Carl Calhoun Facts

Key Points

Age:
47 years
Birthday:
March 08, 1976
Spouse:
Pamila Calhoun, 71 years, 4905 S Wilton Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90062
Also Known As:
Carl R Calhounjr JR, Carl Reginald Calhoun JR, Carl R Calhoun JR, Carl R Fritzcalhoun, Carl Calhoun, Carl R Calhoun, Carl R Fritz JR, Carl R Fritz, Carl Calhoun JR
Address:
1730 W 60th Pl, Los Angeles, Ca 90047
Homeowner
Neighborhood:
South Los Angeles
County:
Los Angeles

Neighbors

1728 W 60th Pl
Patricia L Patricia
76 years
Birthdate December 11, 1946
+1 (323) 778-5756
Waters Patricia
+1 (323) 778-5756
Peggy K Valencia
74 years
Birthdate March 31, 1948
+1 (310) 908-1881
P Waters
76 years
Birthdate October 31, 1946
+1 (323) 778-5756
Patricia Waters
+1 (323) 778-5756
1734 W 60th Pl
Alejandra Perez
+1 (323) 753-2015
Antonio Perez
+1 (323) 753-2015
Hilario Perez
68 years
Birthdate January 31, 1955
Homeowner
+1 (323) 753-2015
Minerva R Perez
+1 (323) 753-6854
Minerva R Rivera
+1 (323) 753-6854
1724 W 60th Pl
Carlos Bermeo
54 years
Birthdate June 30, 1968
Homeowner
Adriana A Castaneda
35 years
Birthdate June 18, 1987
+1 (818) 942-5249
Josue G Gil
40 years
Birthdate February 02, 1983
+1 (562) 422-8082
Juan C Hernandez
53 years
Birthdate September 30, 1969
Homeowner
Roldan Marroquin
+1 (323) 750-0925
1722 W 60th Pl
Vilma Hernandez
53 years
Birthdate September 30, 1969
Homeowner
+1 (323) 541-4059
1738 W 60th Pl
Maria Campos
30 years
+1 (323) 778-3421
Jose Garcia
Homeowner
+1 (323) 778-3421
1736 W 60th Pl
Bertha E Villatoro
60 years
Birthdate December 31, 1962
+1 (323) 403-6597
1720 W 60th Pl
David Aubrey
+1 (323) 753-4704
Dedra N Aubrey
40 years
Birthdate December 31, 1982
Homeowner
+1 (323) 753-4704
Donna Aubrey
68 years
Birthdate June 30, 1954
Homeowner
+1 (323) 753-4704
David A Audrey
70 years
Birthdate February 28, 1953
Homeowner
+1 (323) 753-4704
1744 W 60th Pl
Jose Perez
+1 (323) 758-9374
6105 S Hobart Blvd
Lila Yvonne Bland
51 years
Birthdate September 16, 1971
+1 (323) 652-7384
Towanda Walton
61 years
Birthdate June 24, 1961

Previous Addresses

14019 Orizaba Ave #5, Paramount, CA 90723
Lived here at 2018
1728 W 60th Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90047
Lived here at 2015
7101 Jurupa Ave #8, Riverside, CA 92504
Lived here at 2013
4809 S Wilton Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90062
Lived from 2004 to 2018

Lives Together

4809 S Wilton Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90062
Total 1 person
Carl R Calhoun
Lived there from Nov 2004 to Jul 2018

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 284164b28e8988387ca5fd81daa4b7fe

Address: 01728 W 60TH PL , 900470000
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Calhoun Carl R
Improvement Value: $107,401

Phones

+1 (310) 815-1024
Pacific Bell
Landline
+1 (310) 846-7360
Mci Worldcom Communications, Inc Ca
Landline
+1 (310) 908-9455
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (323) 295-7647
Pacific Bell
Landline
+1 (323) 531-4645
SBC Internet Services, Inc
Landline
+1 (323) 815-1024
Broadwing Communications, LLC
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (310) 908-9455
Carl R Calhoun, 71 years
719 N Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
+1 (323) 295-7647
Joshua Fritz, 42 years
440 E 57th St, Long Beach, CA 90805
Carl R Calhoun, 71 years
719 N Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
Pamila Calhoun, 71 years
4905 S Wilton Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90062
Kenneth Derrick Calhoun, 71 years
3806 6th Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90008

Mails

PO Boxes

Po Box 81, Los Angeles, CA 90078-0081
The person owned a PO Box in 1996

Possible Connections

Carl R Calhoun, 71 years
719 N Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
+1 (323) 588-1944

Related Connections

Kristen L Brown, 51 years
+1 (610) 543-2028
+1 (720) 851-0830
Oscar J Barajas, 41 years
+1 (941) 564-8711
Matthew C Ball, 40 years
+1 (303) 883-7542
+1 (303) 725-6815
Eric Badillo, 39 years
+1 (909) 305-4906
+1 (954) 547-7948
Jeffrey Akers, 43 years
+1 (972) 769-7677
Paul S Anderson, 47 years
+1 (321) 544-8893
+1 (407) 433-3338
Gregory E Carlin, 45 years
+1 (440) 331-2686
Amy Marie Barlow, 52 years
+1 (407) 843-6331
+1 (718) 790-8359
Ivan Cardenas, 45 years
+1 (661) 266-2716
Jason R Bailey, 50 years
+1 (732) 299-8095
Steven C Binder, 53 years
+1 (303) 840-7455
Brandy Benton, 44 years
+1 (305) 275-1041
Raul Barrios, 49 years
+1 (786) 564-9996
Jesse Bell, 38 years
+1 (228) 383-1802
+1 (937) 456-6872

Persons with Same Name

Carl R Calhoun, 71 years
719 N Eucalyptus Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
+1 (323) 588-1944
Carl E Calhoun
4782 Fairway Blvd, Chino Hills, CA 91709
+1 (909) 539-5181
Carl E Calhoun
8651 E Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Carl Calhoun
3836 San Lorenzo River Rd, Ontario, CA 91761
+1 (714) 827-7658
Carl M Calhoun, 75 years
13314 Aster St, Trona, CA 93562
+1 (760) 372-4476
Carl Ernest Calhoun
845 56th St, Oakland, CA 94608
+1 (510) 233-4536