Daniel Cardenas Facts

Key Points

Age:
51 years
Birthday:
October 31, 1971
Education:
Associate Degree
Also Known As:
Daniel C Ardenas
Address:
614 Hoffman St, Houston, Tx 77020
Neighborhood:
Northeast Houston
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

Birthdate March 12, 1979
+1 (832) 407-3136

Neighbors

618 Hoffman St
Dian Dominquez
+1 (832) 453-3470
Salina M Dominguez
34 years
Birthdate November 11, 1988
+1 (832) 453-3470
Diann M Dominguez
63 years
Birthdate September 21, 1959
+1 (832) 453-3470
Robert Dominguez
26 years
Birthdate May 04, 1996
+1 (281) 382-4661
Raul Dominguez
+1 (281) 382-4661
610 Hoffman St
Pena Maer
39 years
Birthdate April 27, 1983
Porfirio Aguilar
+1 (281) 413-7620
Veronica Guzman
+1 (713) 703-9224
Byron L Lundvall
+1 (713) 678-8870
Esther H Lundvall
+1 (713) 673-5146
606 Hoffman St
Daniel Herrera
81 years
Birthdate June 11, 1941
+1 (713) 675-0577
Eunice Herrera
+1 (713) 675-0577
Jose Mata
+1 (713) 675-6304
622 Hoffman St
Julissa Ontiveros
+1 (832) 484-0254
Benjamin M Ontiveros
55 years
Birthdate March 31, 1967
+1 (832) 865-9219
Stephanie Ontiveros
29 years
+1 (832) 964-5385
Harry Ontiveros
+1 (832) 964-5385
Julieta A Ontiveros
55 years
Birthdate January 09, 1968
+1 (832) 865-9219
613 Shotwell St
Jesse J Cardenas
46 years
Birthdate November 17, 1976
+1 (713) 673-7970
Brittany Cardenas
33 years
Birthdate November 08, 1989
+1 (979) 583-5399
Dianna Cardenas
64 years
Birthdate January 20, 1959
+1 (281) 381-3503
Dolores M Cardenas
+1 (281) 673-1575
Jason J Cardenas
66 years
Birthdate December 31, 1956
+1 (281) 455-7627
609 Shotwell St
Feliciano Cardenas
25 years
+1 (281) 639-4824
Amelia Mindiola
63 years
Birthdate December 06, 1959
+1 (281) 785-8167
Stephanie Marie Cardenas
42 years
Birthdate March 05, 1981
+1 (832) 908-2618
Felipe D Cardenas
40 years
Birthdate April 10, 1982
+1 (713) 835-9754
Felipe A Cardenas
70 years
Birthdate September 01, 1952
+1 (713) 673-2657
602 Hoffman St
Jim D Avalos
57 years
Birthdate June 03, 1965
+1 (281) 381-2290
Antonia G Avalos
+1 (713) 676-0869
Esteban Avalos
86 years
Birthdate August 31, 1936
+1 (281) 381-2290
Mark E Avalos
62 years
Birthdate August 16, 1960
+1 (281) 381-2290
Lizeth Guani
+1 (713) 671-3398
617 Shotwell St
Ashly Lugo
Eliezer Lugo
44 years
Birthdate November 17, 1978
+1 (281) 745-6309
Isai Lugo
29 years
Birthdate April 07, 1993
+1 (281) 745-6309
Jose Lugo
+1 (281) 676-1741
Levi Lugo
+1 (713) 417-8678
601 Shotwell St
Emilio Gonzalez
61 years
Birthdate June 30, 1961
+1 (713) 678-8133
Rogelio Delgado Noriega
+1 (713) 675-1712

Previous Addresses

2601 S Braeswood Blvd #1106, Houston, TX 77025
Lived here at 2002
526 Hoffman St, Houston, TX 77020
Lived here at 1992

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 0120650000041

Address: 614 HOFFMAN ST, HOUSTON,
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Cardenas Daniel

Phones

+1 (281) 639-4807
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (713) 673-6632
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (713) 675-1563
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (832) 887-0626
Leap Wireless Intl, Inc
Unknown

Persons connected by phones

+1 (281) 639-4807
Jose S Delarosa, 54 years
3700 Watonga Blvd, Houston, TX 77092
+1 (713) 673-6632
Perry D Hooper, 59 years
10012 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77051
+1 (713) 675-1563
Oralia V Cardenas, 89 years
526 Hoffman St, Houston, TX 77020
Samuel Cardenas, 89 years
6319 Pleasant Stream Dr, Katy, TX 77449
Jonathan D Cardenas, 32 years
8141 Elrod St, Houston, TX 77017
Marc K Cardenas, 28 years
526 Hoffman St, Houston, TX 77020

Mails

Related Connections

Stephen L Case, 46 years
+1 (941) 544-6225
+1 (850) 606-2100
Joseph R Adkins, 38 years
+1 (281) 479-0517
Christopher Bui, 42 years
+1 (281) 578-3243
+1 (281) 930-8604
+1 (718) 356-3259
Steven G Bell, 44 years
+1 (303) 809-9846
+1 (303) 997-6878
Mario A Avila, 50 years
+1 (281) 233-9661
+1 (323) 807-0104
Jason Cabral, 45 years
+1 (858) 455-6396
+1 (440) 385-7462
Adam L Bolton, 41 years
+1 (386) 734-7153
Robert Bishop, 45 years
+1 (407) 894-4981
Benjamin G Braun, 52 years
+1 (201) 836-1124
+1 (303) 663-0854
+1 (212) 289-2009
+1 (626) 905-7082
Jennifer L Adair, 45 years
+1 (727) 736-3886
Abhishek Agarwal, 38 years
+1 (303) 688-7743

Persons with Same Name

Daniel Cardenas
526 Hoffman St, Houston, TX 77020
+1 (281) 381-3505
Daniel Antonio Cardenas, 33 years
806 Charles Rd, Houston, TX 77076
+1 (832) 788-4144
Daniel A Cardenas, 37 years
13229 Louisville St, Houston, TX 77015
+1 (832) 398-8232
Daniel Cardenas
710 Avenue B, South Houston, TX 77587
+1 (713) 946-4836
Daniel Cardenas, 28 years
2209 Camille St, Pasadena, TX 77506
+1 (832) 428-8438
Daniel Eduardo Cardenas, 35 years
1104 Eva Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502
+1 (713) 518-7148