Robert J Bruno Facts

Key Points

Age:
51 years
Birthday:
December 31, 1971
Also Known As:
Robert J Cisno, Robert Bruno, Robert J Bruno, Robert L Bruno
Address:
1047 E 111th Pl, Northglenn, Co 80233
Homeowner
County:
Adams

Persons by Address

Birthdate October 27, 1981
+1 (720) 771-0829
+1 (720) 771-0829
Homeowner

Neighbors

1027 E 111th Pl
Wilma G Barbier
86 years
Birthdate November 28, 1936
Homeowner
+1 (303) 452-2879
Robert L Barbier
88 years
Birthdate December 30, 1934
Homeowner
+1 (303) 870-1240
1067 E 111th Pl
Martha Gonzales
+1 (303) 252-8638
Randi Hernandez
41 years
Birthdate December 31, 1981
Homeowner
Cheryl Miller
56 years
+1 (303) 450-8170
Glenn Gonzales
80 years
Birthdate September 30, 1942
Homeowner
+1 (303) 868-8211
Phyllis Collins
86 years
Birthdate August 15, 1936
1017 E 111th Pl
Tiffiny T Collom
54 years
Birthdate February 28, 1969
Keith Collom
Tiffiny Linne Collom
51 years
Julie Lynette Flores
51 years
+1 (720) 929-1480
Dominic Christopher Ayala
41 years
+1 (719) 559-9199
1107 E 111th Pl
James Michael Peters
84 years
+1 (720) 296-9689
Thomas L Peters
41 years
Birthdate April 30, 1982
Homeowner
+1 (720) 434-1824
John Robinson
+1 (720) 422-5705
Laura A Gregory
56 years
Birthdate January 31, 1967
Homeowner
Erin Marie Peters
61 years
+1 (720) 296-9689
1046 E 111th Pl
Kathleen A Longacre
63 years
+1 (970) 381-0825
Christine Nichole Longacre
39 years
Birthdate September 15, 1983
+1 (720) 376-8852
Ginger Brezarich
52 years
Birthdate January 31, 1971
Kathleen Schulze
Paul Eugene Longacre
62 years
Homeowner
1026 E 111th Pl
Tristin Taylor Betcke
30 years
+1 (720) 366-1524
Timothy Julian Stone
40 years
+1 (303) 429-9075
Yolanda Young
46 years
Birthdate January 31, 1977
1066 E 111th Pl
Kandyse Marie Stark
34 years
+1 (720) 315-9071
Kathryn L Stark
72 years
Birthdate August 18, 1950
Homeowner
+1 (303) 521-0669
Matthew Henry Stark
30 years
+1 (720) 903-5936
Wayne L Stark
62 years
Birthdate September 30, 1960
Homeowner
+1 (303) 521-0669
1016 E 111th Pl
Roxy A Clare
61 years
Birthdate June 29, 1961
Homeowner
+1 (303) 548-4741
Jordan Andrew Clare
30 years
+1 (303) 450-0221
Michael J Clare
61 years
Birthdate June 03, 1961
Homeowner
+1 (303) 450-0221
1060 E 112th Pl
John Cown
+1 (303) 887-4849
Efrain Gutierrez
43 years
Homeowner
Saenz Gutierrez

Previous Addresses

10738 Huron St #A206, Northglenn, CO 80234
Lived here at 2012
4211 E 100th Ave #382, Thornton, CO 80229
Lived here at 2005
260 Briggs St, Erie, CO 80516
Lived here at 2003
4317 E 113th Pl, Thornton, CO 80233
Lived from 1993 to 2008

Lives Together

4317 E 113th Pl, Thornton, CO 80233
Total 8 persons
Nichole Merrick Allen
Lived there at 2007
Amy Ann Smith
Lived there at 2000
James Robert Smith
Lived there from Feb 2000 to Jun 2001
James Robert Smith
Lived there at 2000
Glenn W Schatz
Lived there at 1996
Loree J Bruno
Lived there from Jul 1995 to Oct 2003
Marla J Bruno
Lived there from Sep 1993 to Oct 2006
Ernest F Bruno
Lived there from Mar 1993 to Oct 2006

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 171911202031

Address: 1047 E 111TH PL, NORTHGLENN
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bruno Robert J

Phones

+1 (303) 255-1149
Qwest Corp.
Landline
+1 (303) 450-0086
Qwest Corp.
Landline
+1 (303) 833-4732
Qwest Corp.
Landline
+1 (720) 224-5151
Xo Colorado, LLC
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (303) 255-1149
Marla J Bruno, 73 years
4317 E 113th Pl, Thornton, CO 80233
Loree J Bruno, 47 years
14950 Williams St, Thornton, CO 80602
Ernest F Bruno JR, 75 years
4317 E 113th Pl, Thornton, CO 80233
+1 (303) 450-0086
Marla J Bruno, 73 years
4317 E 113th Pl, Thornton, CO 80233
Amy Ann Smith, 45 years
8905 Carol Ln, Conifer, CO 80433
Loree J Bruno, 47 years
14950 Williams St, Thornton, CO 80602
Ernest F Bruno JR, 75 years
4317 E 113th Pl, Thornton, CO 80233
Glenn W Schatz, 71 years
9595 Pecos St, Thornton, CO 80260
+1 (303) 833-4732
Rosemary Costello
13436 Bryant Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
Rosemary Derenzo, 57 years
2880 42nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
Christopher Bravo, 51 years
4690 Summit Grove Pkwy, Thornton, CO 80241

Mails

PO Boxes

Po Box 562, Erie, CO 80516-0562
The person owned a PO Box in 2003

Related Connections

+1 (609) 953-8088
Derek C Burnham, 48 years
+1 (562) 434-8576
David Busby, 50 years
+1 (832) 559-3835
William Ayala, 52 years
+1 (509) 327-2578
Jon Campbell, 48 years
+1 (903) 534-8505
Joshua Barrett, 38 years
+1 (713) 747-4551
Keith A Buckner, 48 years
+1 (386) 478-1989
Eric J Bernhardt, 45 years
+1 (720) 934-1741
James Brannon, 46 years
+1 (281) 930-0965
+1 (407) 568-3829
+1 (614) 405-8450
Julie Ann Brown, 53 years
+1 (850) 819-5727
Joseph D Cao, 36 years
+1 (303) 537-2583
+1 (941) 379-3479
Matthew P Adkins, 48 years
+1 (904) 260-7097
Jesus Carbajal, 43 years
+1 (281) 877-7244
+1 (904) 923-5607
Hugo Calderon, 49 years
+1 (281) 814-6012
Nicole Carr, 52 years
+1 (908) 995-4754
James D Burton, 49 years
+1 (813) 818-0261

Persons with Same Name

Robert Bruno
10738 Huron St, Northglenn, CO 80234
Robert A Bruno, 43 years
11844 Oak Hill Way, Henderson, CO 80640
+1 (970) 330-6472
Robert T Bruno, 51 years
12045 Juniper Dr N, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
+1 (719) 434-2130
Robert Lee Bruno, 70 years
50 Harvest Moon Trail, Silverthorne, CO 80498
+1 (303) 279-8768
Robert A Bruno, 81 years
241 N Aspen St, Alma, CO 80420
+1 (303) 798-1401
Robert C Bruno, 85 years
2484 G Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505
+1 (315) 252-5136