Andrea R Bauer Facts

Key Points

Age:
50 years
Birthday:
January 16, 1973
Occupation:
Professional/technical
Education:
Associate Degree
Spouse:
Joseph Troy Bauer, 55 years, 5186 Fallston Ct, Westerville, OH 43081
Also Known As:
Andrea Renee Cobb, Renee A Cobb, Andrearene Cobb, Andrea Renee Bauer Vi, Andrea R Bauer Vi, Andrea R Cobb, Andrea Bauer, Andrea A Bauer, Andera R Cobb, Renee Bauer, A Bauer, Andrea R Bauer, April R Bauer
Address:
676 E Schrock Rd, Westerville, Oh 43081
Neighborhood:
Elmbrook Village
County:
Franklin

Persons by Address

+1 (614) 818-4196
+1 (614) 818-5272

Neighbors

668 E Schrock Rd
Randall Johnson
Michael Eugene Johnson
60 years
Birthdate October 07, 1962
Patricia A Johnson
85 years
Birthdate November 08, 1937
+1 (419) 577-0030
689 Liberty Ln
Jerry Breckenridge
+1 (614) 794-9818
Cheryl A Munday
+1 (614) 794-9818
Sharon Vollertsen
Timothy C Aldridge
54 years
Birthdate February 11, 1969
708 Liberty Ln
Gayle L Murphy
67 years
Birthdate July 23, 1955
+1 (614) 898-9213
Joseph A Murphy
66 years
Birthdate September 11, 1956
+1 (614) 898-9213
660 E Schrock Rd
Phillip Savage
+1 (614) 329-4400
Audra K Hauff
53 years
Birthdate December 02, 1969
+1 (614) 392-2603
Jeffrey R Hauff
56 years
Birthdate February 26, 1967
+1 (614) 392-2603
Rachel Elizabeth Mccann
37 years
Birthdate January 14, 1986
Devna Savage
+1 (614) 329-4400
669 E Schrock Rd
Lesli A Hall
39 years
+1 (937) 652-3254
679 Liberty Ln
Beverly Wildermuth
+1 (614) 794-9162
Marcia Holleman
59 years
Birthdate August 08, 1963
+1 (615) 589-1788
Patti T Parlette
+1 (614) 898-7938
Terry Parlette
+1 (614) 898-7938
Randolph R Wildermuth
62 years
Birthdate April 03, 1960
+1 (614) 747-1379
661 E Schrock Rd
Vic Manocha
Karen S Hendrickson
71 years
Birthdate November 18, 1951
+1 (614) 794-1915
Dana E Hendrickson
70 years
Birthdate September 02, 1952
+1 (614) 323-1718
Ann Hendrickson
+1 (614) 794-1915
Bryant Carl Bechtel
31 years
Birthdate June 28, 1991
+1 (614) 761-8255
652 E Schrock Rd
William N Begin
42 years
Birthdate July 28, 1980
+1 (614) 392-4011
Robert J Miller
46 years
Birthdate September 14, 1976
+1 (614) 395-8804
Robert J Miller Jr
69 years
Birthdate June 30, 1953
+1 (614) 774-4066
Heather L Mirocke
35 years
Birthdate May 20, 1987
Alyssa Lillian Payne
26 years
Birthdate June 09, 1996
720 Liverpool Pl
Steven L Henthorn
67 years
Birthdate October 04, 1955
+1 (614) 323-1819
Pete Henthorn
+1 (614) 818-9009
Patricia A Henthorn
69 years
Birthdate November 26, 1953
+1 (614) 323-1819
Delores J Henthorn
+1 (614) 323-1819

Previous Addresses

6788 Gafford Dr, Columbus, OH 43229
Lived here at 2005
4619 Ellery Dr, Columbus, OH 43227
Lived here at 2000
9989 Dorchester Rd #4F, Summerville, SC 29485
Lived here at 2000
6890 Woodview Ct #F, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
Lived from 1997 to 1999
2019 Eltham Rd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
Lived from 1995 to 1996
6295 Brauning Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
Lived from 1991 to 2001

