James R Bird Facts

Key Points

Age:
47 years
Birthday:
November 30, 1975
Occupation:
Administration/managerial
Education:
Graduate Or Professional Degree
Title:
Senior Quality Systems Engineer
Organization:
Jabil Circuit, Inc
Also Known As:
James R Tolerico, James Bird, James R Bird, James C Bird, Joey B Tolerico, J Tolerico
Address:
6 Ann St, Succasunna, Nj 07876
Neighborhood:
Succasunna
County:
Morris

Persons by Address

Birthdate November 30, 1977
+1 (973) 584-0139
Birthdate May 07, 1931
+1 (973) 584-7084
+1 (201) 584-7084

Neighbors

8 Ann St
Peter J Shukstis
88 years
Birthdate April 30, 1934
+1 (973) 584-7827
A Shukstis
+1 (973) 584-7827
Roseanne M Shukstis
87 years
Birthdate September 17, 1935
+1 (973) 584-7827
3 Judy Rd
Frank Asciolla
+1 (201) 927-5853
Elizabeth Jones
+1 (386) 295-7924
Jennifer M Fedorko
51 years
+1 (201) 657-5865
William B Horsman
53 years
+1 (973) 927-1037
Bryanna L Chamberlain
+1 (610) 252-8968
5 Judy Rd
Carmine V Ciriaco
73 years
Birthdate June 23, 1949
+1 (973) 584-0309
Mary K Ciriaco
69 years
Birthdate April 30, 1953
+1 (973) 584-0309
Michael R Ciriaco
41 years
Birthdate October 31, 1981
+1 (973) 584-0309
Carmine V Cirigliano
+1 (973) 584-0309
10 Ann St
Edward G Hill
+1 (973) 584-6236
5 St Marys Dr
Luther N Mabey
88 years
+1 (973) 584-6885
Anna F Mabey
87 years
+1 (973) 584-6885
7 St Marys Dr
Dana M Colucci
32 years
+1 (973) 945-3278
Joseph P Colucci
39 years
+1 (973) 945-3278
5 Ann St
Beatrice P Louis
59 years
Birthdate May 02, 1963
+1 (973) 669-2643
Joseph A Barberio
+1 (973) 584-7817
Alex P Cesario
32 years
Birthdate January 16, 1991
+1 (973) 415-7974
Beatric Cesario
+1 (973) 668-5768
Michael Hackett
58 years
Birthdate February 09, 1965
+1 (973) 325-1981
3 Ann St
Brian Hollan
39 years
+1 (973) 252-9595
Kathleen S Hollan
67 years
Birthdate April 30, 1955
+1 (973) 584-4954
Kevin W Hollan
68 years
Birthdate May 31, 1954
+1 (973) 584-4954
Marybeth Hollan
+1 (973) 252-9595
Michael Hollan
+1 (973) 584-4954
7 Ann St
Houten Houten
+1 (973) 584-0381
Glenn G Kaijala
+1 (973) 252-3642
Steven P Kaijala
+1 (973) 252-3642
Wesley St Andrew
+1 (973) 927-8355
Russell Van
+1 (973) 584-0381

Previous Addresses

14 Hillside Ave #3B, Rockaway, NJ 07866
Lived here at 2006
14 Hillside Ave #2B, Rockaway, NJ 07866
Lived from 2006 to 2016
38 Hamburg Turnpike, Riverdale, NJ 07457
Lived here at 1994
66 Newbury Pl, Riverdale, NJ 07457
Lived from 1994 to 2005

Lives Together

14 Hillside Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866
Total 2 persons
Nicholas Peter Lombardi
Unit: 2B
Lived there at 2012
Santos G Colon
Unit: 2B
Lived there from Mar 2012 to May 2012

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 2274004

Address: 6 ANN ST ROXBURY TWP
Build Year: 1963
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bird, James R/meggan
Owner Address: 15966929
Improvement Value: $87,300

Parcel ID: 6 ANN ST BLOCK:1610 LOT:16 80X135 1SF G1

Address: 6 ANN ST
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bird James R/meggan
Owner Address: 15966929
Improvement Value: $186,900

Phones

+1 (201) 831-7817
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (201) 835-4788
Monmouth Tel. & Telegraph, Inc
Landline
+1 (973) 584-0139
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (973) 784-4386
Broadwing Communications, LLC
Landline
+1 (973) 835-4788
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (973) 835-8868
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (201) 831-7817
John P Mcgovern, 68 years
144 Belleview Ave, Butler, NJ 07405
+1 (973) 584-0139
Meggan L Bird, 45 years
6 Ann St, Succasunna, NJ 07876
Kimberly A Newell, 52 years
45 Higginsville Rd, Neshanic Station, NJ 08853
+1 (973) 835-4788
Daniel E Ambro
11 Hunter Pl, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442
James Birck
66 Newbury Pl, Riverdale, NJ 07457
V Birck
66 Newbury Pl, Riverdale, NJ 07457
+1 (973) 835-8868
F Bird
66 Newbury Pl, Riverdale, NJ 07457
James Birck
66 Newbury Pl, Riverdale, NJ 07457
V Birck
66 Newbury Pl, Riverdale, NJ 07457
Veronica P Bird
66 Newbury Pl, Riverdale, NJ 07457
Virgil F Bird
66 Newbury Pl, Riverdale, NJ 07457
+1 (973) 886-1281
Nancy Machado, 66 years
83 2nd Ave, Newark, NJ 07104

Mails

Related Connections

Samuel Castaneda, 48 years
+1 (818) 294-0408
Abhinav Agarwal, 46 years
+1 (408) 218-2579
Craig J Carbone, 42 years
+1 (201) 887-2117
Jose Alaniz, 42 years
+1 (832) 220-6172
Matthew T Case, 52 years
+1 (619) 985-6391
Cristina Cabrera, 39 years
+1 (305) 321-4558
+1 (614) 905-1868
Benjamin M Carr, 40 years
+1 (303) 905-3373
Chad C Brown, 51 years
+1 (714) 962-4668
+1 (954) 443-1810
Kevin J Ahlers, 48 years
+1 (216) 235-9196
+1 (972) 690-3653
+1 (321) 412-3733
Renee L Anthony, 52 years
+1 (614) 205-8746
Daniel E Burney, 41 years
+1 (352) 224-5411
Daniel Carrera, 26 years
+1 (970) 301-5048
+1 (386) 937-5082
Carlos Berrios, 44 years
+1 (281) 403-6646
+1 (727) 510-4458
Jorge Cabral, 44 years
+1 (732) 356-5920

Persons with Same Name

James J Bird
27 Dell Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857
+1 (973) 691-3030
James R Bird, 77 years
7 Cliffside Way, Andover, NJ 07821
+1 (973) 903-3605
James R Bird Jr, 77 years
7 Cliffside Way, Andover, NJ 07821
+1 (973) 786-6658
James N Bird
5 Irving Pl, Newton, NJ 07860
+1 (973) 383-0946
James Bird, 45 years
9 Wolfe Dr, Hillsborough Township, NJ 08844
+1 (908) 692-9855
James Bird, 52 years
15 Westchester Terrace, Annandale, NJ 08801
+1 (908) 238-3653