
Birthdate March 05, 1968
+1 (863) 453-3623
10 N Rowland Ln
Bonnie Sue Rowland
70 years
Birthdate August 20, 1952
+1 (863) 452-5252
Charlene Rowland
+1 (863) 443-0493
S L Rowland
Homeowner
+1 (863) 453-3946
Stella Lucinda Rowland
+1 (863) 453-3946
2812 W Newton Rd
Bridget Nicole Egan
29 years
Birthdate January 26, 1994
+1 (863) 368-1293
James P Egan
59 years
Birthdate August 20, 1963
Suezette Egan
53 years
Birthdate July 26, 1969
William Patrick Egan
26 years
Birthdate November 24, 1996
Roy Smith

Previous Addresses

103 S Central Ave, Avon Park, FL 33825
Lived here at 2014
15 Altavista Blvd, Babson Park, FL 33827
Lived here at 2013
904 S Florida Ave #23, Avon Park, FL 33825
Lived here at 1995
904 S Florida Ave #33, Avon Park, FL 33825
Lived from 1993 to 2004
321 Tulane Dr, Avon Park, FL 33825
Lived here at 1991
79 Garrison Ln, Frostproof, FL 33843
Lived from 1990 to 1993
159 S Commerce Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

Lives Together

904 S Florida Ave, Avon Park, FL 33825
Total 1 person
Andrew Tyrone Crump
Unit: 33
Lived there at 2001
79 Garrison Ln, Frostproof, FL 33843
Total 1 person
Emma L Wooden
Lived there from Jan 1990 to Oct 1991
159 S Commerce Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
Total 13 persons, there some of them:
Kelly M Trujillo
Arlene Coleman
Patrick J Coleman
Narcisa M Guillen
Charles Edward Odom
Tonya D Wyche
Andrea Denise Shannon
David Rykaceski
Willie Theodore Lee
Peggy Mae Donaldson
Jacqueline K Ramos
Bobby D Wyche
Evelyn M Gunter

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: A22332801007400030

Address: 103 S CENTRAL AVE, AVON PARK, 33825 FL
Build Year: 1956
Owner Name: Anderson Cynthia Denise
Owner Address: 36846630
Total Living Area: 830 sqft

Phones

+1 (863) 452-1802
Embarq Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (863) 453-3021
Embarq Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (863) 453-3282
Embarq Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (863) 453-6021
Embarq Florida, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (863) 452-1802
Tonya F Shepard, 52 years
603 E Northfield Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
+1 (863) 453-3021
Chiqueta D Anderson, 32 years
216 Tulane Dr, Avon Park, FL 33825
+1 (863) 453-6021
Eugene Everett Swearingen, 88 years
3792 Quaint Ln, Clermont, FL 34711
Cynthia Denise Reid, 48 years
2914 W Lanett Rd, Avon Park, FL 33825

PO Boxes

Po Box 6906, Avon Park, FL 33826-6906
The person owned a PO Box in 2018

Related Connections

James Brewer, 50 years
+1 (407) 403-5709
Donald F Burke, 36 years
+1 (732) 477-6490
+1 (803) 541-1598
Brett L Anderson, 46 years
+1 (614) 491-6214
William A Barr, 52 years
+1 (718) 966-1918
+1 (850) 642-0723
Robert R Bender, 49 years
+1 (856) 875-5749
Ryan Albanese, 44 years
+1 (732) 564-5438
+1 (321) 953-6416
+1 (720) 470-4107
Clayton B Cain, 49 years
+1 (817) 675-0062
Kristin Adams, 50 years
+1 (404) 497-9125
Darryl S Brown, 52 years
+1 (973) 659-1672
+1 (720) 890-7377
+1 (510) 324-3780
Rene Altamirano, 52 years
+1 (713) 988-0061
George Benjamin, 51 years
+1 (972) 412-2626
Larry W Barlow, 46 years
+1 (850) 445-5821
Jason Berg, 45 years
+1 (201) 357-5976
Michael W Carman, 48 years
+1 (201) 825-0654

Persons with Same Name

Cynthia Diane Anderson, 70 years
4901 Lake Haven Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875
+1 (863) 257-3353
Cynthia Anderson
3279 North Ave, Bartow, FL 33830
+1 (863) 519-9119
Cynthia L Anderson, 80 years
1613 Pompano Way, Kissimmee, FL 34759
+1 (863) 496-1154
Cynthia J Anderson, 62 years
550 Pinner Ct, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
+1 (863) 661-3278
Cynthia Isert Anderson, 58 years
113 Brighton Way, Auburndale, FL 33823
+1 (407) 421-0783
Cynthia D Anderson, 58 years
113 Brighton Way, Auburndale, FL 33823
+1 (863) 965-1361