Jonathan Bradford Facts

Key Points

Age:
42 years
Birthday:
May 19, 1980
Occupation:
Food Preparation and Serving Related Occupations
Spouse:
Robin K Wilk, 42 years, 11908 Mesa Blanco Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
Also Known As:
Jonathan W Radford, Jonathan Bradford, Jonathan W Bradford, Jon Bradford
Address:
11908 Mesa Blanco Trail, Haslet, Tx 76052
County:
Tarrant

Persons by Address

Birthdate November 21, 1993
+1 (817) 673-9136
Birthdate October 31, 1980
+1 (817) 280-9301

Neighbors

11900 Mesa Blanco Trail
Alexander B Powell
47 years
Birthdate March 22, 1976
+1 (817) 680-8684
Anne G Powell
42 years
Birthdate March 19, 1981
+1 (817) 680-8684
Aubrey Powell
36 years
+1 (817) 680-8684
Chris Watson
Christina Watson
+1 (817) 750-1583
11916 Mesa Blanco Trail
Dannie Gilbreath
72 years
Birthdate July 14, 1950
+1 (817) 750-2600
Tammy F Gilbreath
48 years
Birthdate September 25, 1974
+1 (940) 736-0720
11832 Mesa Blanco Trail
Eric Avila
44 years
Birthdate August 05, 1978
+1 (817) 480-5281
Tabitha Avila
41 years
Birthdate April 25, 1981
+1 (817) 480-5281
11924 Mesa Blanco Trail
Baldemar Munoz
60 years
Birthdate February 09, 1963
+1 (817) 439-3591
Liliana Munoz
32 years
Birthdate July 12, 1990
+1 (817) 439-3591
Olivia Munoz
62 years
Birthdate November 30, 1960
+1 (817) 439-3591
Ruben Ruiz
11909 Mesa Blanco Trail
James D Smith
32 years
Birthdate September 08, 1990
+1 (817) 439-3198
Jani N Smith
59 years
Birthdate December 06, 1963
+1 (817) 439-3198
John Smith
+1 (817) 614-3967
11901 Mesa Blanco Trail
Lara Simpson
50 years
Birthdate May 16, 1972
+1 (817) 320-2625
Donald P Yandell
55 years
Birthdate February 01, 1968
+1 (817) 439-2486
Lara Yandell
+1 (972) 900-9559
11824 Mesa Blanco Trail
Barry D Wright
61 years
Birthdate January 18, 1962
+1 (817) 750-1694
Lynn Wright
59 years
Birthdate September 30, 1963
+1 (817) 750-1694
Mary Wright
58 years
+1 (817) 232-5217
11925 Mesa Blanco Trail
Joel Lopez
+1 (817) 750-1195
12000 Mesa Blanco Trail
Patsy B Needham
88 years
Birthdate December 22, 1934
+1 (817) 439-4005

Previous Addresses

1600 Arbuckle Dr, Justin, TX 76247
Lived here at 2008
1935 Christian Rd, Ennis, TX 75119
Lived from 2004 to 2007
2504 Ridgmar Blvd #31, Fort Worth, TX 76116
Lived here at 2002
405 Shady Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
Lived here at 2000
206 W Aurora Vista Trail, Aurora, TX 76078
Lived from 2000 to 2018
5302 11th St #226, Lubbock, TX 79416
Lived here at 2000

Lives Together

1935 Christian Rd, Ennis, TX 75119
Total 2 persons
Craig L Brown
Lived there from Oct 2004 to Feb 2007
Linda R Bradford
Lived there from Oct 2004 to Feb 2007
405 Shady Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
Total 1 person
Carmen D Blankenship
Lived there at 2000
206 W Aurora Vista Trail, Aurora, TX 76078
Total 1 person
Linda Bradford
Lived there from Jul 2001 to Jan 2018

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 07788614 21025H---1----3

Address: 11908 MESA BLANCO TR
Build Year: 2002
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bradford Jonathan
Owner Address: 50247976
Total Living Area: 2,308 sqft
Improvement Value: $277,966

Phones

+1 (512) 293-9397
T-Mobile USA, Inc.
Cell
+1 (817) 251-5061
Gtesw
Landline
+1 (817) 271-8388
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (817) 421-1111
Gtesw
Landline
+1 (940) 549-0447
Southwestern Bell
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (512) 293-9397
Lisa Gallegos, 43 years
3200 Settlement Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
Tim D Bradford, 74 years
206 W Aurora Vista Trail, Aurora, TX 76078
Ralph Francis Whitney JR, 75 years
17303 Guana Cay Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
Debbi Ellerman
9438 Zyle Rd, Austin, TX 78737
+1 (817) 251-5061
C G Maier
1004 Normandy Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
Linda R Bradford, 74 years
206 W Aurora Vista Trail, Aurora, TX 76078
Michael J Maier
1004 Normandy Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
Dana G Borne, 58 years
1540 Brumlow Ave, Southlake, TX 76092
Tim D Bradford, 74 years
206 W Aurora Vista Trail, Aurora, TX 76078
+1 (817) 271-8388
Robin K Wilk, 42 years
11908 Mesa Blanco Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
+1 (817) 421-1111
Linda R Bradford, 74 years
206 W Aurora Vista Trail, Aurora, TX 76078
Tim D Bradford, 74 years
206 W Aurora Vista Trail, Aurora, TX 76078
Linda Bradford, 39 years
405 Shady Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
+1 (940) 549-0447
Linda R Bradford, 74 years
206 W Aurora Vista Trail, Aurora, TX 76078
Tim D Bradford, 74 years
206 W Aurora Vista Trail, Aurora, TX 76078
Johnathan Mart Southerland, 46 years
1001 Medlan Chapel Rd, Graham, TX 76450
Sammie Jo Southerland, 46 years
1001 Medlan Chapel Rd, Graham, TX 76450
Catherine R Wilkinson, 40 years
102 Vera Rd, Graham, TX 76450

Related Connections

+1 (303) 278-7755
Daniel E Brower, 50 years
+1 (440) 248-5407
Doris D Calvert, 51 years
+1 (310) 489-5350
Delia Barrientos, 44 years
+1 (469) 297-4247
Jennifer Barlow, 51 years
+1 (817) 773-6619
+1 (720) 855-3745
Pedro Barrios, 51 years
+1 (818) 217-7107
John Barnard, 47 years
+1 (904) 387-1811
Edwin Barrera, 45 years
+1 (323) 944-6155
+1 (850) 776-2514
+1 (714) 943-1225
Chad H Call, 42 years
+1 (281) 733-2460
Jennifer N Agnew, 50 years
+1 (863) 612-1033
Lindsay A Alfano, 41 years
Carlos Amador, 34 years
+1 (720) 434-0036
+1 (323) 664-8837
Elias Campos, 49 years
+1 (323) 447-3273
+1 (941) 378-9055
Armando Avila, 52 years
+1 (915) 590-2101
Robert E Burch, 52 years
+1 (321) 953-3720

Persons with Same Name

Jonathan C Bradford, 61 years
1104 Kathryn St, Hurst, TX 76053
+1 (972) 469-5503
Jonathan William Bradford, 33 years
3844 Rolling Meadows Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
+1 (520) 250-6684
Jonathan C Bradford
410 Meadowlark Ln, Duncanville, TX 75137
+1 (972) 296-8953
Jonathan C Bradford, 47 years
706 Featherston St, Cleburne, TX 76033
+1 (817) 556-3574
Jonathan Bradford, 38 years
2090 Plum St, Paris, TX 75460
+1 (903) 784-7794
Jonathan Bradford
120 River Bend Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
+1 (512) 240-5565