Todd Burns Facts

Key Points

Age:
51 years
Birthday:
July 04, 1971
Occupation:
Service Occupations
Education:
High School Graduate
Also Known As:
Todd Burns, Todd B Burns, Bill Burns
Address:
1209 Padgett Cir, Lady Lake, Fl 32159
County:
Lake

Persons by Address

+1 (352) 365-0740
+1 (352) 864-4330
Birthdate April 07, 1952

Neighbors

1211 Padgett Cir
Ophelia Handsborough
82 years
Birthdate August 29, 1940
Homeowner
+1 (352) 787-9883
C Hammond
64 years
Birthdate July 01, 1958
+1 (954) 437-4651
Ophelia Hansborough
+1 (352) 787-9883
Craig A Williams
+1 (352) 470-8114
1207 Padgett Cir
Phyllis D Lucas
54 years
Birthdate April 03, 1968
Homeowner
+1 (352) 323-8705
Sarah Lucas
Homeowner
+1 (352) 323-8705
Norman Lorenzo Newsome
62 years
Birthdate August 08, 1960
+1 (352) 323-8705
Phyllis D. Newsome
54 years
Birthdate April 03, 1968
1231 Padgett Cir
Linda F. Huckeba
66 years
Birthdate July 12, 1956
+1 (352) 483-0560
Ismael Obregon
+1 (352) 326-2439
Rosario E Obregon
+1 (352) 326-2439
Brian T Petry
58 years
Birthdate January 13, 1965
Homeowner
+1 (352) 365-9844
1229 Padgett Cir
Erica Adams
+1 (352) 323-1421
Christian Slank
Karen Slank
Jennifer A Stack
47 years
Birthdate May 22, 1975
Homeowner
+1 (352) 391-9334
Kaitlin N Stack
26 years
+1 (352) 348-4371
1233 Padgett Cir
Irene G James
+1 (352) 787-4658
Mario Chatman
Marie Mann
41 years
Homeowner
1212 Padgett Cir
Gloria A. Hampton
Homeowner
+1 (352) 728-1634
Gloria B Hampton
+1 (352) 360-0818
1205 Padgett Cir
Kenneth F Scovack
52 years
Birthdate August 31, 1970
Homeowner
+1 (352) 326-2393
Francis M Scovack
+1 (352) 326-2393
Roger L Lewis
65 years
Birthdate May 31, 1957
Homeowner
+1 (352) 279-8449
Francis M Lewis
50 years
Birthdate September 30, 1972
Homeowner
+1 (352) 460-0099
Kari N Scovack
34 years
+1 (352) 874-8383
1213 Padgett Cir
Linda Jean Kuykendall
61 years
Birthdate January 13, 1962
Linda D Owens
+1 (352) 281-6131
Linda J Owens
61 years
Birthdate January 13, 1962
Homeowner
+1 (352) 281-6131
Willis Owens
41 years
Birthdate August 08, 1981
+1 (352) 281-6131
Owens Willis Jr
Homeowner
1210 Padgett Cir
Trisha Curtis
40 years
+1 (352) 266-3788
Robert Le Roy Emily
49 years
Birthdate November 14, 1973
+1 (913) 742-3001
Terry S Marbury
+1 (352) 365-9032
Zeng Yang
+1 (352) 284-2135
Zengjin Yang
55 years
Birthdate November 30, 1967
Homeowner
+1 (352) 284-2135

Previous Addresses

106 Hidden Oaks Dr, Lady Lake, FL 32159
Lived here at 2017
208 Shannon Ln, Lady Lake, FL 32159
Lived here at 2007
117 River Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024
Lived here at 2000
1007 Royal Oak Blvd, Leesburg, FL 34748
Lived here at 1999
287 N Rock Island Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024
Lived here at 1998
16750 Beauclaire Ct, Tavares, FL 32778
Lived here at 1998
121 Sebastian Dr, Eatonton, GA 31024
Lived here at 1994
117 River Bend Ct, Eatonton, GA 31024
Lived from 1990 to 2000
1081 Fairway Ridge Rd, Greensboro, GA 30642
Lived here at 1990

