Christopher Crane Baldwin Facts

Key Points

Age:
52 years
Birthday:
March 21, 1971
Occupation:
Professional/technical
Also Known As:
Christopher Baldwin, Chris Baldwin, Christoph C Baldwin, Christo Baldwin, Christipher Bakdwin, Chris C Baldwin, Chris L Baldwin
Address:
7335 Joseph Dr, Solon, Oh 44139
County:
Cuyahoga

Persons by Address

Birthdate October 05, 1971
+1 (216) 932-7056
+1 (440) 519-0665
+1 (440) 840-3379

Neighbors

7325 Joseph Dr
Jean-luc Urbain
+1 (440) 349-4492
7345 Joseph Dr
Mary B Leib
71 years
Birthdate September 10, 1951
+1 (440) 248-0480
James L Leib
75 years
Birthdate December 22, 1947
+1 (440) 248-0480
Crawford F Barnett
56 years
Birthdate October 21, 1966
Colleen Novak Barnett
52 years
Birthdate November 24, 1970
Mary Beth Leib
71 years
Birthdate September 10, 1951
7355 Joseph Dr
Susan A Tortorelli
71 years
Birthdate July 03, 1951
+1 (440) 349-1861
Fang Bleich
57 years
Birthdate April 08, 1965
+1 (330) 405-2636
Miton Leonn
24 years
Birthdate September 05, 1998
Gera Tortorelli
+1 (440) 248-1667
Gerard F Tortorelli
+1 (440) 519-0404
7315 Joseph Dr
Mark S Trau
+1 (440) 498-9144
Mark G Trau
61 years
Birthdate April 22, 1961
+1 (440) 498-9144
Leonard Red
+1 (440) 498-9155
Nan Wu
51 years
Birthdate December 22, 1971
Lisa G Trau
+1 (440) 498-9144
7330 Joseph Dr
Gerald Pellegrino
+1 (440) 248-0113
Bryan J Pellegrino
+1 (440) 248-0113
7340 Joseph Dr
Deborah A Coleman
65 years
Birthdate February 07, 1958
+1 (440) 498-7477
Keith T Coleman
67 years
Birthdate September 06, 1955
+1 (440) 498-7477
Dana Michelle Coleman
30 years
Birthdate June 19, 1992
+1 (440) 498-7477
7365 Joseph Dr
Stephanie L Greenfield
+1 (440) 498-3369
Paul Brown
65 years
Birthdate September 26, 1957
+1 (862) 324-9003
Sb L Greenfield
+1 (440) 498-3369
Stephen L Greenfield
+1 (440) 498-3369
Miles D Molyneaux
49 years
Birthdate May 09, 1973
+1 (440) 394-8913
7320 Joseph Dr
Russell P Kamis
+1 (440) 542-0382
Elliot Davidson
+1 (440) 248-1197
Ivana Di Via Ioschpe
67 years
Birthdate July 26, 1955
+1 (216) 310-1131
Jon Heller
+1 (440) 498-7125
Salomao Ioschpe
59 years
Birthdate April 09, 1963
35980 Michael Dr
Hua Li
46 years
Birthdate January 15, 1977
+1 (440) 542-0678
Hua Catherine Li
46 years
Birthdate January 15, 1977
Kristin A Horner
+1 (440) 232-0130
Kenneth A Horner
+1 (440) 498-8719
Hazel M Horner
+1 (440) 498-8719

Previous Addresses

7335 Joseph Dr, Solon, OH 44139
Lived here at 2006
2617 Euclid Heights Blvd #7, Cleveland, OH 44106
Lived here at 2000
2933 Berkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118
Lived here at 1998
2577 Euclid Heights Blvd #302, Cleveland, OH 44106
Lived from 1996 to 2003
2617 Euclid Heights Blvd #7, Cleveland, OH 44106
Lived from 1994 to 1995
748 Stinaff St, Kent, OH 44240
Lived from 1993 to 1994

