Brendan Seamus Burke Facts

Key Points

Age:
31 years
Birthday:
November 05, 1991
Also Known As:
Bailey Brendan Burke, Brendan Burkebailey, Brendan S Burke, Brendan Burke
Address:
1607 Grange Cir, Longwood, Fl 32750
County:
Seminole

Persons by Address

+1 (407) 830-9003
+1 (407) 830-0245
+1 (407) 830-0245
+1 (321) 984-3999
Birthdate August 08, 1924

Neighbors

1601 Grange Cir
Dean F Fojo
+1 (407) 260-0374
Frank R Fojo
+1 (407) 260-0374
Patricia A Fojo
+1 (407) 260-0374
Christopher Michael Fojo
+1 (410) 421-5141
Patricia L Fojo
+1 (321) 260-0374
1613 Grange Cir
Anthony J Bummara
+1 (407) 260-9368
Candace J Bummara
+1 (407) 260-9368
John Bummara
64 years
Birthdate December 31, 1958
Homeowner
+1 (407) 416-2050
John A Bummara
+1 (407) 260-9368
John J Bummara
+1 (407) 260-9368
1659 Grange Cir
Amanda Rachelle Hickey
40 years
Birthdate December 31, 1982
Paul Michael Hickey
41 years
Birthdate December 22, 1981
+1 (407) 466-9342
Michael Leary
1665 Grange Cir
Meifa Chen
56 years
Birthdate September 27, 1966
Homeowner
+1 (407) 260-2147
George Yang
+1 (407) 421-6033
1637 Grange Cir
Francis Brown
64 years
Birthdate February 28, 1959
Homeowner
Laura L Nolan
55 years
Birthdate July 09, 1967
Homeowner
+1 (407) 468-1428
Leonard R Nolan
54 years
Birthdate April 25, 1969
Homeowner
+1 (407) 468-1428
Amy Smith
+1 (407) 830-9597
Mary Brown
62 years
Birthdate May 31, 1960
Homeowner
1799 Grange Cir
Pamela Ocasio
+1 (407) 834-1050
Nunez Flavio Espinal
36 years
Birthdate May 08, 1987
Floyd K Messer
83 years
Birthdate November 20, 1939
Homeowner
+1 (407) 834-1050
Pamela A Messer
75 years
Birthdate April 13, 1948
Homeowner
+1 (407) 834-1050
1625 Grange Cir
Derik Kyle Dantuma
32 years
Birthdate July 13, 1990
Gabrielle I Dantuma
23 years
Evelyn Juliette Lugo
+1 (407) 366-6094
Evelyn L Perez
84 years
Birthdate October 21, 1938
+1 (407) 805-9884
Tina N Tomlinson
1671 Grange Cir
Judith M Blayer
77 years
Birthdate March 05, 1946
+1 (407) 260-1656
Richard M Blayer
79 years
Birthdate June 30, 1943
+1 (407) 260-1656
Shaun Ian Blayer
44 years
Birthdate December 14, 1978
Rose M Costa
+1 (407) 330-3182
Jason Macedonia
43 years
Birthdate October 31, 1979
Homeowner
+1 (407) 332-1286
1643 Grange Cir
Marcelino G Dejesus
+1 (407) 767-8943
Frank J Scheraldi
48 years
Birthdate November 12, 1974
Homeowner
+1 (407) 754-1808
Meredith A Scheraldi
49 years
Birthdate November 26, 1973
Homeowner
+1 (407) 754-1808

Previous Addresses

3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Lived here at 2015

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 30203050700001000

Address: 1607 GRANGE CIR, LONGWOOD, 32750 FL
Build Year: 1987
Owner Name: Burke, Brendan S & Lee, Victor
Total Living Area: 1,702 sqft

Phones

+1 (321) 363-3425
Nextel Communications, Inc
Cell
+1 (407) 333-3694
BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC
Landline
+1 (407) 399-5377
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (407) 782-9771
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (321) 363-3425
John P Burke, 25 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Kenneth James Burke, 64 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Mary P Burke, 62 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Meghan P Burke, 33 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Kelly Carrico, 38 years
685 Fawn Ridge Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
+1 (407) 333-3694
Garrett Michael Burke, 36 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
John P Burke, 25 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Kenneth James Burke, 64 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Mary P Burke, 62 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Meghan P Burke, 33 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Kelly Carrico, 38 years
685 Fawn Ridge Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
+1 (407) 399-5377
John P Burke, 25 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Kenneth James Burke, 64 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Mary P Burke, 62 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Meghan P Burke, 33 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Garrett Michael Burke, 36 years
2931 Lolissa Ln, Winter Park, FL 32789
+1 (407) 782-9771
John P Burke, 25 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Mary P Burke, 62 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Meghan P Burke, 33 years
3343 Lakeview Oaks Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Garrett Michael Burke, 36 years
2931 Lolissa Ln, Winter Park, FL 32789

Related Connections

Abel B Arellano, 43 years
+1 (863) 265-0310
+1 (850) 526-0049
James Lee Butts, 50 years
+1 (904) 217-7361
+1 (661) 309-9896
+1 (813) 855-6801
Justin R Barr, 39 years
+1 (281) 361-0990
Todd H Baxter, 43 years
+1 (914) 804-9599
Diana Alvarez, 52 years
+1 (510) 259-0093
+1 (303) 288-3542
+1 (954) 735-5000
Jamie A Bassett, 50 years
+1 (201) 291-4232
Thomas J Bauman, 52 years
+1 (440) 455-1027
+1 (954) 584-7553
+1 (386) 304-9911
Adam E Brennan, 51 years
+1 (973) 299-7683
Matthew Begley, 44 years
+1 (858) 775-2230
+1 (863) 533-9609
+1 (201) 953-3429
Anthony S Ayers, 45 years
+1 (904) 242-7929
Erik G Berger, 39 years
+1 (858) 397-2329

Persons with Same Name

Brendan P Burke, 35 years
5156 Taylor Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
+1 (386) 846-2000
Brendan Egan Burke, 27 years
204 Oak Crossing Blvd, Auburndale, FL 33823
Brendan Burke
516 Conn Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963
+1 (772) 473-5262
Brendan Burke
2128 Azalea Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
Brendan P Burke, 40 years
6496 32nd Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33710
+1 (727) 254-0096
Brendan P Burke, 40 years
6496 32nd Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710
+1 (727) 343-9720