Matthew M Barth Facts

Key Points

Age:
52 years
Birthday:
April 16, 1970
Occupation:
Executive, Administrative, and Managerial Occupations
Education:
High School Graduate
Spouse:
Chrysti M Barth, 55 years, 4071 Taos Dr, San Diego, CA 92117
Also Known As:
Matt M Barth, Matthew Barth, Matt Barth, Mathew M Barth, Matt Baku
Address:
4071 Taos Dr, San Diego, Ca 92117
Homeowner
Neighborhood:
Bay Ho
County:
San Diego

Persons by Address

Birthdate October 28, 1967
Homeowner
+1 (619) 274-1580
+1 (623) 584-5020

Neighbors

4081 Taos Dr
Claire M Carlson
32 years
Birthdate May 11, 1990
+1 (858) 581-1147
Diane M Carlson
65 years
Birthdate September 12, 1957
Homeowner
+1 (858) 581-1147
Patricik S Carlson
+1 (858) 581-1147
Patrick S Carlson
72 years
Birthdate November 30, 1950
Homeowner
+1 (858) 581-1147
4061 Taos Dr
Monica Judith Campos
+1 (858) 467-9155
Randall Tolocko
71 years
+1 (619) 581-0935
Sharon K Tucker
+1 (858) 450-3912
4101 Taos Dr
Robert C Trichel
81 years
Birthdate November 17, 1941
Homeowner
+1 (858) 273-1437
4051 Taos Dr
A Bernstein
+1 (858) 274-4148
Jennifer Anne Buchholtz
+1 (858) 274-4148
Lisa D Hom
44 years
Birthdate February 28, 1979
Homeowner
Aaron Spuris
46 years
Birthdate July 25, 1976
Homeowner
+1 (858) 273-1917
4107 Taos Dr
J Curtis
Homeowner
+1 (858) 273-0657
La J Curtis
Homeowner
+1 (858) 273-0657
La Juana J Curtis
+1 (858) 273-0657
Survivors Curtis
+1 (858) 273-0657
William Curtis
+1 (858) 273-0657
4043 Taos Dr
Joy G Heitzmann
75 years
Birthdate December 08, 1947
+1 (858) 274-7403
Ivan J Cohen
77 years
Birthdate November 30, 1945
Homeowner
+1 (619) 894-0862
4115 Taos Dr
Richard White
72 years
Birthdate February 28, 1951
Homeowner
+1 (310) 399-0275
Catherine Ackerman
+1 (619) 273-7230
Catherine White
+1 (858) 273-7230
Joy White
+1 (858) 273-7230
Lorna White
+1 (858) 259-8982
4110 Quapaw Ave
Alice Da Costa Armitstead
Bonnie Cady
+1 (619) 274-5909
Constance Cady
+1 (858) 274-5909
Vernon Cady
+1 (310) 382-4091
Vernon M Cady
+1 (858) 274-5909
4118 Quapaw Ave
Cynthia Freeman
29 years
+1 (858) 354-5969
Tanya Freeman
33 years
Birthdate November 30, 1989
Homeowner
+1 (858) 354-5969
Marcia Lizarraga
63 years
Birthdate October 11, 1959
+1 (858) 354-5969
Jacqueline Freeman
70 years
Birthdate December 02, 1952
+1 (858) 354-5969
Earle Freeman
73 years
Birthdate February 24, 1950
Homeowner
+1 (858) 354-5969

Previous Addresses

5015 Marina Cove Dr #203, Naples, FL 34112
Lived here at 2012
425 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94105
Lived here at 2003
7250 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92111
Lived from 2002 to 2003
849 Beryl St, San Diego, CA 92109
Lived here at 2002
828 Missouri St, San Diego, CA 92109
Lived here at 2000
1216 Felspar St, San Diego, CA 92109
Lived from 1995 to 1996
919 Tourmaline St, San Diego, CA 92109
Lived here at 1994
5005 Collwood Way #10, San Diego, CA 92115
Lived here at 1993
1065 Missouri St, San Diego, CA 92109
Lived here at 1993

Lives Together

425 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94105
Total 1 person
Timothy F Bock
Lived there at 2003

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 6763020900

Address: 4071 TAOS DR, San Diego, CA 92117-4532
Build Year: 57
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Barth Matthew M&Chrysti M
Total Living Area: 1,532 sqft
Improvement Value: $194,886

Phones

+1 (619) 274-1580
T-Mobile USA, Inc.
Cell
+1 (619) 274-7218
T-Mobile USA, Inc.
Cell
+1 (712) 253-6679
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (858) 231-3893
T-Mobile USA, Inc.
Cell
+1 (858) 272-1950
Pacific Bell
Landline
+1 (858) 274-1584
Pacific Bell
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (619) 274-1580
Dorothy V Rock
3714 Haines St, San Diego, CA 92109
Chrysti M Barth, 55 years
4071 Taos Dr, San Diego, CA 92117
+1 (619) 274-7218
Chrysti M Barth, 55 years
4071 Taos Dr, San Diego, CA 92117
Steve Bolinger
2657 Josephine St, Denver, CO 80205
+1 (712) 253-6679
Roland C Holder
726 Bruner Ave, Sioux City, IA 51109
Owen F Benson, 62 years
2103 Fairbanks St, Sioux City, IA 51109
Loriane D Thiele, 62 years
2118 S Lakeport St, Sioux City, IA 51106
+1 (858) 272-1950
William E Lenahan
2727 De Anza Rd, San Diego, CA 92109
Stacey L Thomas, 59 years
5945 O'Hara Landing Ct, Burke, VA 22015
Matthew Barth, 47 years
641 Tremont St, Boston, MA 02118
+1 (858) 274-2053
Chrysti M Barth, 55 years
4071 Taos Dr, San Diego, CA 92117

Mails

Related Connections

Erika M Aguilar, 46 years
+1 (562) 556-0007
Elias M Barrera, 49 years
+1 (323) 751-5272
+1 (432) 816-5511
+1 (619) 336-1454
+1 (305) 829-1470
David M Behrens, 45 years
+1 (941) 313-3535
Timothy M Carey, 52 years
+1 (856) 866-8740
+1 (330) 631-5438
+1 (617) 596-2486
Rhonda N Battle, 51 years
+1 (407) 931-3880
+1 (850) 292-2732
Joshua Alan Bird, 44 years
+1 (614) 389-2269
Jason Briggs, 47 years
+1 (818) 590-5382
+1 (720) 629-2807
Thomas C Bailey, 50 years
+1 (973) 598-1366
Elias Campos, 49 years
+1 (323) 447-3273
+1 (407) 568-3829
+1 (215) 624-2793
+1 (321) 213-6057
+1 (303) 284-0864

Persons with Same Name

Matthew T Barth, 43 years
125 Rodney Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024
+1 (760) 452-6636
Matthew J Barth, 61 years
6529 Dante Cir, Riverside, CA 92506
+1 (951) 780-5183
Matthew Alan Barth SR, 43 years
8913 Square Knot Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
+1 (702) 743-0321
Matthew Barth, 49 years
320 Manso Ave, Las Cruces, NM 88005
+1 (575) 647-8171
Matthew T Barth, 42 years
9404 Parsifal Pl NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
+1 (505) 856-9852
Matthew Barth
13208 Mountain Pl NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112