Michael B Butcher Facts

Key Points

Age:
51 years
Birthday:
May 08, 1972
Occupation:
Homemaker
Education:
Associate Degree
Spouse:
Dawn M Butcher, 49 years, 3076 Indianola Ave, Columbus, OH 43202
Also Known As:
Michael Butcher, Mike B Butcher, M Butcher, Mike Butcher, Mike D Butcher
Address:
3076 Indianola Ave, Columbus, Oh 43202
Neighborhood:
Clintonville
County:
Franklin

Persons by Address

Birthdate March 13, 1974
+1 (614) 262-6330
+1 (614) 261-0079

Neighbors

3070 Indianola Ave
Donald S Doran
+1 (614) 784-1496
Melissa S Estro
+1 (614) 262-5461
William Peronis
+1 (614) 784-1496
Gabriel K Peterson
36 years
Birthdate June 06, 1986
Kathleen R Allen
35 years
Birthdate March 11, 1988
3080 Indianola Ave
Curtis L Bosley
+1 (614) 261-1666
K L Bosley
+1 (614) 261-1666
Debbie Grace Crawford
34 years
Birthdate June 13, 1988
Amy S Flowers
+1 (614) 846-7395
Samuel Hutcheson
3072 Indianola Ave
Rachel Bell
+1 (614) 419-8633
Benjamin D Davies
40 years
Birthdate August 20, 1982
+1 (614) 554-3021
Eric Charles Davies
43 years
Birthdate April 08, 1980
+1 (614) 268-5099
3082 Indianola Ave
Dawn Machelle Scranton
46 years
Birthdate October 14, 1976
+1 (614) 302-2988
Robin Adkins
+1 (304) 638-3217
Richard Johnson
+1 (330) 442-4007
Eric Paul Owens
45 years
Birthdate October 12, 1977
Jason Pecuch
+1 (614) 397-5321
3064 Indianola Ave
Malvin M Hicks
70 years
Birthdate October 31, 1952
+1 (614) 425-3147
Singleton Hicks
+1 (614) 425-3147
Isabel C Hicks
34 years
Birthdate June 21, 1988
+1 (614) 267-1626
Janet Hicks
+1 (614) 267-1626
Jean E Hicks
69 years
Birthdate August 14, 1953
+1 (614) 267-1626
3084 Indianola Ave
Jeffrey Earl Decker
40 years
Birthdate May 20, 1983
Elizabeth A Vanhorn
+1 (614) 268-4241
3066 Indianola Ave
Susan Ellis
73 years
Birthdate March 28, 1950
+1 (614) 268-3611
3086 Indianola Ave
William R Palmer
64 years
Birthdate July 12, 1958
+1 (614) 414-0463
Kristen Baker
+1 (614) 425-0703
Thomas Hall
+1 (614) 288-6926
Cynthia K Palmer
57 years
Birthdate June 08, 1965
+1 (614) 414-0463
3090 Indianola Ave
Molly Kathleen Mccloskey
+1 (614) 268-4775
Michael Blackmer
Ryan F Lowery
+1 (614) 263-5624
Lorrie A Mcallister
51 years
+1 (614) 263-9001
Kelly E Mccloskey
+1 (614) 218-2549

Previous Addresses

31 E Blake Ave, Columbus, OH 43202
Lived here at 2003
1392 Dove Dr, Columbus, OH 43219
Lived here at 2001
418 S Walnut St, Wooster, OH 44691
Lived here at 2000
1615 N 4th St #M, Columbus, OH 43201
Lived from 2000 to 2003
1689 N 4th St, Columbus, OH 43201
Lived here at 1999
18 W Park St, Westerville, OH 43081
Lived here at 1997
2695 Christine Blvd, Columbus, OH 43231
Lived from 1996 to 2001
748 Pittsburg Ave, Wooster, OH 44691
Lived from 1989 to 1993

