Daniel Angel Facts

Key Points

Age:
42 years
Birthday:
June 25, 1980
Also Known As:
Danny Angel, Daniel Angel, Daniel Rangel, Daniel R Angel, Richard D Angel, Angel Danny
Address:
32531 Trilby Rd, Dade City, Fl 33523
County:
Pasco

Persons by Address

Birthdate June 03, 1983
Birthdate June 03, 1983
+1 (352) 518-0680

Neighbors

32645 Trilby Rd
Jesse L Barnett
+1 (770) 945-3733
Patsy R Brewer
Homeowner
+1 (352) 650-9802
Elvis Hatfield
+1 (352) 206-6169
Renee Orr
62 years
Birthdate October 04, 1960
Scott D Orr
+1 (352) 523-2310
32341 Trilby Rd
John D Falls
59 years
Birthdate October 15, 1963
+1 (352) 804-1851
32540 Trilby Rd
Kimberly Ann Quincey
52 years
Birthdate September 12, 1970
Mary P Strait
74 years
Birthdate May 18, 1948
Homeowner
+1 (352) 521-0825
34535 Oberry Rd
Kayla Lyn Odom
31 years
Birthdate June 19, 1991
Derek A Watson
34 years
+1 (352) 458-9569
Janet Williams
79 years
Birthdate January 18, 1944
Homeowner
+1 (352) 567-7957
34140 Olana Ct
Andrea L Noah
62 years
Birthdate June 02, 1960
+1 (352) 458-0031
Kat N Noah
34 years
Birthdate November 08, 1988
+1 (352) 458-0031
Marjorie Noah
+1 (813) 962-2065
Michael David Noah
66 years
Birthdate July 08, 1956
Mike D Noah
67 years
Birthdate November 30, 1955
+1 (352) 458-0031
34534 Oberry Rd
Jacob J Saran
36 years
+1 (352) 523-1301
Matt J Saran
77 years
Birthdate October 31, 1945
+1 (352) 804-8509
Matthew Saran
+1 (352) 523-1301
Teresa Saran
69 years
Birthdate December 10, 1953
+1 (352) 523-1301
32622 Trilby Rd
Edwin J Aguayo
42 years
Birthdate August 26, 1980
Kari Hope Aguayo
37 years
Birthdate February 02, 1986
Carol Brazil
Homeowner
+1 (352) 988-4916
Dennis Brazil
+1 (352) 523-0484
Elmer E Brazil
Homeowner
+1 (352) 523-0484
34621 Oberry Rd
Clyde E Cross
52 years
Birthdate September 29, 1970
Donel Marie Cross
50 years
Birthdate October 06, 1972
Clyde Cross Iii
76 years
Birthdate October 31, 1946
Robert Mc
+1 (352) 231-4263
K A Mcdaniels
+1 (352) 567-5539
18525 Toadthodka Dr
Clyde Cross
+1 (352) 835-8556
Cindy L Enea
41 years
+1 (561) 289-5305
Peter A Enea
87 years
Birthdate November 10, 1935
Homeowner
+1 (561) 213-5604
Sally M Enea
80 years
Birthdate September 16, 1942
Homeowner
+1 (561) 213-5604
Susan A Enea
49 years
Birthdate December 13, 1973
Homeowner
+1 (561) 289-5305

Previous Addresses

32851 Trilby Rd, Dade City, FL 33523
Lived here at 2016
5684 Baywater Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
Lived here at 2006
32851 Trilby Rd, Dade City, FL 33523
Lived here at 2002
1485 Hastings Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Lived from 2001 to 2006
1240 Eastwood Dr, Lutz, FL 33549
Lived here at 1993

Lives Together

1485 Hastings Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Total 7 persons
Catherine Lynn Mcdonough
Lived there at 2006
Catherine Lynn Mcdonough
Lived there at 2004
Michael C Ward
Lived there from Apr 2003 to Feb 2006
Robert J Mcdonough
Lived there from Apr 2003 to Feb 2006
Michael Ward
Lived there from Mar 2003 to Nov 2004
Gary Veneziano
Lived there from Jan 2001 to Jul 2001
Diane C Angel
Lived there from Jan 2001 to Feb 2006

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 06 24 21 0000 00900 0040

Address: 32531 TRILBY, DADE CITY, 33523 FL
Build Year: 1976
Owner Name: Angel Daniel R & Danielle D
Total Living Area: 1,700 sqft

Phones

+1 (352) 518-0680
Embarq Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (813) 748-7044
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (813) 766-7937
Aerial Communications
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (352) 518-0680
Danielle Diana Freedland, 39 years
32531 Trilby Rd, Dade City, FL 33523

Mails

Possible Connections

Richard D Angel, 79 years
4951 Augusta Ave, Oldsmar, FL 34677
+1 (813) 300-8587

Related Connections

Anthony M Berger, 51 years
+1 (407) 814-9565
Daniel B Buss, 51 years
+1 (863) 647-5305
Jeffrey J Boyce, 44 years
+1 (614) 871-5407
Chad D Bauer, 49 years
+1 (970) 454-5598
Aaron S Cannon, 51 years
+1 (817) 491-1869
John C Azar, 48 years
+1 (904) 674-0277
Matthew Bell, 45 years
+1 (718) 376-8193
Julie Buckner, 52 years
+1 (281) 809-5031
+1 (562) 630-1125
Kenneth L Bell, 28 years
+1 (904) 233-2684
Joseph C Aiello, 52 years
+1 (732) 335-0206
Scott Barone, 46 years
+1 (973) 986-0522
Neil Paul Broome, 40 years
+1 (720) 352-4486
Charles J Butler, 52 years
+1 (817) 405-2625
+1 (305) 827-4681
+1 (850) 741-2582
+1 (908) 273-1603
+1 (661) 513-1315
+1 (515) 573-0171
Lisa M Bauer, 44 years
+1 (614) 551-8838

Persons with Same Name

Daniel T Angel, 35 years
1710 78th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
+1 (727) 576-6496
Daniel L Angel, 70 years
3275 Ellwood Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792
+1 (407) 679-4936
Daniel Angel, 64 years
589 Drysdale Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
+1 (904) 240-9383
Daniel Angel
1771 Sternwheel Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
+1 (904) 719-9845
Daniel Angel, 64 years
5257 Cluster Oaks Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258
Daniel Angel, 64 years
11534 Wandering Pines Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258
+1 (904) 232-8597