Adam Arredondo Facts

Key Points

Age:
40 years
Birthday:
September 07, 1982
Also Known As:
Adam Arredondo, Adam Arrendono, Adam Arrendondo
Address:
1741 Laguna Bay W, Azle, Tx 76020
County:
Tarrant

Neighbors

1801 Laguna Bay W
Tina Meador
52 years
Birthdate January 27, 1971
+1 (817) 491-0800
1809 Laguna Bay W
Paul Miles
1705 Laguna Bay W
Dustin D Dryden
29 years
Birthdate March 17, 1994
+1 (972) 492-6728
Teri T Dryden
63 years
Birthdate March 25, 1959
+1 (972) 492-6728
David Dean Dryden
65 years
Birthdate May 17, 1957
+1 (972) 492-6728
10714 Power Squadron Rd
Millard J Hancock
+1 (817) 444-6809
Loyd B Hancock
76 years
Birthdate July 26, 1946
+1 (817) 444-6809
1552 Laguna Bay N
Jc Beasley
58 years
Birthdate July 22, 1964
+1 (651) 480-1945
10734 Power Squadron Rd
Matthew Benjamin Hancock
50 years
Birthdate July 07, 1972
+1 (817) 221-5277
Millard J Hancock
+1 (817) 444-5222
David M Hancock
+1 (817) 444-5222
1816 Laguna Bay W
Jessica P Raulins
32 years
Birthdate August 08, 1990
+1 (972) 492-8462
Cassandra S Raulins
63 years
Birthdate March 02, 1960
+1 (972) 492-8462
Paul D Raulins
62 years
Birthdate December 29, 1960
+1 (972) 492-8462
10744 Power Squadron Rd
Steven P Migues
+1 (817) 444-0907
Karen E Migues
+1 (817) 444-0907
10764 Power Squadron Rd
Gina Hill
58 years
Birthdate December 07, 1964
+1 (817) 523-0961
Ronald Van Hooser
+1 (817) 444-0450
Ronald Van Hooser
Hooser Hooser
+1 (817) 868-1193
Cynthia A Vanhooser
+1 (817) 270-0781

Previous Addresses

133 Champions Way, Azle, TX 76020
Lived here at 2017
2601 Laurel St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
Lived here at 2011
2009 Pebblebrook Trail, Irving, TX 75060
Lived here at 2008
2017 Etain Rd, Irving, TX 75060
Lived here at 2006
13701 Gazebo Ln #1622, Euless, TX 76040
Lived from 2005 to 2007
1708 Oak Lake Dr, Irving, TX 75060
Lived from 2005 to 2007
722 Valley View Ln #1073, Irving, TX 75061
Lived here at 2005
726 5th Ave, Aurora, IL 60505
Lived here at 2004
204 W Shady Grove Rd, Irving, TX 75060
Lived from 2003 to 2004
327 Dovee Jo Ln, Longview, TX 75603
Lived here at 2002

Lives Together

13701 Gazebo Ln, Euless, TX 76040
Total 1 person
Price Rowe Moore
Unit: 1622
Lived there from Dec 2005 to Jan 2006
726 5th Ave, Aurora, IL 60505
Total 1 person
David Enriquez
Lived there at 2004
2506 Ingleside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
Total 1 person
Shellie K Voisard
Lived there at 2002
2905 Daniel Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
Total 4 persons
Carolyn A Diamondson
Lived there at 2001
Raymond E Carlin
Lived there at 2001
D L Power
Lived there from Nov 2000 to Jan 2002
Richard Arredondo
Lived there from Nov 2000 to Dec 2000

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 32308500060160000

Address: 2009 PEBBLEBROOK TRL, Dallas
Build Year: 1971
Owner Name: Arredondo Adam
Owner Address: 40606226
Total Living Area: 1,365 sqft

Parcel ID: 41465482 23072----1---36

Address: 1741 LAGUNA BAY S, Pelican Bay
Build Year: 2018
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Arredondo Adam
Owner Address: 146305328
Total Living Area: 2,696 sqft
Improvement Value: $617,993

Phones

+1 (214) 596-1957
Southwestern Bell Tel. Co.
Landline
+1 (214) 718-7470
T-Mobile USA, Inc.
Cell
+1 (630) 484-5128
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (630) 692-0394
Ameritech Illinois
Landline
+1 (972) 754-2448
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (972) 916-0914
Gtesw
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (214) 596-1957
Jerry May, 71 years
6306 Diamond Head Cir, Dallas, TX 75225
Jerrilynn M Liska, 64 years
4633 Burdock Dr, Garland, TX 75043
+1 (214) 718-7470
Debbie N Lockhart, 64 years
1644 E Red Bird Ln, Dallas, TX 75241
+1 (630) 692-0394
Raul Tavizon, 43 years
606 Gates St, Aurora, IL 60505
Jose L Rios, 42 years
44 Hazelcrest Dr, Sugar Grove, IL 60554
+1 (972) 754-2448
John E Ullrich, 57 years
300 Windbrook St, Denton, TX 76207
+1 (972) 916-0914
Dena Williams
10934 Cotillion Dr, Dallas, TX 75228
+1 (972) 962-1777
Buddy R Metcalf, 79 years
6076 Quail Run, Kaufman, TX 75142
Steve Metcalf, 50 years
6076 Quail Run, Kaufman, TX 75142
+1 (972) 986-3103
Jack M Burgess, 75 years
2956 River Ridge Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
Jennifer L Burgess, 48 years
1919 W Tarrant Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
Ann Arredondo
2009 Pebblebrook Trail, Irving, TX 75060
Billa M Burgess, 70 years
2956 River Ridge Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

PO Boxes

Po Box 103, Kaufman, TX 75142-0103
The person owned a PO Box in 2000
Po Box 170864, Irving, TX 75017-0864
The person owned a PO Box in 2016

Related Connections

+1 (718) 241-4837
Scott R Anthony, 43 years
+1 (856) 596-6167
Harry Brown, 42 years
+1 (610) 554-5386
Mark N Casanova, 42 years
+1 (518) 331-1652
Sterling A Brown, 43 years
+1 (850) 765-0547
Daniel Binder, 45 years
+1 (904) 201-4510
+1 (714) 504-1651
Anne Campbell, 52 years
+1 (303) 306-6162
Adolfo B Cabrera, 40 years
+1 (469) 767-9575
Stephen J Baker, 48 years
+1 (240) 318-3093
Irma G Aguilar, 53 years
+1 (713) 695-0125
+1 (850) 785-9707
+1 (337) 274-5504
Enrique Aguilera, 47 years
+1 (718) 567-9069
Alan Brown, 51 years
+1 (856) 513-6529
+1 (719) 210-5722
+1 (323) 664-8837
Jose M Carbonell, 49 years
+1 (973) 429-7429
James P Cassidy, 48 years
+1 (856) 582-2183
Isaac Burgos, 30 years
+1 (904) 589-9589

Persons with Same Name

Adam Arredondo
1815 Dewitt St, Irving, TX 75062
+1 (972) 854-2031
Adam S Arredondo, 60 years
6211 Plainview Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
+1 (972) 754-6181
Adam A Arredondo, 50 years
1920 Grassmere Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
+1 (214) 240-4837
Adam G Arredondo, 60 years
159 Willow Run, Waxahachie, TX 75165
+1 (972) 754-8500
Adam M Arredondo, 38 years
210 W Alameda St, Iowa Park, TX 76367
+1 (940) 636-2063
Adam Arredondo
1008 Stacia's Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
+1 (409) 728-4499