Shawn M Butler Facts

Key Points

Age:
46 years
Birthday:
July 07, 1976
Spouse:
Sarah L Butler, 45 years, 1318 Hygeia Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024
Also Known As:
Shawn Butler
Address:
1318 Hygeia Ave, Encinitas, Ca 92024
Homeowner
County:
San Diego

Persons by Address

Birthdate May 31, 1981
+1 (760) 230-1524
Birthdate January 29, 1978
Homeowner
+1 (503) 434-1295
+1 (760) 230-1524
+1 (760) 910-4423
+1 (619) 943-8789
+1 (760) 632-8840

Neighbors

1340 Hygeia Ave
Inge B Bisconer
+1 (760) 753-1305
Betsy V Ginn
47 years
Birthdate February 26, 1976
Homeowner
+1 (760) 632-2450
Stewart T Ginn
58 years
Birthdate November 30, 1964
Homeowner
+1 (760) 635-3494
Greg Guarasci
+1 (760) 479-0657
Haribhai H Patel
+1 (760) 632-8185
1310 Hygeia Ave
Christian Garrison
+1 (760) 634-5538
Francisco Gutierrez
+1 (760) 612-7634
260 E Jason St
Amanda L Rigney
44 years
Birthdate January 31, 1979
Homeowner
+1 (760) 801-3494
Cynthia Rigney
71 years
Birthdate October 08, 1951
Homeowner
+1 (760) 436-2251
1323 Hygeia Ave
Darius J Degher
65 years
Birthdate January 09, 1958
Homeowner
+1 (760) 230-6191
Cleopatra I Degher
30 years
Birthdate May 07, 1992
+1 (760) 487-1762
Susanne Degher
62 years
Birthdate September 10, 1960
+1 (760) 436-3355
George P Duffy
+1 (760) 943-9442
Harriet M Duffy
+1 (760) 943-9442
1335 Hygeia Ave
Jesse Alvarez
70 years
Birthdate December 04, 1952
+1 (760) 436-7017
Betsy E Alvarez
62 years
Birthdate September 22, 1960
+1 (760) 436-7017
1333 Hygeia Ave
Coralie W Smith
+1 (760) 944-6455
Lynn Marie Motz
+1 (760) 986-4895
1277 Hygeia Ave
Ballington C Bierke
50 years
Birthdate October 25, 1972
+1 (760) 500-1197
1360 Hygeia Ave
Kathie B Pawlisch
74 years
Birthdate March 15, 1949
Homeowner
+1 (760) 944-6134
James R Pawlisch
76 years
Birthdate February 16, 1947
Homeowner
+1 (760) 944-6134
277 E Jason St
Norman E Baker
+1 (760) 902-4617
Kenneth L Goldie
46 years
Birthdate December 06, 1976
Homeowner
+1 (760) 942-1609
Billy Gene Chandler
+1 (702) 301-8398

Previous Addresses

1482 NW Yamhill St, McMinnville, OR 97128
Lived here at 2010
1341 NW Green View Ct, McMinnville, OR 97128
Lived here at 2007
1311 Evergreen St #D, San Diego, CA 92106
Lived from 2000 to 2004
2828 Upshur St #221, San Diego, CA 92106
Lived from 1999 to 2000
2275 Caminito Pescado #70, San Diego, CA 92107
Lived from 1998 to 1999
5425 Calumet Ave, La Jolla, CA 92037
Lived here at 1998
905 Rosemary Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011
Lived from 1994 to 1999

Lives Together

1482 NW Yamhill St, McMinnville, OR 97128
Total 1 person
Sarah L Butler
Lived there at 2010
1311 Evergreen St, San Diego, CA 92106
Total 3 persons
Robert A Sullivan
Unit: D
Lived there from Mar 2002 to May 2004
Sarah L Butler
Unit: D
Lived there from Feb 2000 to May 2004
Timothy J Coffman
Unit: D
Lived there from Feb 2000 to Aug 2001
2828 Upshur St, San Diego, CA 92106
Total 1 person
Sarah L Butler
Unit: 221
Lived there from Jul 1999 to Jul 2000
2275 Caminito Pescado, San Diego, CA 92107
Total 2 persons
Brian Joseph Laduke
Unit: 70
Lived there from Jul 1998 to Apr 1999
Anthony Dean Guild
Unit: 70
Lived there from Jun 1998 to Nov 1998
905 Rosemary Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011
Total 1 person
Carolyn K Butler
Lived there from Sep 1994 to Aug 1999

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 2542512700

Address: 1318 HYGEIA AVE, Encinitas, CA 92024-1621
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Butler Shawn M&Sarah L
Total Living Area: 1,740 sqft
Improvement Value: $391,500

Phones

+1 (503) 434-1295
Frontier Communications Northwest, Inc
Landline
+1 (503) 472-7617
Frontier Communications Northwest, Inc
Landline
+1 (619) 223-6028
Pacific Bell
Landline
+1 (619) 459-3238
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell
+1 (760) 230-1524
Cox California Telcom, Inc
Landline
+1 (971) 241-4635
Cellco Partnership
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (503) 434-1295
Sarah L Butler, 45 years
1318 Hygeia Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024
Linda A Harris, 74 years
1676 NW 23rd St, McMinnville, OR 97128
+1 (619) 223-6028
Sarah L Butler, 45 years
1318 Hygeia Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024
+1 (619) 459-3238
Bianca Davis
299 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101
+1 (760) 230-1524
Laura Christofferson
568 Hermes Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024
Sarah L Butler, 45 years
1318 Hygeia Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024
Christine M Bradley, 41 years
1318 Hygeia Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024
Melissa I Schenck, 42 years
1318 Hygeia Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024
John Hone
1318 Hygeia Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024

Related Connections

Daniel Aguila, 51 years
+1 (817) 263-9159
+1 (619) 206-9893
+1 (772) 224-2659
+1 (732) 787-1437
Craig Calloway, 46 years
+1 (772) 215-4567
+1 (646) 270-2629
+1 (682) 551-7496
Eric C Burns, 47 years
+1 (908) 264-8920
+1 (561) 433-4532
Laura J Anderson, 44 years
+1 (614) 425-0815
Troy G Bryant, 52 years
+1 (281) 451-5076
Brian W Benjamin, 47 years
+1 (970) 319-1295
Chaim Blum, 43 years
+1 (216) 320-2127
+1 (970) 201-8355
Justin Thad Beck, 43 years
+1 (352) 871-1316
Melanie A Brown, 50 years
+1 (904) 824-9605
+1 (970) 324-3101
Juan M Campos, 43 years
+1 (562) 881-7926
+1 (321) 433-2459
+1 (706) 409-2673

Persons with Same Name

Shawn C Butler
144 Cerro St, Encinitas, CA 92024
+1 (760) 635-0822
Shawn C Butler, 53 years
810 Sea Turf Cir, Solana Beach, CA 92075
Shawn C Butler
3504 Caminito El Rincon, San Diego, CA 92130
+1 (858) 509-7597
Shawn Butler
2650 Snowdrop St, San Diego, CA 92105
+1 (619) 640-9676
Shawn Butler, 42 years
108 Corona Ln, San Clemente, CA 92672
+1 (719) 338-7844
Shawn K Butler, 31 years
32837 Brampton Ct, Menifee, CA 92584
+1 (661) 236-1549