Lives Together

9989 Dorchester Rd, Summerville, SC 29485
Total 1 person
Joseph Troy Bauer
Unit: 4F
Lived there at 2000
6890 Woodview Ct, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
Total 2 persons
Ronald H Cobb
Unit: F
Lived there at 1999
Joseph Troy Bauer
Unit: F
Lived there from Oct 1997 to Dec 1999
2019 Eltham Rd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
Total 1 person
Robert A Dillon
Lived there at 1995
6295 Brauning Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
Total 3 persons
Earl E Lindsay
Lived there at 1998
Robert A Dillon
Lived there from Jun 1993 to Sep 2001
Melissa A Lindsay
Lived there from Nov 1991 to Apr 1999

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 080-004845

Address: 676 E SCHROCK RD, Franklin County, Ohio
Build Year: 1973
Actual Build Year:
Total Living Area: 1,132 sqft

Phones

+1 (614) 746-7939
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (614) 818-4196
Ameritech Ohio
Landline
+1 (614) 861-8271
Ameritech Ohio
Landline
+1 (740) 861-8271
Cellco Partnership
Unknown

Persons connected by phones

+1 (614) 818-4196
Craig E Reichman, 54 years
4791 Crazy Horse Ln, Westerville, OH 43081
Joseph Troy Bauer, 55 years
5186 Fallston Ct, Westerville, OH 43081
Tina S Reichman
4791 Crazy Horse Ln, Westerville, OH 43081
Troy Joseph Bauer
676 E Schrock Rd, Westerville, OH 43081
+1 (614) 861-8271
Earl E Lindsay, 54 years
3780 Pendent Ln, Columbus, OH 43207
Melissa A Lindsay, 53 years
3780 Pendent Ln, Columbus, OH 43207
Sandra K Cobb, 73 years
6295 Brauning Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
Ronald H Cobb, 72 years
6295 Brauning Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
+1 (740) 861-8271
Ronald H Cobb, 72 years
6295 Brauning Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

Related Connections

Brian J Busby, 45 years
+1 (713) 458-0030
Eric Ayala, 39 years
+1 (817) 626-1339
+1 (904) 923-5607
Adrian K Berry, 44 years
+1 (713) 863-7832
Jason Beam, 42 years
+1 (281) 255-6071
Lorenzo Cardenas, 52 years
+1 (832) 876-9091
Daniel M Berry, 47 years
+1 (619) 263-9308
+1 (239) 357-8876
+1 (352) 625-5311
+1 (614) 296-3847
+1 (850) 776-1263
+1 (614) 475-8026
Tyler T Bass, 52 years
+1 (303) 704-0576
+1 (210) 680-5806
David B Butler, 46 years
+1 (407) 462-6506
Jorge Blanco, 49 years
+1 (310) 263-0986
Thomas S Cason, 49 years
+1 (904) 210-6815
Adrian Barraza, 41 years
+1 (619) 992-0459
Joel Caraballo, 39 years
+1 (407) 346-2083
Nelson F Cabrera, 52 years
+1 (941) 342-0512

Persons with Same Name

Andrea Li Bauer, 25 years
6590 Guyer St, Worthington, OH 43085
+1 (614) 885-8230
Andrea E Bauer, 74 years
2564 Glen Abbey Pl, Xenia, OH 45385
+1 (937) 532-6475
Andrea M Bauer, 39 years
1617 S Buchanan St, Fremont, OH 43420
+1 (419) 307-6780
Andrea M Bauer, 38 years
5614 Autumn Wynd Ln, Milford, OH 45150
+1 (513) 260-4472
Andrea L Bauer, 43 years
1825 Treadway Ave, Cleveland, OH 44109
Andrea Bauer
3211 Poe Ave, Cleveland, OH 44109
+1 (216) 392-7876