Brian D Bozarth Facts

Key Points

Age:
50 years
Birthday:
May 09, 1972
Also Known As:
Brian Bozarth, Brian O Bozarth, Brian A Bozarth, Brian Hozarth
Address:
519 Garton Rd, Bridgeton, Nj 08302
County:
Cumberland

Persons by Address

Birthdate February 03, 1972
+1 (904) 874-5651

Neighbors

513 Garton Rd
Samuel R Regalbuto
+1 (856) 451-5766
Caryn M Regalbuto
52 years
+1 (856) 451-5766
Kimberly C Biauce
63 years
Birthdate September 30, 1959
+1 (856) 455-6645
Griselda Romero
55 years
+1 (856) 459-0853
543 Garton Rd
Dulce Mendoza Saljo
+1 (719) 392-3048
Allison M Ricci
42 years
Birthdate March 31, 1981
+1 (856) 785-1233
Henry Unite
+1 (609) 774-4353
Pureza Unite
+1 (856) 575-0082
507 Garton Rd
Cheryl A Watts
72 years
Birthdate May 31, 1950
+1 (856) 451-4292
Larry J Watts
75 years
Birthdate September 29, 1947
+1 (856) 451-4292
512 Rosenhayn Ave
R Chapman
+1 (856) 455-6557
530 Rosenhayn Ave
Robert P Busnardo
85 years
Birthdate June 30, 1937
+1 (856) 455-2852
Camella Busnardo
90 years
Birthdate October 31, 1932
+1 (856) 455-2852
Carmella E Busnardo
+1 (856) 455-2852
520 Garton Rd
Melissa P Lysk
67 years
+1 (856) 451-1922
Julius Lysk
+1 (856) 451-1922
Laura E Lysk
39 years
+1 (856) 451-1922
John J Lysk
62 years
Birthdate May 31, 1960
+1 (856) 451-1922
532 Garton Rd
D Sprouse
69 years
Birthdate December 01, 1953
Daniel L Sprouse
69 years
Birthdate December 16, 1953
+1 (856) 455-5996
Gene Sprouse
45 years
+1 (856) 455-5996
Vera M Sprouse
70 years
+1 (856) 455-5996
553 Garton Rd
Rosemari M Sayre
+1 (856) 451-8139
Kenneth Hayes
70 years
+1 (856) 453-0616
R M Sayre
+1 (856) 453-8354
Rosemarie Sayre
72 years
Birthdate July 31, 1950
+1 (856) 451-8139
511 Rosenhayn Ave
Nelson Saldana
62 years
+1 (856) 453-4767

Previous Addresses

2187 Stanton Ave, Franklinville, NJ 08322
Lived here at 1998
24 Hyannis Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
Lived here at 1994
100 Woodbury Turnsville Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012
Lived here at 1993

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 924339

Address: 519 GARTON RD DEERFIELD TWP
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bozarth, Brian
Owner Address: 102425869
Improvement Value: $142,700

Parcel ID: 519 GARTON RD BLOCK:58 LOT:5 2.77AC -

Address: 519 GARTON RD
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bozarth Brian
Improvement Value: $142,700

Phones

+1 (609) 227-8746
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
Landline
+1 (609) 617-2175
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (856) 227-8746
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (856) 262-9034
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (609) 227-8746
Joan E Bozarth, 81 years
24 Hyannis Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
Susan Licciardello, 48 years
135 Yorketown Rd, Woodstown, NJ 08098
+1 (856) 227-8746
Fred L Dimatties
24 Hyannis Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
Joan E Bozarth, 81 years
24 Hyannis Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
Nancy A Dimatties
24 Hyannis Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
+1 (856) 262-9034
Denise L Bozarth, 53 years
2187 Stanton Ave, Franklinville, NJ 08322
Di M Bozarth
2187 Stanton Ave, Franklinville, NJ 08322
Fred L Dimatties
2187 Stanton Ave, Franklinville, NJ 08322

Related Connections

Katherine Bates, 49 years
+1 (614) 449-9426
+1 (908) 598-1769
+1 (352) 682-3942
Keith B Abramson, 49 years
+1 (212) 734-6727
Joshua V Baird, 41 years
+1 (214) 349-0136
Michael Antoniou, 44 years
+1 (813) 855-4585
Elizabeth Aleman, 39 years
+1 (832) 409-5134
Ryan M Briggs, 39 years
+1 (856) 364-3436
Charles D Brooks, 44 years
+1 (425) 548-7077
Larry D Browning, 50 years
+1 (330) 260-0263
Jessica Bonilla, 46 years
+1 (617) 435-1519
+1 (772) 621-9783
Michael S Blair, 52 years
+1 (201) 400-4189
+1 (386) 789-5409
+1 (614) 855-0593
Brett E Baker, 53 years
+1 (216) 536-9280
Adam Cain, 37 years
+1 (703) 445-1919
Jaime Alvarez, 43 years
+1 (909) 896-4970
+1 (323) 722-3192
+1 (305) 551-1701

Persons with Same Name

Brian K Bozarth, 51 years
22 Stanger Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
+1 (856) 451-1114
Brian Bozarth
238 Lakeside Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
+1 (609) 296-9334
Brian K Bozarth, 53 years
2325 Weinmann Way, Morrisville, PA 19067
+1 (267) 738-4676
Brian O Bozarth
196 37th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
+1 (412) 683-1813
Brian O Bozarth, 51 years
139 Saddlebrook Ln, Canonsburg, PA 15317
+1 (412) 781-2011
Brian Bozarth, 49 years
1206 Van Buren St, Clarksburg, WV 26301
+1 (304) 622-6643