James P Calabrese Facts

Key Points

Age:
36 years
Birthday:
January 28, 1987
Also Known As:
James P Calbrese, James C Alabrese, James Calabrese, James Calabresz
Address:
1802 20th St, Santa Monica, Ca 90404
Neighborhood:
Pico
County:
Los Angeles

Persons by Address

Birthdate February 05, 1983
Homeowner
Birthdate August 08, 1924
Homeowner
Birthdate March 11, 1930
Homeowner
+1 (310) 392-0798

Neighbors

1806 20th St
Enrique Aranda
+1 (562) 547-9163
Elizabeth C Canup
+1 (310) 581-5428
A Kosta
+1 (310) 450-1537
Robert Lightbourne
43 years
Birthdate June 30, 1979
Homeowner
+1 (310) 664-1584
Irene Santiago
Homeowner
1808 20th St
Heather I Roberts
44 years
Birthdate March 31, 1978
1816 20th St
Marilyn J Belknap
70 years
Birthdate September 25, 1952
+1 (310) 264-2396
Concepcion Chavira
71 years
Birthdate March 31, 1951
+1 (310) 399-7284
Isela Chavira
43 years
Birthdate October 31, 1979
+1 (310) 399-7284
Elisabeth E Ducharme
36 years
Birthdate September 07, 1986
+1 (310) 869-3431
Irene C Hernandez
70 years
Birthdate March 31, 1952
1818 20th St
Linda L Norris
+1 (310) 396-0140
A Sadeghpour
+1 (310) 450-5105
Amin C Sadeghpour
39 years
Birthdate May 30, 1983
+1 (323) 727-7780
Anne Sadeghpour
Homeowner
+1 (310) 450-1018
C Sadeghpour
71 years
Birthdate October 01, 1951
+1 (310) 450-5105
1801 19th St
Shayne Anderson
+1 (310) 990-1045
Nina J Keats
+1 (310) 450-8883
Steven G Keats
76 years
Birthdate January 31, 1947
Homeowner
+1 (310) 450-8883
Michael Mccraine
+1 (310) 399-6434
1807 19th St
Janet S Krelle
73 years
Birthdate May 31, 1949
Homeowner
+1 (310) 450-3979
Nicole Krelle
+1 (310) 739-0327
1824 20th St
Jared L Chase
40 years
Birthdate July 31, 1982
+1 (602) 319-3437
Robert Scott Atkinson
41 years
Birthdate February 09, 1982
+1 (805) 252-6530
Marilynn F Golightly
+1 (310) 452-4797
Kari M Fish
38 years
Birthdate July 13, 1984
+1 (916) 420-1234
S Attanasio
+1 (310) 314-7067
1811 19th St
Efren M Gonzalez
+1 (310) 581-2263
Miguel A Gonzales
44 years
Birthdate December 31, 1978
Homeowner
+1 (310) 581-2263
Bertha Gonzalez
65 years
Birthdate November 30, 1957
Homeowner
+1 (310) 581-2263
Efren Gonzalez
57 years
Birthdate November 30, 1965
Homeowner
+1 (310) 581-5240
Celerino C Cruz
+1 (310) 392-8365
1815 19th St
James D Ries
58 years
Birthdate September 30, 1964
Homeowner
+1 (310) 396-8339
Luca Ulyate Trento
+1 (310) 457-3459
Judy Owens
80 years
Birthdate June 30, 1942
+1 (972) 291-1242
Jessica Payne
+1 (310) 740-2457
James Peter Sedota
+1 (310) 399-5440

Previous Addresses

950 2nd St #310, Santa Monica, CA 90403
Lived here at 2014
1426 5th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
Lived here at 2010
5925 Oakland Park Dr, Burke, VA 22015
Lived here at 2007

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 56c2ca6c6fc96900f7aeb3a9ad1355c1

Address: 01802 20TH ST # A , 904040000
Build Year: 1991
Owner Name: Calabrese James
Total Living Area: 1,175 sqft
Improvement Value: $263,000

Phones

+1 (703) 401-5525
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (703) 425-0961
Verizon Virginia, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (703) 425-0961
Joanna D Calabrese, 41 years
612 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
Gail P Calabrese, 72 years
5925 Oakland Park Dr, Burke, VA 22015
Salvatore J Calabrese, 76 years
5925 Oakland Park Dr, Burke, VA 22015
S J Calab
5925 Oakland Park Dr, Burke, VA 22015
S J Calabrese, 76 years
5925 Oakland Park Dr, Burke, VA 22015

Mails

Possible Connections

Joanna D Calabrese, 41 years
612 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
+1 (703) 994-3551
Gail P Calabrese, 72 years
5925 Oakland Park Dr, Burke, VA 22015
+1 (703) 425-0961

Related Connections

Bryan Byrne, 47 years
+1 (440) 886-5902
+1 (941) 889-8665
+1 (303) 994-5660
Emil Abraham, 39 years
+1 (281) 499-8605
Brendan Buckley, 49 years
+1 (323) 644-6835
+1 (303) 345-7250
Dennis J Cardoso, 43 years
+1 (508) 992-2966
James Burt, 46 years
+1 (973) 467-2446
James Belcher, 45 years
+1 (727) 954-4880
Hector N Baca, 43 years
+1 (619) 336-9511
+1 (941) 628-8238
+1 (512) 663-6472
Tanya E Brock, 52 years
+1 (281) 998-7267
+1 (678) 982-3310
+1 (706) 409-2673
Oscar G Ayala, 51 years
+1 (626) 991-9608
+1 (970) 351-7189
Daniel Briseno, 48 years
+1 (760) 953-5818
Rafael Acevedo, 53 years
+1 (215) 563-2475
+1 (281) 599-3042

Persons with Same Name

James C Calabrese JR
506 E Adams Ave, Orange, CA 92867
+1 (714) 740-1241
James Calabrese
4711 E Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92869
+1 (714) 972-1560
James Calabrese
18722 Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
James M Calabrese, 43 years
3761 Rosewood Pl, Riverside, CA 92506
+1 (716) 579-5242
James Calabrese, 42 years
13870 Bayberry St, Victorville, CA 92392
+1 (760) 241-4925
James R Calabrese, 86 years
1922 Hamilton Ave, San Jose, CA 95125
+1 (408) 377-9660