Thomas Kinsel Bradley Facts

Key Points

Age:
40 years
Birthday:
July 19, 1982
Education:
High School Graduate
Spouse:
Jessica Kaye Bradley, 40 years, 15686 Red Deer Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
Also Known As:
Tommy K Bradley, Tammy K Bradley, Thomas Bradley, Thomas B Radley, Tommy Bradley, Thomas Tommy Bradley, Thomas K Pmtdley, Tom Bradley
Address:
15686 Red Deer Dr, Morrison, Co 80465
Homeowner
County:
Jefferson

Persons by Address

Birthdate June 13, 1982
+1 (720) 231-8128
+1 (262) 391-5961

Neighbors

15676 Red Deer Dr
Allyson Kate Schomers
36 years
Birthdate October 08, 1986
+1 (303) 777-4527
Alex Jerald Schomers
38 years
+1 (712) 579-7000
15706 Red Deer Dr
Virginia Marie Lee
76 years
+1 (808) 383-8974
Wayne Hung Wo Lee
78 years
+1 (808) 392-1834
15656 Red Deer Dr
Margo K Moss
31 years
+1 (303) 973-7676
Guadalupe Maria Moss
59 years
Birthdate April 02, 1963
+1 (303) 973-7676
Kenneth Alan Moss
61 years
Birthdate May 19, 1961
+1 (303) 973-7676
Konrad Moss
30 years
+1 (303) 973-7676
15705 Red Deer Dr
Michaela Victoria Sizemore
25 years
Birthdate May 07, 1997
+1 (720) 341-7461
Blaine Jordan Dargonne
35 years
Gregory J Dargonne
63 years
Richard Thomson Day
57 years
+1 (605) 310-6900
Clare A Friday
54 years
Birthdate July 31, 1968
+1 (303) 814-2138
15715 Red Deer Dr
Jack Brantley Rentz
42 years
Birthdate August 08, 1980
+1 (504) 390-2624
Carrie Jean Rentz
42 years
Birthdate October 17, 1980
+1 (504) 390-2595
15726 Red Deer Dr
Christine Marie Horner
34 years
Michael Neil Horner
42 years
Daniel Gerald Lassa
65 years
Birthdate October 05, 1957
Susan Jean Lassa
63 years
15636 Red Deer Dr
Danielle Jennifer Macdonald
34 years
+1 (720) 771-5021
Deanna J Macdonald
38 years
+1 (720) 771-5021
Dolores A Macdonald
72 years
Edward C Macdonald
70 years
+1 (720) 771-5021
15725 Red Deer Dr
David James Lind
57 years
Birthdate July 31, 1965
+1 (480) 292-5292
Emily Lind
27 years
+1 (480) 313-6337
S Lind
+1 (480) 292-5292
Sherri Ann Lind
55 years
+1 (480) 292-5292
Sydney Lind
26 years
+1 (480) 292-5292
15714 Burrowing Owl Ct
Jonathan Crystal Lee
37 years
+1 (720) 394-4528

Previous Addresses

6535 S Chase St, Littleton, CO 80123
Lived here at 2011
4406 S Independence St, Littleton, CO 80123
Lived here at 2008
3234 S Newcombe St, Denver, CO 80227
Lived from 2008 to 2012
4452 S Jellison Way, Littleton, CO 80123
Lived here at 2007
3236 S Newcombe St, Denver, CO 80227
Lived from 2006 to 2012
3236 S Newcombe St #6-207, Denver, CO 80227
Lived from 2006 to 2010
4221 S Zephyr St, Lakewood, CO 80235
Lived from 2000 to 2005

Lives Together

6535 S Chase St, Littleton, CO 80123
Total 1 person
Jessica Kaye Bradley
Lived there at 2011
3234 S Newcombe St, Denver, CO 80227
Total 2 persons
Leith Rice
Lived there at 2010
Charles Hall
Lived there from Aug 2010 to Jan 2012
4452 S Jellison Way, Littleton, CO 80123
Total 2 persons
Tammy K Bradley
Lived there at 2007
Nathan Bradley
Lived there at 2007
3236 S Newcombe St, Denver, CO 80227
Total 4 persons
Lara Hutchison
Lived there from Dec 2009 to Oct 2011
Thomas Edwin Gustafson
Lived there from Dec 2008 to Jan 2012
Robert M Ruh
Lived there at 2008
Rebecca R Howell
Lived there from Nov 2006 to Oct 2011
4221 S Zephyr St, Lakewood, CO 80235
Total 1 person
Nathan Bradley
Lived there from May 2004 to Apr 2005

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 30208113206139

Address: 15686 RED DEER DR, MORRISON, CO 80465
Build Year: 2015
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bradley Thomas K

Phones

+1 (303) 908-8173
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (303) 955-5778
Global Crossing Local Services, Incco
Landline
+1 (402) 463-7968
Windstream Nebraska, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (303) 908-8173
Jessica Kaye Bradley, 40 years
15686 Red Deer Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
+1 (303) 955-5778
Jessica Kaye Bradley, 40 years
15686 Red Deer Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

Related Connections

Cameron Anderson, 44 years
+1 (281) 656-8444
Chad P Cahill, 50 years
+1 (303) 450-8167
Jamie Lee Barnes, 46 years
+1 (605) 641-1339
+1 (614) 214-4031
+1 (216) 226-0473
+1 (904) 386-5711
Michael Baker, 47 years
+1 (832) 372-4290
+1 (850) 582-4629
Adam M Baer, 45 years
+1 (941) 697-8301
+1 (248) 629-4155
Richard H Bell, 39 years
+1 (302) 645-1282
James M Brockman, 52 years
+1 (502) 893-3946
Joshua F Akers, 40 years
+1 (609) 241-8860
Jennifer Bond, 43 years
+1 (208) 731-8121
Sean H Burke, 51 years
+1 (813) 385-3458
Dung T Cao, 48 years
+1 (512) 506-9087
Javier Bermudez, 48 years
+1 (310) 835-1526
+1 (478) 227-3923
+1 (561) 254-0807
Amy Marie Barlow, 52 years
+1 (407) 843-6331

Persons with Same Name

Thomas Bradley
4452 S Jellison Way, Littleton, CO 80123
+1 (303) 898-2381
Thomas M Bradley, 81 years
373 Mesa View Way, Golden, CO 80403
Thomas D Bradley, 41 years
655 Joseph Cir, Golden, CO 80403
+1 (303) 997-9739
Thomas Bradley, 53 years
255 S Eliot St, Denver, CO 80219
+1 (303) 922-0665
Thomas Bradley
1076 Michener Way, Littleton, CO 80126
+1 (303) 587-5584
Thomas E Bradley, 70 years
3947 Osage St, Denver, CO 80211
+1 (303) 455-7177