Antonio J Bernal Facts

Key Points

Age:
43 years
Birthday:
August 31, 1979
Spouse:
Ernesto Carlos Bernal, 39 years, 4844 NW 94th Doral Pl, Doral, FL 33178
Also Known As:
Antonio Bernal, Antonio J Beanal, Antonio Jbernal
Address:
5603 Sw 65th Ct, South Miami, Fl 33143
Homeowner
County:
Miami-Dade

Neighbors

6520 Miller Dr
Joel M Behrman
+1 (352) 468-2587
Raymond A Campos
79 years
Birthdate September 01, 1943
+1 (786) 247-0250
David F Dewitt
+1 (305) 740-9893
John C Dewitt
82 years
Birthdate July 25, 1940
Homeowner
+1 (305) 669-1259
Michael J Dewitt
+1 (305) 740-9893
5633 SW 65th Ave
George W Johnson
77 years
Birthdate October 09, 1945
Homeowner
+1 (305) 665-3960
Suzanne Sullivan Johnson
76 years
Birthdate May 02, 1946
Homeowner
+1 (305) 665-3960
6490 Miller Dr
Beatriz Charity Estrada
45 years
Birthdate September 08, 1977
Homeowner
+1 (305) 441-8765
Emma A Pascual
24 years
Birthdate December 12, 1998
Guillermo E Pascual
46 years
Birthdate January 20, 1977
Homeowner
+1 (305) 441-8765
Donna M Recicar
+1 (305) 663-6561
Stephen Smithies
47 years
Homeowner
6564 Miller Dr
Blanca Estela Lopez
38 years
Birthdate May 31, 1984
+1 (305) 819-7543
5606 SW 65th Ct
Letty Romary
39 years
+1 (305) 723-7761
5653 SW 65th Ave
Keith A Brown
73 years
Birthdate March 17, 1950
Homeowner
+1 (305) 284-8012
Melinda Brown
69 years
Birthdate October 17, 1953
Homeowner
+1 (305) 284-8012
Melinda Joyce Gray
69 years
Birthdate October 17, 1953
5610 SW 65th Ct
Ofelia Cordero
90 years
Birthdate October 05, 1932
+1 (305) 854-7959
5630 SW 64th Pl
Franck Monnier
54 years
Birthdate December 30, 1968
Homeowner
+1 (305) 666-0237
Veronica Hernandez
57 years
Birthdate July 31, 1965
Homeowner
+1 (305) 661-5587
Alexandre Monnier
24 years
Birthdate November 04, 1998
Elias Ghanem
52 years
Birthdate August 02, 1970
Homeowner
+1 (305) 663-9204
Edward Gonzalez
+1 (352) 346-3020
5723 SW 65th Ave
Patricia D Pellicane
87 years
Birthdate April 30, 1935
Homeowner
+1 (305) 666-4985
Patricia Donly
87 years
Birthdate May 08, 1935
+1 (305) 666-4985

Previous Addresses

9720 SW 73rd Ave, Miami, FL 33156
Lived here at 2017
4844 NW 94th Doral Pl, Doral, FL 33178
Lived here at 2013
3737 Collins Ave #1602, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Lived here at 2010
3737 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Lived here at 2010
33 Hudson St #3401, Jersey City, NJ 07302
Lived here at 2009
1835 Arch St #1201, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lived from 2007 to 2008
6871 NW 107th Ct, Doral, FL 33178
Lived here at 2007
18830 W Oakmont Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
Lived here at 2006
246 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77024
Lived here at 2004
1502 N Cleveland Ave, Chicago, IL 60610
Lived here at 2003

Lives Together

3737 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Total 1 person
Jean Richmond
Lived there at 2010
246 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77024
Total 1 person
Ernesto Carlos Bernal
Lived there at 2004
11372 SW 87th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173
Total 1 person
Ernesto Carlos Bernal
Lived there from Jul 2000 to May 2002

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 0940250850020

Address: 5603 SW 65 CT, South Miami, 33155 FL
Build Year: 2017
Owner Name: Antonio Bernal
Total Living Area: 3,767 sqft

Phones

+1 (305) 463-7753
BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC
Landline
+1 (305) 463-8827
BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC
Landline
+1 (305) 821-3942
BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC
Landline
+1 (305) 829-3494
BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC
Landline
+1 (574) 634-1975
Ameritech Indiana
Landline
+1 (786) 220-2839
Supra Telecommunications & Information Systems Fl
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (305) 463-7753
Ernesto Carlos Bernal, 39 years
4844 NW 94th Doral Pl, Doral, FL 33178
+1 (305) 463-8827
Ernesto Carlos Bernal, 39 years
4844 NW 94th Doral Pl, Doral, FL 33178
+1 (305) 821-3942
Iliana Lopez
1260 W 37th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
Ana C Bernal, 72 years
17257 Hillsborough Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
Antonio A Bernal, 37 years
9368 Prosperity Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244
+1 (305) 829-3494
Eliseo A Brea, 74 years
1746 Belmont Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Isabel Bernal, 68 years
1746 Belmont Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968
+1 (786) 319-8781
Isabel Bernal, 68 years
1746 Belmont Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968
+1 (786) 512-0743
Ernesto Carlos Bernal, 39 years
4844 NW 94th Doral Pl, Doral, FL 33178

Possible Connections

Antonio A Bernal, 37 years
9368 Prosperity Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244
+1 (941) 615-7506

Related Connections

David J Busch, 52 years
+1 (908) 389-0785
+1 (850) 758-0925
+1 (973) 338-1511
Arturo Alvarez, 48 years
+1 (713) 455-7281
Heather Burke, 51 years
+1 (386) 748-6757
+1 (904) 237-8530
Laura L Burke, 53 years
+1 (850) 556-2051
Craig N Callahan, 41 years
+1 (904) 425-1607
Jared M Adamson, 33 years
+1 (970) 556-0314
+1 (720) 328-5538
Jose Arias, 42 years
+1 (713) 392-3569
Warren S Brown, 52 years
+1 (626) 798-3081
Brian P Amicon, 47 years
+1 (720) 232-0020
+1 (904) 387-5789
+1 (614) 575-0668
Michael Birch, 52 years
+1 (347) 466-4840
Jennifer M Back, 50 years
+1 (908) 859-1405
+1 (850) 265-8988
Jason W Barry, 48 years
+1 (352) 235-0264
David R Ballard, 34 years
+1 (303) 946-7443

Persons with Same Name

Antonio Bernal
3081 NW 16th St, Miami, FL 33125
+1 (305) 773-7115
Antonio Miguel Bernal, 26 years
14534 SW 58th Terrace, Miami, FL 33183
+1 (305) 796-5283
Antonio Bernal
6140 SW 147th Ct, Miami, FL 33193
+1 (786) 536-5722
Antonio E Bernal, 72 years
14470 SW 112th St, Miami, FL 33186
+1 (786) 554-2222
Antonio Bernal, 80 years
1728 39th St SW, Naples, FL 34117
+1 (239) 352-1458
Antonio Bernal
2234 Rio De Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983