Nicholas Efrain Baez Facts

Key Points

Age:
41 years
Birthday:
June 30, 1981
Spouse:
Megan K Littrell, 40 years, 21363 E 44th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
Also Known As:
Nick Baez, Nicholas Baez
Address:
21363 E 44th Ave, Denver, Co 80249
Neighborhood:
Green Valley Ranch
County:
Denver

Persons by Address

+1 (303) 478-1920
Birthdate February 28, 1983
+1 (225) 202-9803
+1 (225) 202-9803
Birthdate August 28, 1985
+1 (319) 654-4453

Neighbors

21401 E 44th Ave
Abel Dejesus Guerrero
78 years
Birthdate September 30, 1944
Homeowner
+1 (720) 837-5826
Laura A Zubia
46 years
Birthdate May 31, 1976
+1 (303) 596-9710
George Swing
+1 (303) 264-1208
Juana Elvia Zubia Ruiz
54 years
21351 E 44th Ave
Jonathan R Peals
57 years
+1 (303) 307-0498
Melissa B Mcgrath
+1 (303) 883-1645
Dante M Peals
29 years
+1 (303) 307-0498
Ken Armijo
+1 (303) 375-9497
21415 E 44th Ave
Ian Patrick Spain
40 years
Birthdate April 28, 1983
+1 (720) 971-1386
Teddy M Barrett
Homeowner
Latanya Freeman
39 years
Birthdate May 31, 1983
+1 (303) 375-6658
Michael Schultheis
+1 (303) 435-9607
Jennifer Earlene Spain
36 years
Birthdate September 16, 1986
+1 (720) 434-5095
21349 E 44th Ave
Rosas Bernal
+1 (303) 881-7639
Luis R Cabeza
56 years
Birthdate November 30, 1966
Homeowner
+1 (720) 435-2509
Rogelio Cabeza
29 years
Birthdate November 30, 1993
+1 (720) 435-2509
Rogelio Cabeza De Vaca
28 years
Birthdate October 24, 1994
+1 (720) 231-3944
Luis R Cabezadevaca
56 years
Birthdate January 22, 1967
+1 (720) 401-5247
21427 E 44th Ave
Casey Ahmad
+1 (303) 371-1401
Saidah Abdallah Ahmad
76 years
Ramzey Ahmad
+1 (303) 882-0919
Nadia Ahmad
53 years
Birthdate August 28, 1969
Homeowner
+1 (720) 379-4747
Fatmah M Ahmad
50 years
Birthdate May 01, 1973
+1 (303) 371-9605
21350 E 44th Ave
Damon Fields
+1 (303) 307-4336
Velma Bridford
+1 (720) 435-2140
Velma L Gilbert
62 years
+1 (720) 435-2140
Chiquita Hill
41 years
+1 (720) 298-0437
Geneva Delois Ichaka
49 years
+1 (720) 569-0548
21327 E 44th Ave
Esther K Phelps
75 years
Birthdate March 31, 1948
Homeowner
+1 (303) 371-2570
James F Phelps
70 years
Birthdate October 30, 1952
Homeowner
+1 (303) 371-2570
21356 E 44th Ave
Christopher Steven Antrim
42 years
Jacob Antrim
40 years
Birthdate September 30, 1982
+1 (720) 872-2840
James S Priest
67 years
Birthdate January 31, 1956
Homeowner
+1 (720) 872-2840
Pamela J Priest
61 years
Birthdate July 20, 1961
Homeowner
+1 (720) 872-2840
21474 E 44th Ave
Naim Derti
40 years
+1 (201) 803-7277
Jeramiah Penaflor
62 years
Homeowner
+1 (203) 969-0215
Danielle M Sentena
39 years
Birthdate September 30, 1983
Homeowner
+1 (303) 908-4408
Mia Esperanza Ulibarri Derti
41 years
+1 (505) 670-6312

Previous Addresses

700 E 8th St #11B, Kansas City, MO 64106
Lived here at 2011
256 W Prospect Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
Lived from 2011 to 2014
2845 Willow Tree Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80525
Lived here at 2011
2845 Willow Tree Ln #D, Fort Collins, CO 80525
Lived here at 2007
925 Columbia Rd #833, Fort Collins, CO 80525
Lived here at 2007
374 Pearl St #8B, New York, NY 10038
Lived from 1999 to 2000

Lives Together

256 W Prospect Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
Total 2 persons
Brandon Gene Anderson
Lived there at 2012
April A Lavenant
Lived there from Sep 2011 to Oct 2011
2845 Willow Tree Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80525
Total 1 person
Megan K Littrell
Lived there at 2011

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 160480215 23104030000

Address: 21363 E 44TH AVE
Build Year: 1994
Actual Build Year:
Total Living Area: 1,790 sqft

Phones

+1 (970) 214-1320
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (970) 381-4454
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (970) 482-6546

Related Connections

+1 (201) 760-0939
Jason M Adcock, 47 years
+1 (850) 995-0641
Brandy Baker, 41 years
+1 (903) 939-8778
Juan A Aguilar, 41 years
+1 (213) 299-4121
Brian A Breaux, 45 years
+1 (409) 727-2675
Michael L Arnold, 47 years
+1 (832) 932-5727
Shawn M Bartels, 52 years
+1 (908) 687-7088
+1 (561) 602-9000
Jason Carlson, 48 years
+1 (303) 280-5295
+1 (323) 255-3485
+1 (619) 756-7575
Corey J Beckman, 48 years
+1 (720) 300-3216
+1 (718) 379-8358
Joseph L Brooks, 51 years
+1 (334) 792-5660
Kenneth Brown, 48 years
+1 (310) 806-0663
Carlo A Barbara, 41 years
+1 (201) 265-4128
David J Bell, 47 years
+1 (856) 537-7787
Pallavi Agarwal, 52 years
+1 (510) 477-9545
Hilary Faye Carr, 38 years
+1 (407) 451-9626

Persons with Same Name

Nicholas P Baez, 23 years
10855 E Berry Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
+1 (303) 290-6604
Nicholas Baez
4250 Cobalt Dr, La Mesa, CA 91941
+1 (619) 337-7655
Nicholas Alexander Baez, 43 years
8499 Camino Vista Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
+1 (925) 784-1683
Nicholas A Baez, 44 years
10718 S Avenue O, Chicago, IL 60617
+1 (773) 978-6864
Nicholas Baez, 39 years
538 Monroe Ct, Bowling Green, OH 43402
+1 (419) 307-8859
Nicholas Baez, 37 years
948 Kramer Ave, Columbus, OH 43212