Stephen Michael Basham Facts

Key Points

Age:
47 years
Birthday:
May 18, 1976
Also Known As:
Stephen Basham, Stephen M Basham, Stephen Bashem
Address:
4027 Parkcove Dr, Columbus, Oh 43230
Neighborhood:
Trouville
County:
Franklin

Persons by Address

+1 (614) 478-1966
Birthdate April 30, 1958
+1 (419) 630-5599

Neighbors

4025 Parkcove Dr
Matthew R Graessle
46 years
+1 (614) 939-0123
Miranda P Hawkins
+1 (614) 471-7944
Timothy M Hawkins
+1 (614) 471-7944
Charles Jakeway
45 years
+1 (614) 975-9289
4029 Parkcove Dr
Donald A Franklin
+1 (614) 418-0378
Julie Ann Lyle
65 years
Birthdate June 03, 1957
4031 Parkcove Dr
Mesarat Sapp
+1 (419) 610-7666
Rita M Bell
+1 (614) 471-9811
John Jones
+1 (614) 989-0530
Jessica K Lieber
33 years
Birthdate March 04, 1990
Barbara D Sapp
+1 (614) 478-1098
4023 Parkcove Dr
David Ellis Howell
51 years
Birthdate May 08, 1972
+1 (614) 425-3090
Alicia K Ribar
+1 (614) 337-1793
David M Ribar
+1 (614) 337-1793
Mark D Ribar
+1 (614) 475-0254
Missy A Ribar
+1 (614) 475-0254
4024 Parkcove Dr
Michael Lamar
45 years
Birthdate June 08, 1977
+1 (614) 855-2185
Melissa D Sokolnicki
49 years
Birthdate August 22, 1973
Corey P Sokolnicki
45 years
Birthdate May 27, 1978
+1 (614) 794-3576
4022 Parkcove Dr
Kimberly M Kluczynski
+1 (614) 471-9410
Nichole M Schnell
35 years
Birthdate November 13, 1987
Sherry A Kiel
73 years
Birthdate March 22, 1950
+1 (614) 975-2213
Joseph M Kluczynski
+1 (614) 471-9410
4026 Parkcove Dr
Sherri A Woods
59 years
Birthdate November 02, 1963
Jamie Elizabeth Coffmon Tarr
30 years
Birthdate November 30, 1992
4020 Parkcove Dr
Susan M Hilleary
+1 (419) 575-2056
Elizabeth R Baker
61 years
Birthdate January 20, 1962
+1 (614) 478-1171
Kathy S Gooley
+1 (614) 476-3248
David Hilleary
+1 (614) 476-2024
Scott D Hilleary
+1 (614) 476-2024
4043 Parkcove Dr
Agustin A Bacolor
+1 (614) 478-8118
Derrick Alford Ley
41 years
Birthdate October 26, 1981
Corey Devol
39 years
Birthdate March 29, 1984
+1 (305) 401-3349
Marie D Bacolor
+1 (614) 478-8118
Ellen Bacolor
+1 (614) 478-8118

Previous Addresses

353 S Highland Ave, Columbus, OH 43223
Lived here at 2015
7383 Fall Creek Ln, Columbus, OH 43235
Lived from 2012 to 2013
2197 Sale Rd, Columbus, OH 43224
Lived here at 2012
909 Deacon Cir, Columbus, OH 43214
Lived here at 2011
1809 Worthington Run Dr, Columbus, OH 43235
Lived here at 2010
201 NW 7th St #103, Miami, FL 33136
Lived here at 2007
1397 Broadview Ave, Columbus, OH 43212
Lived here at 2007
2370 Flamingo Dr #202, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Lived here at 2005
4027 Parkcove Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
Lived from 2003 to 2009
907 Weldon Ave, Columbus, OH 43224
Lived here at 2002

Lives Together

7383 Fall Creek Ln, Columbus, OH 43235
Total 1 person
Nancy Beth Yarnell
Lived there from Aug 2012 to Aug 2013
4027 Parkcove Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
Total 2 persons
Stephen J Basham
Lived there from Nov 2004 to Oct 2007
Stephen J Basham
Lived there at 2004
4400 Le Marie Ct, Columbus, OH 43224
Total 1 person
Norma Needham
Lived there from Nov 1997 to Aug 2003
221 Bent Tree Ln, Pataskala, OH 43062
Total 1 person
Stephen J Basham
Lived there at 1997
1262 Saling Dr, Columbus, OH 43229
Total 1 person
Stephen J Basham
Lived there from Jun 1994 to Jul 1997

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 010-047278

Address: 353 HIGHLAND AV, Franklin County, Ohio
Build Year: 1915
Actual Build Year:
Total Living Area: 1,112 sqft

Phones

+1 (305) 801-5349
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell
+1 (516) 376-6819
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (614) 284-4976
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (937) 707-7616
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (516) 376-6819
Gladys Barnes Franklin
30 Cameron Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550
Steven J Kandybowicz, 41 years
5840 Blendon Pl Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
Thomas Kandybowicz, 38 years
5840 Blendon Pl Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

Possible Connections

Stephen J Basham, 75 years
1360 Home Acre Dr, Columbus, OH 43229
+1 (614) 882-4062
Stephanie D Basham, 41 years
225 Bramlett Rd, Greer, SC 29651
+1 (864) 494-3834
Shirley P Basham, 68 years
100 Denise Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731
+1 (828) 685-9167
Scott T Basham, 66 years
1186 Black Walnut Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
+1 (407) 699-0223
Sandra L Basham, 80 years
2555 Cortenova Ct, Venice, FL 34292
+1 (941) 485-6887
Stephanie D Reid, 42 years
1045 Cornelius Rd, Big Island, VA 24526
+1 (941) 725-5089

Related Connections

Michael Carnes, 42 years
+1 (321) 288-0859
Sylvia A Bernal, 51 years
+1 (972) 613-8680
+1 (863) 808-7467
Kyle F Briggs, 37 years
+1 (303) 249-9436
Michael J Beal, 46 years
+1 (856) 768-9411
William A Brewer, 51 years
+1 (863) 467-2597
Brian M Alpert, 47 years
+1 (216) 898-0129
David C Bergman, 49 years
+1 (719) 545-6335
+1 (720) 338-1130
+1 (972) 850-9452
Manuel Camarillo, 43 years
+1 (817) 244-1821
Maria Ahmad, 50 years
+1 (650) 968-2506
+1 (757) 243-1185
Matthew C Aycock, 45 years
+1 (214) 473-5551
Eric David Bray, 48 years
+1 (808) 352-9249
+1 (480) 250-6570
Huy K Bui, 48 years
+1 (240) 296-0628
Russell M Altman, 50 years
+1 (813) 579-7047
Hector R Aponte, 52 years
+1 (850) 621-2236
+1 (904) 387-5789

Persons with Same Name

Stephen J Basham, 75 years
1360 Home Acre Dr, Columbus, OH 43229
+1 (614) 882-4062
Stephen Michael Basham, 47 years
909 Deacon Cir, Columbus, OH 43214
Stephen Elliot Basham, 35 years
1098 W County Line Rd, Urbana, OH 43078
Stephen E Basham, 60 years
2506 Oak St, Flatwoods, KY 41139
+1 (606) 836-5482
Stephen W Basham JR, 73 years
162 Sherman Ave, Lexington, KY 40502
+1 (270) 264-9914
Stephen P Basham, 43 years
790 Okey L.Patteson Rd, Scarbro, WV 25917
+1 (304) 872-7159