Brian Alexander Baird Facts

Key Points

Age:
29 years
Birthday:
June 17, 1993
Also Known As:
Brian Baird, Brian A Baird
Address:
1806 E Hamilton Ave, Tampa, Fl 33610
Neighborhood:
Old Seminole Heights
County:
Hillsborough

Persons by Address

Birthdate December 04, 1962
+1 (813) 298-6342
Birthdate November 04, 1972
Homeowner
+1 (813) 857-8007
Birthdate November 30, 1978
Homeowner

Neighbors

1808 E Hamilton Ave
Myron Funderburk
+1 (813) 237-5910
M M Funderburk
43 years
Birthdate December 01, 1979
+1 (813) 237-5910
Cynthia Mcnatt Williamson
69 years
Birthdate July 31, 1953
+1 (813) 236-2452
Martha Funderburk
+1 (786) 200-2897
1804 E Hamilton Ave
Sarah E Shellman
48 years
Birthdate May 20, 1975
Homeowner
+1 (813) 298-7667
Keith Perez
1903 E Crenshaw St
Jessika Barbery
+1 (813) 453-6048
Matthew Bregman
+1 (813) 231-6231
Genaro B Guzman
41 years
Birthdate February 13, 1982
Genero Guzman
Homeowner
+1 (813) 442-8647
Devin Lyman
1905 E Crenshaw St
Jackie Evans
+1 (813) 373-5694
Deidre Kellum
60 years
Homeowner
+1 (813) 373-5694
Ernestine B Kellum
87 years
Birthdate October 18, 1935
Homeowner
+1 (813) 623-1170
Jenae Chyrisse Kellum
42 years
Birthdate June 19, 1980
+1 (813) 454-4505
David Devon Richardson
32 years
Birthdate January 31, 1991
+1 (813) 508-8089
1902 E Hamilton Ave
Vyda L Miller
Homeowner
+1 (813) 238-7746
Vyda S Miller
1901 E Crenshaw St
Mareda Zoumberos
Homeowner
Maria Y Zoumberos
56 years
Birthdate July 31, 1966
Homeowner
Michael S Zoumberos
Homeowner
+1 (813) 238-2622
1802 E Hamilton Ave
James E Cameron Jr
87 years
Birthdate August 30, 1935
Homeowner
+1 (813) 239-3067
James E Cameron
87 years
Birthdate August 20, 1935
+1 (813) 956-6549
7203 Park Dr
Erik Edward Johnson
45 years
Birthdate April 12, 1978
Homeowner
+1 (954) 839-6017
C Jonczak
+1 (813) 239-0150
Devan Parker
44 years
Birthdate July 31, 1978
Homeowner
+1 (813) 997-9973
Rick Deemer
+1 (813) 239-0150
Devan Parker Johnson
44 years
Birthdate August 24, 1978
+1 (954) 839-6017
1822 E Park Cir
Christian Schlipper
Homeowner
+1 (813) 476-5603
Patricia R Schlipper
88 years
Birthdate October 25, 1934
+1 (813) 570-7584
Tricia R Schlipper
55 years
Birthdate November 03, 1967
+1 (813) 476-5603
Tricia Curtis
+1 (813) 236-4101
Sandra O Coombs
+1 (813) 908-5225

Previous Addresses

3318 W Carrington St, Tampa, FL 33611
Lived here at 2011

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 19283046N000007000160A

Address: 1806 E HAMILTON AVE, TAMPA, 33610 FL
Build Year: 2000
Actual Build Year: 1958
Owner Name: Baird Brian
Total Living Area: 1,155 sqft

Phones

+1 (813) 382-8192
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (813) 382-8193
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (813) 837-5983
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (813) 382-8192
Brad Lee Baird, 63 years
3318 W Carrington St, Tampa, FL 33611
Marian T Baird, 64 years
3318 W Carrington St, Tampa, FL 33611
Alan F Baird, 33 years
3658 Dayton Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103
Jeffrey Lee Baird, 35 years
901 Montgomery Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
Angela Marie Baird, 27 years
3318 W Carrington St, Tampa, FL 33611
+1 (813) 382-8193
Jane F Lennon, 90 years
4502 W Bay to Bay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33629
Brad Lee Baird, 63 years
3318 W Carrington St, Tampa, FL 33611
Marian T Baird, 64 years
3318 W Carrington St, Tampa, FL 33611
Brenda B Lennon, 60 years
4502 W Bay to Bay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33629
Alan F Baird, 33 years
3658 Dayton Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103
Jeffrey Lee Baird, 35 years
901 Montgomery Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
+1 (813) 837-5983
Brad Lee Baird, 63 years
3318 W Carrington St, Tampa, FL 33611
Marian T Baird, 64 years
3318 W Carrington St, Tampa, FL 33611
Alan F Baird, 33 years
3658 Dayton Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103
Jeffrey Lee Baird, 35 years
901 Montgomery Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
Angela Marie Baird, 27 years
3318 W Carrington St, Tampa, FL 33611

Related Connections

+1 (856) 546-6363
Kristen M Carey, 38 years
+1 (850) 544-6495
Joel Baker, 49 years
+1 (410) 534-3426
+1 (303) 842-7956
+1 (352) 628-1369
Jennifer Boyle, 40 years
+1 (609) 886-8640
+1 (904) 923-5607
Lee A Burns, 47 years
+1 (702) 396-5234
+1 (732) 237-8985
+1 (303) 916-4558
+1 (216) 862-1293
+1 (850) 293-8782
+1 (323) 563-1442
Jorge Caballero, 51 years
+1 (510) 972-0724
William E Bauer, 38 years
+1 (502) 396-3586
John M Carpenter, 32 years
+1 (863) 852-4230
Alberto Casas, 39 years
+1 (303) 284-1385
James Blake, 52 years
+1 (310) 417-8258
Raul J Barajas, 43 years
+1 (619) 370-1528
+1 (614) 361-3805

Persons with Same Name

Brian Ray Baird, 41 years
15419 Plantation Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33647
+1 (813) 351-0295
Brian Baird, 48 years
314 2 Lakes Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
+1 (407) 257-8991
Brian William Baird, 49 years
12750 SE 98 Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34431
+1 (352) 465-0050
Brian Baird
3637 SW 98 Blvd, Gainesville, FL 32608
+1 (352) 332-6308
Brian Alexander Baird, 28 years
1426 Hagen Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
Brian D Baird, 57 years
11791 Willis Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
+1 (772) 519-1245