Christopher Robert Barley Facts

Key Points

Age:
46 years
Birthday:
August 19, 1976
Education:
High School Graduate
Occupation:
Clerical/white Collar
Also Known As:
Mr Christopher R Barley, Mr Chris Barley
Address:
2112 Barrywood Ave, San Pedro, Ca 90731
Homeowner
Neighborhood:
Harbor
County:
Los Angeles

Persons by Address

+1 (310) 257-1749
Birthdate December 31, 1975
Homeowner
+1 (714) 534-4262
+1 (310) 832-0148
+1 (310) 831-4401
+1 (310) 832-9340
+1 (310) 831-4401

Neighbors

2118 Barrywood Ave
Gail R Zuvich
+1 (310) 831-9025
Sean Zuvich
28 years
+1 (310) 831-9026
Vickey Zuvich
+1 (310) 767-6440
Victor N Zuvich
61 years
Birthdate October 05, 1961
Homeowner
+1 (310) 831-9025
Zachary W Zuvich
34 years
Birthdate January 12, 1989
+1 (310) 831-9025
2106 Barrywood Ave
Richard Bolander
50 years
Birthdate January 10, 1973
+1 (310) 871-4663
Ryan B Bradford
Steven Bradford
+1 (949) 278-1601
Gerald Thomas
+1 (310) 623-2855
2124 Barrywood Ave
Steve Tyrell
Steven Tyrell
+1 (310) 831-4124
Jessica A Tyrrell
35 years
Birthdate June 14, 1987
Homeowner
+1 (310) 831-4124
Rachel N Tyrrell
34 years
Birthdate February 22, 1989
+1 (310) 418-4890
Steven M Tyrrell
66 years
Birthdate September 26, 1956
Homeowner
+1 (310) 831-4124
2100 Barrywood Ave
Anthony C Cuciti
+1 (310) 832-5717
2150 Barrywood Ave
Barbara A Herrera
84 years
Birthdate June 16, 1938
+1 (310) 833-9052
Bobbi Herrera
84 years
Birthdate May 31, 1938
Homeowner
+1 (310) 833-9052
Gonzalo A Herrera
84 years
+1 (310) 245-5688
Guillermo A Herrera
85 years
Birthdate November 10, 1937
Homeowner
+1 (310) 833-9052
2115 Barrywood Ave
Sime Bilan
57 years
Birthdate May 26, 1965
+1 (310) 427-7541
Richard Garland
73 years
Birthdate May 31, 1949
+1 (310) 325-5189
Dennis E Johanson
+1 (310) 831-2197
800 Statler St
Shannon Marie Fox
+1 (310) 514-2511
Kelly C Wood
55 years
Birthdate April 30, 1967
Homeowner
+1 (562) 221-8054
Philomena Howard
69 years
Birthdate February 23, 1954
Homeowner
+1 (310) 832-2000
2109 Barrywood Ave
Sharon L Sigler
+1 (310) 831-1973
George G Sigler
86 years
Birthdate July 02, 1936
+1 (310) 831-1973
2156 Barrywood Ave
Melissa E Palma
60 years
Birthdate June 23, 1962
Homeowner
+1 (310) 218-6177
Anthony B Palma
59 years
Birthdate July 31, 1963
Homeowner
+1 (310) 521-1996
Nino Palma
59 years
Birthdate July 31, 1963
Homeowner
+1 (310) 521-1996

Previous Addresses

30857 Casilina Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
Lived here at 2019

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: d2a1d2453100ad5d542dc774ec06f965

Address: 02112 BARRYWOOD AVE , 907310000
Build Year: 1965
Owner Name: Barley Christopher and April
Total Living Area: 1,714 sqft
Improvement Value: $117,861

Phones

+1 (310) 413-0835
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (310) 667-1828
TW Telecom Holdings
Landline
+1 (310) 872-3927
Sprint Spectrum LP
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (310) 667-1828
Rick Ruppert, 58 years
409 N Pacific Coast Hwy, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
+1 (310) 872-3927
April M Barley, 46 years
30857 Casilina Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

Related Connections

+1 (303) 684-8238
Austin V Bauer, 49 years
+1 (908) 241-1490
+1 (904) 923-5607
+1 (562) 569-2338
Luis Caballero, 51 years
+1 (214) 762-1697
Natalie Bryant, 38 years
+1 (915) 845-1506
+1 (970) 565-2401
Timothy M Carey, 52 years
+1 (856) 866-8740
+1 (510) 847-6794
+1 (303) 512-3919
+1 (503) 620-2403
+1 (850) 207-8205
Craig Beaulieu, 48 years
+1 (732) 504-7744
+1 (904) 583-0812
Jason A Blount, 37 years
+1 (352) 333-9990
Milton O Campos, 49 years
+1 (281) 446-2918
+1 (562) 434-3400
Marco A Carvalho, 52 years
+1 (321) 622-4570
Eric Alvarado, 42 years
+1 (512) 990-5646
Jared Calkins, 37 years
+1 (407) 275-3093

Persons with Same Name

Christopher Robert Barley
830 S Averill Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732
+1 (310) 427-1119
Christopher Robert Barley
1152 W 17th St, San Pedro, CA 90731
+1 (310) 831-6205
Christopher B Barley, 52 years
1500 Glenmeade Ct, Keller, TX 76262
+1 (817) 337-9368
Christopher Barley, 52 years
2020 Fawkes Ln, Keller, TX 76262
+1 (817) 337-9368
Christopher Bradford Barley
2104 Brentgate Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
+1 (409) 771-5078
Christopher Barley
4375 SW 4th Terrace, El Dorado, KS 67042
+1 (316) 371-0310