Christina Armstrong Facts

Key Points

Age:
47 years
Birthday:
December 30, 1975
Occupation:
Craftsman/blue Collar
Education:
Associate Degree
Also Known As:
Christina S Merimon, Christina Armstrong, Christina Shea Merimon, Christina Merimon, Cristina Armstrong
Address:
7015 Cole Creek Dr, Houston, Tx 77092
Neighborhood:
Fairbanks/ Northwest Crossing
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

Birthdate May 31, 1974
+1 (713) 939-0052
+1 (713) 939-0052
+1 (713) 466-7839

Neighbors

7019 Cole Creek Dr
Augusta O Casanover
+1 (713) 462-3134
Carolyn W Casanover
80 years
+1 (713) 462-3134
Carolyn Casanover
80 years
Birthdate April 04, 1942
+1 (832) 403-8414
Gus O Casanover
79 years
+1 (713) 462-3134
Pamela G Casanover
+1 (713) 462-3134
5847 Willow Oak Dr
Donald T Bivens
75 years
Birthdate February 24, 1948
+1 (713) 460-9629
Margaret Bivens
+1 (713) 460-9629
Ella Stroman
7023 Cole Creek Dr
Priscilla Hill
70 years
Birthdate September 11, 1952
+1 (832) 289-0540
William Hill
74 years
Birthdate March 06, 1949
Bridgett Lopez
60 years
+1 (832) 289-3579
5850 Willow Oak Dr
Juan E Cantu
50 years
Birthdate August 30, 1972
+1 (832) 265-0795
Linda J Hand
+1 (505) 661-4204
5843 Willow Oak Dr
Sandra Barnett
71 years
Birthdate March 07, 1952
+1 (713) 934-8935
Jimmy Clevland
+1 (713) 460-3563
Sandra Clevland
+1 (713) 460-3563
Annette S Mccrea
+1 (713) 807-4414
5846 Willow Oak Dr
Gary L Buss
82 years
Birthdate March 09, 1941
+1 (713) 462-6936
Lanette D Buss
80 years
Birthdate June 12, 1942
+1 (713) 462-6936
Michael D Buss
+1 (713) 462-6936
5850 Bitternut Dr
Jane A Benson
50 years
Birthdate January 23, 1973
+1 (713) 895-9267
Ray Willeford
+1 (713) 462-4891
Vallie M Hodges
+1 (713) 690-0971
Wayne Benson
59 years
Birthdate November 11, 1963
+1 (713) 895-9267
5854 Bitternut Dr
Joseph A Rao
+1 (832) 566-9878
Ronda Gebron
61 years
Birthdate May 31, 1961
+1 (713) 462-0062
Joseph R Harris
39 years
Birthdate August 13, 1983
+1 (713) 462-2928
Leslie D Harris
65 years
Birthdate December 31, 1957
+1 (281) 704-1394
Alice J Rao
+1 (713) 462-2928
5842 Willow Oak Dr
Barbara Robles
37 years
Birthdate March 29, 1986
+1 (713) 460-8860
Cristina Robles
61 years
+1 (713) 460-8860
Christopher Robles
28 years
Birthdate June 14, 1994
+1 (713) 498-3175
Briseida Robles
32 years
Birthdate April 18, 1990
+1 (713) 460-8860
Brenda Robles
34 years
Birthdate April 11, 1988
+1 (713) 460-8860

Previous Addresses

951 W 42nd St, Houston, TX 77018
Lived here at 2001
5959 Pinemont Dr #154, Houston, TX 77092
Lived from 1998 to 2000
5500 De Soto St #1205, Houston, TX 77091
Lived here at 1996
415 Carby Rd #114, Houston, TX 77037
Lived here at 1995
1642 Ebony Ln, Houston, TX 77018
Lived from 1995 to 2006
5801 N Houston Rosslyn Rd #416, Houston, TX 77091
Lived here at 1994

Lives Together

1642 Ebony Ln, Houston, TX 77018
Total 1 person
Joseph A Jebbia
Lived there from Jul 2005 to Sep 2006

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 0891110000010

Address: 7015 COLE CREEK DR harris
Build Year: 1964
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Armstrong Christina & Michael S

Phones

+1 (713) 682-4168
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (713) 939-0052
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (713) 957-3942
Southwestern Bell
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (713) 682-4168
Alice J Jebbia, 70 years
1642 Ebony Ln, Houston, TX 77018
Alice K Merimon
1642 Ebony Ln, Houston, TX 77018
Christina S Merimon
1642 Ebony Ln, Houston, TX 77018
Joseph Jebbia
1642 Ebony Ln, Houston, TX 77018
Vincent J Jebbi, 64 years
1642 Ebony Ln, Houston, TX 77018
+1 (713) 939-0052
J Beethe, 65 years
8941 Gaylord Dr, Houston, TX 77024
Michael S Armstrong, 48 years
7015 Cole Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77092
Harper Spanihel
3125 Crestdale Dr, Houston, TX 77080
Rita Spanihel
3125 Crestdale Dr, Houston, TX 77080
Cesar Guerrero
7015 Cole Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77092

Mails

Connected Persons

Cesar Guerrero
7015 Cole Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77092
+1 (713) 939-0052

Related Connections

Diem Anh Duc Bui, 36 years
+1 (720) 224-8048
+1 (813) 326-4738
Miguel Alvarado, 43 years
+1 (904) 214-3478
+1 (562) 427-8238
Adriana Alvarado, 46 years
+1 (832) 467-2027
Mark A Anderson, 52 years
+1 (850) 466-5055
Brad T Ashley, 41 years
+1 (850) 218-6838
+1 (386) 214-8369
Francisco Arias, 34 years
+1 (407) 970-8263
+1 (904) 777-8780
Brian J Abraham, 50 years
+1 (786) 346-2144
Amy M Adkins, 49 years
+1 (614) 299-2741
+1 (907) 317-6017
+1 (310) 637-3756
Joseph C Baum, 48 years
+1 (732) 367-9503
Gabriela Barrios, 46 years
+1 (310) 637-7547
+1 (616) 318-1605
+1 (720) 988-3192
+1 (201) 784-9611
David Bear, 44 years
+1 (970) 587-6647

Persons with Same Name

Christina Armstrong, 44 years
23 Maple Branch St, Spring, TX 77380
+1 (214) 923-8953
Christina Armstrong, 46 years
29607 Midland St, Magnolia, TX 77354
+1 (281) 745-2332
Christina J Armstrong, 38 years
1314 Sigma St, Pasadena, TX 77504
+1 (281) 487-7675
Christina Armstrong, 44 years
103 Deerchase Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
+1 (214) 923-8038
Christina D Armstrong, 40 years
1310 Willow Brook Trail, Taylor, TX 76574
+1 (512) 365-7303
Christina G Armstrong, 50 years
7167 Perch Point Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107
+1 (318) 453-0409