Lives Together

418 S Walnut St, Wooster, OH 44691
Total 2 persons
Constance A Butcher
Lived there at 2000
Connie A Butcher
Lived there at 2000
1615 N 4th St, Columbus, OH 43201
Total 1 person
Kimberly Joy Hatcher
Unit: M
Lived there at 2000
2695 Christine Blvd, Columbus, OH 43231
Total 3 persons
Bright H Boeham
Lived there from May 2001 to Jun 2001
Holly L Borenstein
Lived there from Aug 2000 to Jun 2001
Jason Kyle Harter
Lived there from Jun 2000 to Jul 2000
748 Pittsburg Ave, Wooster, OH 44691
Total 5 persons
Allen Butcher
Lived there from Dec 1992 to Jun 1993
Constance A Butcher
Lived there from Aug 1991 to Jun 1993
Donna Jeanne Chambers
Lived there at 1990
Laura A Haffly
Lived there from Jul 1990 to Jun 1993
Edward E Haffly
Lived there from Jul 1990 to Jun 1993

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 010-018840

Address: 3076 INDIANOLA AV, Franklin County, Ohio
Build Year: 1930
Actual Build Year:
Total Living Area: 1,392 sqft

Phones

+1 (614) 252-1251
Ameritech Ohio
Landline
+1 (614) 261-0061
Ameritech Ohio
Landline
+1 (614) 261-9354
Ameritech Ohio
Landline
+1 (614) 262-6330
Ameritech Ohio
Landline
+1 (614) 425-0968
Cellco Partnership
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (614) 252-1251
Dawn M Butcher, 49 years
3076 Indianola Ave, Columbus, OH 43202
James Shank, 69 years
3367 Mason Rd NW, Canal Winchester, OH 43110
+1 (614) 261-0061
Kimberly M Clements, 53 years
2152 Sherwood Ave, Charlotte, NC 28207
+1 (614) 261-9354
Brian H Stuckey, 51 years
5085 Scioto Pkwy, Powell, OH 43065
Shawn Jury
1340 Blair House Ct, Columbus, OH 43235
+1 (614) 262-6330
Dawn M Butcher, 49 years
3076 Indianola Ave, Columbus, OH 43202
Dallas G Gilkerson, 82 years
3757 Walford St, Columbus, OH 43224
+1 (614) 425-0968
Lida G Wall, 83 years
24080 Pyramid Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Dawn M Butcher, 49 years
3076 Indianola Ave, Columbus, OH 43202
Michael Frederick Butcher, 50 years
281 20th St SE, Naples, FL 34117

PO Boxes

Po Box 57068, Irvine, CA 92619-7068
The person owned a PO Box in 2002

Possible Connections

Michael Frederick Butcher, 50 years
281 20th St SE, Naples, FL 34117
+1 (941) 353-5865
Michael Butcher, 70 years
211 E Mulvane St, Mulvane, KS 67110
+1 (316) 393-6581
Dawn M Butcher, 49 years
3076 Indianola Ave, Columbus, OH 43202
+1 (614) 262-6330

Related Connections

+1 (720) 389-7258
+1 (303) 883-7682
Douglas E Carney, 50 years
+1 (303) 332-2236
+1 (281) 651-8147
Ryan Buck, 42 years
+1 (281) 894-6525
+1 (407) 883-9946
Edward L Bates, 51 years
+1 (973) 237-0745
+1 (407) 703-3239
Kenneth G Boyd, 50 years
+1 (817) 282-8217
Erin J Baker, 41 years
+1 (682) 587-4095
Byron Alvarado, 52 years
+1 (720) 427-4107
Isaac Campos, 42 years
+1 (561) 317-9186
+1 (954) 584-7553
John A Calabrese, 49 years
+1 (908) 273-0724
+1 (303) 514-6134
+1 (850) 624-5832
Keith F Ashley, 33 years
+1 (609) 585-5117
+1 (786) 339-8099
Robert R Bender, 49 years
+1 (856) 875-5749

Persons with Same Name

Michael Butcher
148 W Tulane Rd, Columbus, OH 43202
Michael Butcher, 64 years
48 W Cooke Rd, Columbus, OH 43214
+1 (614) 595-7204
Michael Butcher
873 Chestershire Rd, Columbus, OH 43204
+1 (614) 431-2692
Michael Butcher, 40 years
2633 S 6th St, Columbus, OH 43207
Michael A Butcher, 53 years
3962 Genteel Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
Michael J Butcher, 53 years
6535 Falling Meadows Dr, Galena, OH 43021
+1 (419) 436-9764