Lives Together

117 River Bend Ct, Eatonton, GA 31024
Total 2 persons
Joan L. Burns
Lived there from Aug 1996 to Dec 1996
Robert C Burns
Lived there from Jul 1990 to Oct 1997

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 281824009000002900

Address: 106 HIDDEN OAKS DR, LADY LAKE FL, 32159 FL
Build Year: 2000
Owner Name: Burns Todd B & Amanda J
Total Living Area: 2,200 sqft

Parcel ID: 281824035000004500

Address: 1209 PADGETT CIR, LADY LAKE FL, 32159 FL
Build Year: 1989
Actual Build Year: 1994
Owner Name: Burns Todd
Total Living Area: 875 sqft

Phones

+1 (352) 255-3347
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell
+1 (352) 274-2697
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (352) 314-0369
Embarq Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (352) 365-0740
Embarq Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (352) 750-2306
Embarq Florida, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (352) 255-3347
Christopher Vazquez, 42 years
21485 SW 90th Pl, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
+1 (352) 314-0369
Joan L. Burns, 83 years
1007 Royal Oak Blvd, Leesburg, FL 34748
William Burns, 62 years
30219 Donnington Loop, Mt Dora, FL 32757
+1 (352) 365-0740
Jennifer Burns
1209 Padgett Cir, Lady Lake, FL 32159
Joan L. Burns, 83 years
1007 Royal Oak Blvd, Leesburg, FL 34748
+1 (352) 750-2306
Cynthia L Tregilgas
826 Las Cruces Ct, Lady Lake, FL 32159
David Joseph Tregilgas
826 Las Cruces Ct, Lady Lake, FL 32159
Kathleen Mary Tregilgas
826 Las Cruces Ct, Lady Lake, FL 32159
Richard H Tregilgas
826 Las Cruces Ct, Lady Lake, FL 32159
Clifford E Case, 58 years
416 Griffin View Dr, Lady Lake, FL 32159

Mails

PO Boxes

Po Box 1148, Lady Lake, FL 32158-1148
The person owned a PO Box in 2001
Po Box, Lady Lake, FL 32158
The person owned a PO Box in 2006

Possible Connections

Joan L. Burns, 83 years
1007 Royal Oak Blvd, Leesburg, FL 34748
+1 (352) 314-0369

Related Connections

Oscar E Alvarado, 37 years
+1 (619) 575-5191
Eric David Bray, 48 years
+1 (808) 352-9249
+1 (281) 574-3511
Matthew P Adkins, 48 years
+1 (904) 260-7097
Luis A Brito, 46 years
+1 (713) 856-8759
John Burke, 52 years
+1 (631) 987-7910
Maria Baez, 33 years
+1 (239) 573-6418
Rosa I Benitez, 46 years
+1 (626) 488-7635
+1 (216) 235-3921
Adam P Bird, 51 years
+1 (281) 852-3427
Richard Camacho, 44 years
+1 (908) 884-0416
Diana Alvarez, 52 years
+1 (510) 259-0093
+1 (561) 460-3142
Ricky A Ayers, 51 years
+1 (863) 291-4532
Allen Paul Bell, 39 years
+1 (386) 738-2381
Shawn M Allen, 50 years
+1 (443) 695-0857
+1 (914) 489-7403
Aaron M Bates, 51 years
+1 (904) 269-2283
Sean D Barber, 40 years
+1 (808) 225-6879

Persons with Same Name

Todd B. Burns, 51 years
208 Shannon Ln, Lady Lake, FL 32159
Todd Burns
6237 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33616
Todd J Burns, 59 years
7173 Chatum Light Run, Bradenton, FL 34212
+1 (941) 447-1858
Todd Burns
3041 Tyrone Ln, Sarasota, FL 34239
+1 (585) 336-6082
Todd J Burns, 59 years
3041 Tyrone Ln, Sarasota, FL 34293
Todd Burns
1052 SE 20th Pl, Cape Coral, FL 33990