Raymond Scott Byrd Facts

Key Points

Age:
39 years
Birthday:
September 28, 1983
Also Known As:
Raymond S Byrd, Raymond Bird, Raymond Byrd Bryan
Address:
2006 Charnes Dr, Lakeland, Fl 33813
County:
Polk

Persons by Address

Birthdate September 07, 1970
Homeowner
+1 (863) 646-2272
Birthdate August 30, 1957
Homeowner
+1 (863) 646-2272
Birthdate December 24, 1968
+1 (863) 619-8742

Neighbors

2010 Charnes Dr
Rosie Brewster
+1 (863) 398-1415
Steven Brewster
+1 (863) 529-3452
Joann A Lesnett
71 years
Birthdate April 02, 1951
Homeowner
+1 (863) 683-0704
Gail Brewster
Larry M Lesnett
+1 (863) 607-9147
2002 Charnes Dr
Carol Jean Causin
65 years
Birthdate December 12, 1957
+1 (540) 845-0698
Chambree D Spurling
+1 (863) 738-4512
Kenneth P Spurling
71 years
Birthdate August 03, 1951
Homeowner
+1 (863) 738-4512
Suzanne E Spurling
72 years
Birthdate April 04, 1950
Homeowner
+1 (863) 644-7417
2000 Roxburgh Ln
Caleb M Bish
35 years
+1 (863) 646-6957
Jennifer Nicole Bish
34 years
Birthdate June 17, 1988
+1 (863) 605-9505
Kenneth Bish
+1 (863) 646-6957
Barbara K Holmes
+1 (512) 218-4462
Eric P Jayne
+1 (863) 687-8000
4515 Hillman Ln
Thomas P Wise
74 years
Birthdate August 04, 1948
+1 (863) 738-5669
Bob Aronson
+1 (206) 780-0505
Ashley Grantham
42 years
Birthdate November 30, 1980
Homeowner
+1 (863) 670-7631
Arline Wise
+1 (863) 619-6100
Thomas P Wise Jr
74 years
Birthdate August 04, 1948
Homeowner
+1 (863) 619-6100
2001 Charnes Dr
Phyllis Lou A Campbell
67 years
Birthdate November 30, 1955
Homeowner
+1 (813) 842-9291
Lou Ann A Campbell
+1 (863) 644-4807
Lou A Campbell
Homeowner
+1 (863) 644-4807
Robert Campbell
+1 (863) 712-5374
2002 Roxburgh Ln
Kevin M Borden
65 years
Birthdate May 22, 1957
Homeowner
+1 (863) 698-0585
Kym Borden
59 years
Birthdate October 31, 1963
Homeowner
+1 (863) 698-0585
Kym M Muzzarelli
+1 (863) 683-1427
4519 Hillman Ln
Tara Byrd
2005 Charnes Dr
Russell Martin Colleran
57 years
Birthdate September 07, 1965
+1 (813) 784-2261
Deena Diane Colleran
54 years
Birthdate December 10, 1968
+1 (360) 297-8813
John Blake
+1 (863) 644-6591
Bertha N Blake
+1 (863) 644-6591
2009 Charnes Dr
Kenneth Kotchkowski
56 years
Birthdate October 09, 1966
+1 (863) 781-2770
Sharon C Kotchkowski
75 years
Birthdate August 24, 1947
Homeowner
+1 (863) 781-2770
Theodore W Kotchkowski
57 years
Birthdate September 06, 1965
Homeowner
+1 (863) 647-5936
Tyler Ryan Kotchkowski
27 years
Birthdate June 26, 1995

