Melanie Bailey Facts

Key Points

Age:
50 years
Birthday:
August 24, 1972
Spouse:
Samuel J Bailey, 51 years, 19201 Hillsborough Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
Also Known As:
Melanie R Bailey JR, Melanie R Roberts, Melanie Roberts
Address:
19201 Hillsborough Blvd, Port Charlotte, Fl 33954
Homeowner
County:
Charlotte

Persons by Address

+1 (941) 255-3434
+1 (941) 255-3434
+1 (941) 255-3434
Birthdate November 23, 1971
+1 (941) 255-3434
Birthdate June 30, 1941
Homeowner
+1 (941) 255-3434

Neighbors

19193 Hillsborough Blvd
David Collins
+1 (813) 743-0685
Roseanne Collins
77 years
Birthdate January 05, 1946
Katherine C Hall
73 years
Birthdate February 10, 1950
+1 (941) 629-5086
Deborah L Vuolo
48 years
Birthdate May 31, 1974
+1 (941) 629-5086
Michael J Vuolo
45 years
Birthdate January 28, 1978
+1 (941) 629-5086
19208 Addison Ave
Rebecca Elizabeth Murray
35 years
Birthdate November 18, 1987
19216 Addison Ave
Stanley Walter Kushmerek
58 years
Birthdate March 20, 1965
19185 Hillsborough Blvd
Tanica Browne
51 years
Birthdate July 31, 1971
Homeowner
+1 (954) 326-0041
19188 Studio Ave
Stephanie M Heuer
68 years
Birthdate May 22, 1954
Homeowner
+1 (941) 627-9957
19195 Studio Ave
Michael Hayes Herman
63 years
Birthdate August 23, 1959
Homeowner
+1 (941) 204-4212
4099 Adelaide Ave
Victor A Cabrera
79 years
Birthdate September 21, 1943
+1 (305) 274-0768
Cathleen C Goode
79 years
Birthdate September 21, 1943
Homeowner
+1 (941) 456-5065
4029 Adelaide Ave
Camillo A Zappacosta
80 years
Birthdate January 11, 1943
Homeowner
+1 (941) 426-4124
Michele L Zappacosta
59 years
Birthdate May 01, 1963
Homeowner
+1 (941) 426-4124
Nicole Zappacosta
28 years
+1 (941) 426-4124
4155 Adelaide Ave
Peter Hughes
62 years
Birthdate December 30, 1960
+1 (914) 629-0031
Charles Muse
+1 (904) 505-6740
Kristin C Muse
41 years
Birthdate February 28, 1982
Homeowner
+1 (904) 505-6740
Michael Muse
+1 (904) 505-6740

Previous Addresses

7141 Strasse Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Lived here at 2018
19201 Hillsborough Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
Lived here at 2011
502 Burland St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Lived here at 1993

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 402205126011

Address: 19201 HILLSBOROUGH BLVD, PORT CHARLOTTE, 33954 FL
Build Year: 1987
Owner Name: Bailey Samuel J Ii & Melanie
Total Living Area: 1,126 sqft

Phones

+1 (941) 255-3434
Embarq Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (941) 380-6745
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (941) 456-6690
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (941) 639-2829
Embarq Florida, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (941) 255-3434
Rachel R Bailey
19201 Hillsborough Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
Samuel J Bailey, 51 years
19201 Hillsborough Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
Terri M Aguilar
19201 Hillsborough Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
Samuel J Bailey Ii, 81 years
19201 Hillsborough Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
Samantha K Bailey, 31 years
19201 Hillsborough Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
+1 (941) 456-6690
Samuel J Bailey, 51 years
19201 Hillsborough Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
+1 (941) 639-2829
Melissa D Turney, 47 years
22487 Alcorn Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
Paul Andrew Turney, 46 years
22487 Alcorn Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
James R Evans, 49 years
7548 Dracena, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Jp A Jones
7548 Dracena, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Melissa A Evans, 53 years
7548 Dracena, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Mails

PO Boxes

Po Box 512308, Punta Gorda, FL 33951-2308
The person had a PO Box from 1992 to 2001
Po Box, Port Charlotte, FL 33948
The person had a PO Box from 2000 to 2001

Possible Connections

Samuel J Bailey, 51 years
19201 Hillsborough Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
+1 (941) 255-3434
Samuel J Bailey Ii, 81 years
19201 Hillsborough Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
+1 (941) 255-3434

Related Connections

Richard P Adams, 51 years
+1 (281) 256-6955
Anthony Cabrera, 51 years
+1 (856) 338-0870
+1 (352) 483-6501
+1 (310) 632-1487
+1 (352) 347-9636
Allen Anderson, 53 years
+1 (336) 985-5783
+1 (863) 602-7361
Natalie Rae Baca, 46 years
+1 (720) 343-9959
+1 (561) 795-5004
Robert E Beesley, 51 years
+1 (303) 941-1703
Jeffrey W Brill, 48 years
+1 (732) 254-3150
Jason Beaty, 40 years
+1 (561) 420-7548
Timothy J Bain, 45 years
+1 (813) 631-9637
+1 (321) 726-6734
Rocio C Alvarado, 50 years
+1 (805) 657-7024
Brian A Beach, 51 years
+1 (813) 961-0183
Kevin X Calhoun, 52 years
+1 (972) 788-1113
Paul A Carvalho, 44 years
+1 (856) 219-3299
Phillip Bryan, 37 years
+1 (941) 351-1398
+1 (440) 268-6140

Persons with Same Name

Melanie Bailey, 51 years
318 SE 21st Pl, Cape Coral, FL 33990
+1 (239) 850-8255
Melanie Lee Bailey, 54 years
528 Reddicks Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Melanie Lee Bailey, 54 years
3939 Baldwin Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Melanie Bailey
37129 Belford Ct, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
+1 (813) 503-9191
Melanie A Bailey, 62 years
4743 Lake Ellis Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
+1 (813) 995-2664
Melanie Bailey
38628 Wilds Rd, Dade City, FL 33525
+1 (813) 469-4848