Lives Together

2577 Euclid Heights Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44106
Total 4 persons
Heather Scholtz
Unit: 302
Lived there from Sep 2001 to Mar 2003
Amy Jean Franco
Unit: 302
Lived there from Jun 2001 to Aug 2001
Devin K Schlickmann
Unit: 302
Lived there from Jul 1998 to Jul 2001
Megan E Bennett
Unit: 302
Lived there from Aug 1996 to Jul 2001

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 95616025

Address: 7335 JOSEPH DR, SOLON, OH, 44139
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Baldwin, Christopher C & Jodi
Total Living Area: 3,976 sqft

Phones

+1 (216) 321-0982
Ameritech Ohio
Landline
+1 (216) 373-8334
Broadwing Communications, LLC
Landline
+1 (216) 470-9903
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (216) 932-7056
Ameritech Ohio
Landline
+1 (330) 673-1904
Ameritech Ohio
Landline
+1 (416) 373-8334
Bell Ontario Bellcore Assigned
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (216) 321-0982
Bonita Elizabeth Baldwin, 65 years
14717 Stillwell Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
Warren D Schmelzer, 56 years
3118 Chatham Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113
Brian J Dr Weiss, 64 years
24104 Cedar Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122
+1 (216) 470-9903
Daniel J Dublin, 53 years
2518 Dolores Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
+1 (216) 932-7056
Jodi L Baldwin, 51 years
7335 Joseph Dr, Solon, OH 44139
Jodi Lynne Miller
150 Grosvenor Rd, Rochester, NY 14610
Jodi L Miller
1 Tobey Woods, Pittsford, NY 14534
+1 (330) 673-1904
Alexander T Baldwin, 48 years
1412 Graham Rd, Silver Lake, OH 44224
Erika K Ferraco, 51 years
5140 Saddle Horn Trail, Matthews, NC 28104
+1 (440) 519-1022
Jodi L Baldwin, 51 years
7335 Joseph Dr, Solon, OH 44139
+1 (440) 840-3379
Helen M Lawrence
33875 Lawton Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095
Rosemarie Ryan
7335 Joseph Dr, Solon, OH 44139

Mails

Related Connections

Eric Cardenas, 49 years
+1 (201) 796-0176
Jaime R Arevalo, 50 years
+1 (323) 617-2833
Kevin R Blake, 48 years
+1 (803) 695-0698
Shawn Alan Carr, 45 years
+1 (970) 433-0514
+1 (443) 449-3284
+1 (941) 380-7508
Scott K Beck, 49 years
+1 (619) 916-8296
Joy Brown, 45 years
+1 (601) 482-8239
Scott M Breen, 42 years
+1 (727) 455-8121
+1 (863) 450-7991
Denise Camacho, 37 years
+1 (832) 641-9345
Eric J Bell, 50 years
+1 (303) 377-0556
Ashley Y Carey, 41 years
+1 (281) 660-4006
+1 (720) 338-1673
+1 (612) 819-8994
Lee Becker, 44 years
+1 (720) 382-8688
Minh Bui, 48 years
+1 (817) 308-5045
+1 (412) 401-9032
Brian D Andrews, 50 years
+1 (850) 258-1528
Amanda D Cameron, 48 years
+1 (661) 251-2709

Persons with Same Name

Christopher A Baldwin, 51 years
7416 Ottawa Rd, Cleveland, OH 44105
Christopher D Baldwin, 27 years
12305 Bean Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
+1 (440) 285-4394
Christopher D Baldwin, 44 years
4977 Royalton Rd, North Royalton, OH 44133
+1 (440) 582-4914
Christopher Allen Baldwin, 25 years
4606 Williamston Ave, Brooklyn, OH 44144
Christopher Michael Baldwin, 51 years
1275 Ashwood Rd, Akron, OH 44312
+1 (330) 245-1355
Christopher M Baldwin
1215 Newcomb Dr, Uniontown, OH 44685