Previous Addresses

10429 Bankers Rd, Quincy, MI 49082
Lived from 2017 to 2018
1623 Taylor Brooke Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
Lived here at 2017
4605 Pier Dr, Greenacres, FL 33463
Lived here at 2015
35531 Stephanie St #104, Romulus, MI 48174
Lived here at 2011
9650 Park Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
Lived here at 2010
6169 Fellrath St, Taylor, MI 48180
Lived from 2009 to 2012
53 Howder St, Hillsdale, MI 49242
Lived here at 2008
1866 Garfield Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
Lived from 2004 to 2010
5894 Sylvia St, Taylor, MI 48180
Lived here at 2002

Lives Together

4605 Pier Dr, Greenacres, FL 33463
Total 1 person
Cynthia Ann Kendrick
Lived there at 2015
6169 Fellrath St, Taylor, MI 48180
Total 1 person
Brielle Ashlee-marie Hampton
Lived there at 2011

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 242905274660002200

Address: 2006 CHARNES DR, LAKELAND, 33813 FL
Build Year: 1975
Owner Name: Byrd Raymond
Total Living Area: 2,735 sqft

Phones

+1 (216) 931-1940
Ameritech Ohio
Landline
+1 (313) 299-1063
Ameritech Michigan
Landline
+1 (313) 429-9643
TCG Tech, Inc
Landline
+1 (313) 522-0965
Omnipoint Communications Midwest Operations, LLC
Cell
+1 (734) 320-4930
Nextel Communications, Inc
Cell
+1 (734) 320-4938
Nextel Communications, Inc
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (313) 299-1063
Edith Mae Mitchell, 77 years
22150 Haig St, Taylor, MI 48180
Edith Mithcell
22150 Haig St, Taylor, MI 48180
Dana Claybourne Mitchell, 45 years
22150 Haig St, Taylor, MI 48180
Courtney Mitchell, 46 years
22150 Haig St, Taylor, MI 48180
+1 (313) 429-9643
Amy Marie Siwarski, 33 years
4407 Pelham St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
+1 (313) 522-0965
Tawanda C Wilcher, 42 years
9137 N Swan Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224
Aamir Mohiuddin, 67 years
25068 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

PO Boxes

Po Box 94, Montgomery, MI 49255-0094
The person owned a PO Box in 2007
Po Box 851, Allen Park, MI 48101-0851
The person owned a PO Box in 2009

Possible Connections

Raymond L Byrd, 55 years
180 Portside Ct, Bear, DE 19701
+1 (323) 637-3638

Related Connections

John W Boyer, 33 years
+1 (863) 605-5672
+1 (321) 636-7482
+1 (310) 343-1338
Jason J Barkley, 45 years
+1 (973) 790-5189
Daniel P Beatty, 39 years
+1 (303) 373-1740
Todd J Bailey, 46 years
+1 (303) 257-3031
Ashley Britt, 43 years
+1 (713) 784-5356
+1 (832) 688-8616
+1 (352) 330-1142
Felipe Becerra, 49 years
+1 (509) 200-6110
Keith Brooks, 51 years
+1 (352) 269-2005
Daniel B Buss, 51 years
+1 (863) 647-5305
Maria Castaneda, 50 years
+1 (323) 526-2496
Megan Bailey, 40 years
+1 (856) 255-5181
+1 (281) 426-5869
+1 (561) 373-6778
Hector E Campos, 43 years
+1 (303) 419-1461
Ivan Cano, 50 years
+1 (617) 489-7993
+1 (817) 503-8943
Alfonso R Brown, 50 years
+1 (718) 994-8484

Persons with Same Name

Raymond Byrd
6403 Cathedral Oaks Dr, Plant City, FL 33565
+1 (813) 334-5534
Raymond Lynn Byrd, 28 years
4202 E Fowler Ave, Tampa, FL 33620
+1 (321) 543-1984
Raymond Byrd
7936 Rhanbuoy Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606
+1 (941) 753-6627
Raymond Byrd
6145 Balboa St, Cocoa, FL 32927
Raymond Merle Byrd, 79 years
7885 Grady Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Raymond M Byrd, 81 years
1511 NW 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
+1 (251) 649-1647