Angela S Bradshaw Facts

Key Points

Age:
52 years
Birthday:
February 16, 1971
Title:
Administrator
Organization:
American Image and Information Systems
Specialties:
Services, Not Elsewhere Classified
Spouse:
Alan Bradshaw, 51 years, 1504 Montclair Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
Also Known As:
Angie S Bradshaw, Angela S Bolin, Angie Sue Bradshaw, Angie B Bradshaw, Angie Sue Bolin, Angela Bradshaw, Angie Bradshaw, Angie S Bolin, A S Bradshaw, A S Bolin, Angela Long, Angela Sue Bolin, Alan S Bradshaw, Angela B Radshaw, Angle Bradshaw, Ang Bradshaw, Angie Dubolin, Bradshaw Angle, A Bradshaw
Address:
1504 Montclair Dr, Richardson, Tx 75081
County:
Dallas

Persons by Address

+1 (972) 671-5821
+1 (972) 671-5821
+1 (972) 664-1017
Birthdate March 14, 1972
+1 (972) 671-5821
+1 (214) 356-0290
+1 (214) 356-0295

Neighbors

1502 Montclair Dr
Nancy A Repp
+1 (972) 231-3743
Jacqueline M Repp
72 years
Birthdate May 01, 1950
+1 (972) 231-3743
Ronald E Repp
+1 (972) 231-3743
1506 Montclair Dr
Lorriane L Meier
85 years
Birthdate March 20, 1938
Richard A Meier
86 years
Birthdate January 22, 1937
1508 Montclair Dr
Patricia A Chapman
+1 (972) 437-2489
Randall Chapman
+1 (972) 437-2489
Felicia L Fudge
62 years
Birthdate February 03, 1961
+1 (214) 991-9119
Jesse C Fudge
75 years
Birthdate May 16, 1947
+1 (972) 907-2841
Patricia Jasurda
+1 (214) 704-4042
1500 Montclair Dr
Barbara C Dunlap
62 years
Birthdate April 19, 1960
+1 (972) 234-0418
Barbara J Dunlap
62 years
Birthdate April 19, 1960
+1 (972) 234-0418
David K Dunlap
66 years
Birthdate September 24, 1956
+1 (214) 354-0822
Preston K Dunlap
30 years
Birthdate November 04, 1992
+1 (972) 234-0418
1505 Montclair Dr
Kay Tate
78 years
Birthdate July 31, 1944
+1 (214) 543-5068
Sara B Tate
78 years
+1 (214) 388-1237
James E Tate
88 years
Birthdate December 12, 1934
+1 (214) 388-1237
Mindy Tate
40 years
Birthdate January 31, 1983
+1 (214) 388-1237
1503 Montclair Dr
David Azevedo
30 years
Birthdate December 11, 1992
+1 (214) 226-3435
Carolina Azevedo
55 years
Birthdate August 18, 1967
+1 (972) 644-8562
1507 Montclair Dr
Scott A Bradley
+1 (972) 644-0837
Susan S Bradley
+1 (972) 644-0837
1501 Montclair Dr
Timothy J Quilici
70 years
Birthdate February 20, 1953
+1 (972) 699-8028
Lois Quilici
+1 (214) 578-7027
Lois A Quilici
71 years
Birthdate March 28, 1952
+1 (214) 578-7027
Lois K Quilici
+1 (972) 699-8028
1510 Montclair Dr
Carolyn Wilson Wilson
+1 (972) 234-2906
Daniel Cook
+1 (214) 238-1833
Carolyn Wilson Maulsby
+1 (972) 234-2906
Erlinda C Maxwell
73 years
Birthdate June 16, 1949
+1 (972) 705-9342
Linda Maxwell
+1 (972) 705-9342

