William Glen Bartley JR Facts

Key Points

Age:
37 years
Birthday:
January 20, 1986
Spouse:
Katie M Bartley, 37 years, 6 Rockwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538
Also Known As:
William Glen Bartley, William Bartley, William G Bartley, Bill G Bartley JR, William Bartley JR
Address:
6 Rockwood Dr, Larchmont, Ny 10538
County:
Westchester

Persons by Address

Birthdate September 13, 1985
+1 (770) 367-7428
Birthdate December 15, 1975
+1 (646) 398-9074

Neighbors

10 Rockwood Dr
Barbara B Coyne
56 years
Birthdate September 13, 1966
+1 (914) 833-7372
Brian M Coyne
54 years
Birthdate March 17, 1969
+1 (914) 833-7372
62 Pine Brook Dr
Darren I Moss
44 years
Birthdate August 01, 1978
Debra L Moss
45 years
Birthdate September 19, 1977
Andrew N Pocius
39 years
Birthdate March 06, 1984
+1 (914) 833-1781
Carolyn Pocius
38 years
Birthdate April 08, 1985
1 Shadow Ln
Marybeth Long
40 years
Birthdate February 12, 1983
Irene H Glauber
+1 (914) 833-0955
Irene L Glauber
+1 (914) 834-7078
Jonathan Glauber
+1 (914) 834-7078
Michael F Glauber
+1 (914) 833-0955
64 Pine Brook Dr
Julie M Troy
52 years
Birthdate January 21, 1971
Maura Troy
48 years
Birthdate March 05, 1975
Patrick J Troy
45 years
Birthdate May 16, 1978
John J Troy
87 years
Birthdate December 08, 1935
+1 (914) 834-8527
Margaret L Troy
80 years
Birthdate January 27, 1943
+1 (914) 834-8527
12 Brook Pl
Robert M Whitaker
52 years
Birthdate May 17, 1971
+1 (914) 630-7244
Courtney W Whitaker
52 years
Birthdate June 26, 1970
+1 (914) 630-7244
14 Rockwood Dr
Daniel L Pisani
+1 (914) 834-5787
Danl R Pisani
+1 (914) 834-5787
Marie J Pisani
+1 (914) 834-5787
Joshua Roth
41 years
+1 (914) 834-7509
Daniel R Pisani
+1 (914) 834-5787
68 Pine Brook Dr
Bradley R Blesie
62 years
Birthdate December 04, 1960
David H Bowman
59 years
Birthdate August 16, 1963
+1 (914) 630-0276
Maki Bowman
55 years
+1 (914) 630-0276
Teresa E Turvey
61 years
Birthdate January 25, 1962
11 Rockwood Dr
Julia A Gedigk
28 years
Birthdate June 18, 1994
+1 (914) 833-7568
Michael J Gedigk
62 years
Birthdate August 05, 1960
+1 (914) 833-7568
Nicolas A Gedigk
26 years
Birthdate January 15, 1997
+1 (914) 833-2227
Yoni D Gedigk
61 years
Birthdate February 05, 1962
10 Brook Pl
Melissa A King
+1 (914) 834-1409
Alexandra E Wirsneck
51 years
Birthdate February 14, 1972
+1 (914) 834-1409
E Wirsneck
+1 (914) 834-1409
Elizabeth S Wirsneck
88 years
Birthdate December 02, 1934
+1 (914) 834-1409
Robert B Wirsneck
90 years
Birthdate May 18, 1933
+1 (914) 834-1409

Previous Addresses

253 W 73rd St #13E, New York, NY 10023
Lived here at 2014
101 W 79th St #8B, New York, NY 10024
Lived here at 2012
2411 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204
Lived from 2010 to 2011
3128 State St #L, Dallas, TX 75204
Lived here at 2009
2650 Cedar Springs Rd #7704, Dallas, TX 75201
Lived here at 2008

Lives Together

253 W 73rd St, New York, NY 10023
Total 1 person
Katie M Bartley
Unit: 13E
Lived there at 2014
101 W 79th St, New York, NY 10024
Total 1 person
Katie M Bartley
Unit: 8B
Lived there at 2012
2411 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204
Total 1 person
Pete Fehlman
Lived there from Aug 2010 to Oct 2011

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 00C81460000400023

Address: 2411 HALL ST 4 23, Dallas
Build Year: 2006
Owner Address: 37836749
Total Living Area: 1,810 sqft

Phones

+1 (214) 303-1277
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (469) 286-7611
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Unknown
+1 (646) 476-3422
Cellco Partnership
Unknown
+1 (770) 367-7428
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (214) 303-1277
Steven Howard Lilak
2217 Clark St, Dallas, TX 75204
Jeremy David Colby, 49 years
11117 Autumn Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
+1 (646) 476-3422
Katie M Bartley, 37 years
6 Rockwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538
+1 (770) 367-7428
Katie M Bartley, 37 years
6 Rockwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538
Hyung Kim
726 Sable Crossing, Suwanee, GA 30024

Connected Persons

Patrick G Rose, 44 years
7910 Enclave Way, Dallas, TX 75218
+1 (214) 321-0407

Related Connections

+1 (303) 386-3142
+1 (215) 716-3320
+1 (352) 307-2960
Daniel Aguila, 51 years
+1 (817) 263-9159
Pedro Barrios, 51 years
+1 (818) 217-7107
John M Barrett, 46 years
+1 (806) 744-8449
Carlos L Borrero, 34 years
+1 (216) 146-2121
Robert J Bright, 46 years
+1 (619) 561-3139
+1 (303) 908-3083
Janet Aguilera, 45 years
+1 (909) 861-1395
+1 (407) 929-9656
Angela C Burke, 50 years
+1 (281) 288-9583
Hoang Cao, 42 years
+1 (402) 617-1571
+1 (760) 643-1114
Paul J Bateman, 50 years
+1 (727) 455-7693
+1 (614) 891-9159
Jose A Carbajal, 49 years
+1 (720) 344-0616
William J Ahrens, 53 years
+1 (619) 698-7140
Jared J Berg, 39 years
+1 (813) 671-8046
Rebecca Berger, 43 years
+1 (718) 236-0424

Persons with Same Name

William T Bartley, 77 years
101 Gedney St, Nyack, NY 10960
William T Bartley, 77 years
181 Scooter Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801
William A Bartley
580 Flatbush Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11225
+1 (718) 284-3319
William A Bartley, 31 years
658 Flatbush Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11225
William A Bartley, 65 years
193 Skyline Dr, Staten Island, NY 10304
+1 (917) 215-6800
William A Bartley, 65 years
195 Skyline Dr, Staten Island, NY 10304