Daniel Ivan Benavides SR Facts

Key Points

Age:
44 years
Birthday:
July 10, 1978
Spouse:
Maria Garza, 46 years, 10007 Armatta Ct, Houston, TX 77075
Also Known As:
Daniel Benavides, Daniel L Benavides, Daniel I Benavides SR, Daniel Benavidez, Daniel Benavidez SR, Daniel Benanvides, Daniel Benevides, Daniel L Benavides SR, Daniel I Benavides, Daniel Benavides SR, Daniel Benanvides SR
Address:
10007 Armatta Ct, Houston, Tx 77075
Neighborhood:
Southbelt/ Ellington
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

Birthdate October 03, 1976
+1 (713) 923-1359

Neighbors

10011 Armatta Ct
Hoa Van Nguyen
Hoa V Nguyen
57 years
Birthdate January 01, 1966
+1 (713) 946-9721
10006 San Ignacio
Pearl P Garcia
10003 Armatta Ct
Maria G Anaya
65 years
Birthdate February 28, 1958
+1 (832) 661-0287
Humberto C Anaya
+1 (713) 948-0701
10015 Armatta Ct
Vincent J Breaux
+1 (713) 910-6005
Vonda V Breaux
+1 (713) 910-6090
George J Breaux
83 years
Birthdate September 08, 1939
+1 (713) 910-6090
10010 San Ignacio
Jahaira Menjivar
27 years
+1 (832) 681-0393
Teresa D Menjivar
59 years
Birthdate February 29, 1964
+1 (713) 947-6722
Melany J Menjivar
25 years
Birthdate January 06, 1998
+1 (832) 681-0393
Edgar A Menjivar
52 years
Birthdate January 05, 1971
+1 (713) 947-6722
10002 San Ignacio
Mayra Ramon
+1 (713) 378-0316
10131 Gil Jr Ln
Mariana Z Escamilla
36 years
+1 (713) 705-9834
Emilio Escamilla
66 years
Birthdate September 06, 1956
+1 (713) 943-8420
Esthela Y Escamilla
36 years
Birthdate August 08, 1986
+1 (713) 614-1395
Roman Escamilla
+1 (713) 943-8420
Irene Gonzalez
+1 (713) 910-8965
10014 San Ignacio
Kevin H Nguyen
42 years
+1 (832) 398-8192
Tommy T Nguyen
46 years
Birthdate February 24, 1977
+1 (713) 378-0110
Leyna Vo
10019 Armatta Ct
Jane Mary
+1 (832) 386-9410
Mary J Torres
47 years
Birthdate May 11, 1976
+1 (832) 475-6266

Previous Addresses

8447 Park Pl Blvd #26, Houston, TX 77017
Lived here at 2007
7021 Canal St, Houston, TX 77011
Lived here at 2006
7818 Avenue C, Houston, TX 77012
Lived here at 2005
407 Richey St #32, Pasadena, TX 77506
Lived from 2003 to 2007
8447 Park Pl Blvd #33, Houston, TX 77017
Lived here at 2002
7025 Palmetto St, Houston, TX 77087
Lived here at 2002
7018 Avenue I, Houston, TX 77011
Lived from 2001 to 2003
7018 Avenue N #1, Houston, TX 77011
Lived here at 2001
1219 Sulphur St, Houston, TX 77034
Lived from 2000 to 2018
407 Richey St #34, Pasadena, TX 77506
Lived from 1998 to 2018

Lives Together

407 Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506
Total 2 persons
Elvira Uriostigui
Unit: 32
Lived there at 2004
Linda Sitta Nichols
Unit: 34
Lived there at 2008
7018 Avenue I, Houston, TX 77011
Total 2 persons
Maria A Rosales
Lived there from Aug 2001 to Sep 2001
Maria Garza
Lived there at 2001
7018 Avenue N, Houston, TX 77011
Total 1 person
Maria Garza
Unit: 1
Lived there at 2001
1219 Sulphur St, Houston, TX 77034
Total 2 persons
Guadalupe Hernandez
Lived there from Jul 2010 to May 2018
Mary N Perez
Lived there at 2004

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 1224900010025

Address: 10007 ARMATTA CT harris
Build Year: 2003
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Benavides Daniel L

Phones

+1 (713) 302-2493
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (713) 473-5893
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (832) 359-4993
Aerial Communications
Unknown

Related Connections

Anna Jade Brown, 44 years
+1 (813) 679-8147
+1 (703) 994-3073
Cody Adams, 43 years
+1 (972) 233-1188
Elsa M Aguilera, 51 years
+1 (818) 998-1989
+1 (727) 940-4785
Carlos A Burgos, 46 years
+1 (201) 665-5466
Luis M Casillas, 37 years
+1 (720) 328-8456
+1 (813) 681-7814
+1 (407) 692-7874
Anthony Acosta, 45 years
+1 (813) 374-6649
Tara D Burnett, 46 years
+1 (301) 899-1342
+1 (941) 504-2800
Scott T Broome, 48 years
+1 (410) 672-6780
Javier P Camacho, 52 years
+1 (908) 487-1780
Diana C Briones, 46 years
+1 (972) 840-8668
Gary W Albritton, 52 years
+1 (727) 430-9423
+1 (818) 768-2062
+1 (469) 258-2837
+1 (216) 333-1367
Matthew R Braun, 42 years
+1 (614) 309-7323

Persons with Same Name

Daniel Benavides, 44 years
922 Globe St, Houston, TX 77034
+1 (661) 427-1933
Daniel Benavides, 43 years
15134 Walden Park Ct, Houston, TX 77049
+1 (281) 741-8283
Daniel Benavides, 39 years
16023 Krista Ct, Houston, TX 77049
+1 (713) 885-8275
Daniel Benavides, 43 years
8913 Talton St, Houston, TX 77078
+1 (713) 732-1870
Daniel Benavides
8837 Talton St, Houston, TX 77078
Daniel Benavides, 26 years
11815 Shady Meadow St, Houston, TX 77039
+1 (281) 414-8263