Previous Addresses

430 Buckingham Rd #1713, Richardson, TX 75081
Lived here at 2010
540 Buckingham Rd #625, Richardson, TX 75081
Lived here at 2007
540 Buckingham Rd #517, Richardson, TX 75081
Lived here at 2003
540 Buckingham Rd #431, Richardson, TX 75081
Lived here at 2001
2112 Sunrise Trail, Richardson, TX 75081
Lived from 1998 to 2001
620 W Kings Rd, Ada, OK 74820
Lived from 1996 to 1998
424 S Stadium Dr #M12, Ada, OK 74820
Lived from 1995 to 1996
702 S Constant Ave, Ada, OK 74820
Lived from 1994 to 1995
1300 Kerr Lab Rd #2E, Ada, OK 74820
Lived here at 1993

Lives Together

620 W Kings Rd, Ada, OK 74820
Total 1 person
Eva Paulette Greenwood
Lived there from Mar 1998 to May 1998
702 S Constant Ave, Ada, OK 74820
Total 2 persons
Michael Wayne Tribble
Lived there from Feb 1994 to Aug 1995
Vicki Tribble
Lived there from Feb 1994 to Aug 1995

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 42012800390030000

Address: 1504 MONTCLAIR DR, Dallas
Build Year: 1977
Owner Name: Bradshaw Angela S
Owner Address: 40412685
Total Living Area: 2,171 sqft

Phones

+1 (214) 223-0681
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell
+1 (405) 436-2592
Sprint Spectrum LP
Unknown
+1 (972) 333-1677
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell
+1 (972) 664-1017
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (972) 671-5821
Southwestern Bell
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (214) 223-0681
Cathy Jorgensen
2212 Belton Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
+1 (405) 436-2592
Alan Bradshaw, 51 years
1504 Montclair Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
+1 (972) 333-1677
Iris S Browder, 47 years
13440 Mondovi Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
+1 (972) 664-1017
Alan Bradshaw, 51 years
1504 Montclair Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
Angela S Bolin
1504 Montclair Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
Robert Bolin, 50 years
1504 Montclair Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
+1 (972) 671-5821
Alan Bradshaw, 51 years
1504 Montclair Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
Angela S Bolin
1504 Montclair Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
Dusty Bolin
1504 Montclair Dr, Richardson, TX 75081

Possible Connections

Alan Bradshaw, 51 years
1504 Montclair Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
+1 (972) 671-5821
Wesley A Dr Bradshaw, 54 years
3205 Marksburg Ave, Odessa, TX 79762
+1 (432) 638-7030

Related Connections

+1 (720) 535-1156
Daniel Betz, 43 years
+1 (718) 369-0898
Alexander Cano, 49 years
+1 (212) 706-1559
+1 (323) 569-5771
Daniel Aguirre, 48 years
+1 (713) 252-6043
Micah C Adams, 34 years
+1 (713) 738-1975
+1 (863) 420-4067
Kevin M Askew, 52 years
+1 (732) 606-9836
Kelly J Barnes, 48 years
+1 (727) 733-6001
Jennifer Benton, 44 years
+1 (216) 262-0342
+1 (614) 868-5662
+1 (313) 333-8125
Dean A Adams, 49 years
+1 (609) 399-4533
Jason A Amato, 49 years
+1 (303) 888-7706
+1 (407) 843-1518
Jason M Agnew, 46 years
+1 (281) 370-5696
Brian R Brennan, 52 years
+1 (908) 453-4628
Michael K Briggs, 52 years
+1 (281) 470-8584
Brenda Baker, 49 years
+1 (303) 269-1457

Persons with Same Name

Angela R Bradshaw
2516 Katina Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
+1 (972) 874-7372
Angela Bradshaw, 60 years
8964 Co Rd 4116, Kaufman, TX 75142
+1 (972) 452-8008
Angela Colleen Bradshaw, 37 years
656 Pine St, Hurst, TX 76053
+1 (903) 305-2730
Angela Bradshaw
4720 Norma St, Fort Worth, TX 76103
Angela Bradshaw
3113 Purington Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103