Carlos Cardenas Facts

Key Points

Age:
48 years
Birthday:
December 18, 1974
Occupation:
Administrative Support Occupations, Including Clerical Occupations
Education:
High School Graduate
Also Known As:
Antonio Cardenas, Carlos Cardenas, Carlos A Cardenas, Antonio M Cardenas, Antonio C Ardenas, Carlosa Cardenas
Address:
5350 Oriole St, Houston, Tx 77017
Neighborhood:
Meadowbrook/ Allendale
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

+1 (713) 397-2403
+1 (713) 643-3579
+1 (713) 649-4398

Neighbors

5338 Oriole St
Ricardo Cardenas
31 years
+1 (832) 292-7259
Arturo Castellanos
Arturo Fernando Cardenas JR
43 years
Birthdate November 01, 1979
+1 (281) 773-0021
Maria Cardenas
+1 (713) 641-6517
1400 Forest Oaks Dr
Alyssa Cortinas
28 years
Carmen Villarreal
87 years
Birthdate February 13, 1936
+1 (713) 645-5559
1402 Forest Oaks Dr
Augustin Villarreal
82 years
Birthdate July 27, 1940
+1 (713) 408-0330
Augustine Villarreal
+1 (713) 408-0330
Diamantina Villarreal
62 years
+1 (713) 645-5559
Feliciano Villarreal
57 years
Birthdate November 07, 1965
+1 (713) 408-0330
5337 Sweetbriar St
Ernesto B Gonzelez
71 years
Birthdate February 07, 1952
+1 (713) 644-0939
Sandy Ayala
+1 (817) 219-0862
Rocio Gonzales
+1 (713) 397-5460
Ernesto Gonzalez
+1 (832) 287-9639
Maria Gonzalez
+1 (713) 397-5460
1410 Forest Oaks Dr
Robert Neill
Marie C Reeves
+1 (713) 398-7568
5335 Sweetbriar St
Jered Medrano
+1 (713) 397-9688
Patsy Medrano
+1 (713) 397-9688
Jose P Navejar
44 years
Birthdate September 30, 1978
+1 (832) 231-5420
Steve Sanchez
+1 (832) 692-4841
1414 Forest Oaks Dr
Donna Hanson
67 years
Birthdate September 20, 1955
+1 (409) 790-9789
5333 Sweetbriar St
Mary Ann Guajardo
54 years
Birthdate July 11, 1968
+1 (713) 545-9253
Cain Guajardo
55 years
+1 (281) 456-0183
Mario Guajardo
57 years
Birthdate December 31, 1965
+1 (832) 767-0339
Mary Guajardo
+1 (832) 767-0339
Rodriguez Cecilia
5345 Oriole St
Maria Gutierrez
63 years
Birthdate March 06, 1960
+1 (713) 641-0458
Pablo Gutierrez
64 years
Birthdate February 08, 1959
+1 (713) 641-0458
Jasmine Cortes
+1 (832) 610-1669

Previous Addresses

8158 Howard Dr, Houston, TX 77017
Lived from 1996 to 2004
8110 Niles St, Houston, TX 77017
Lived here at 1995

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 0610630180029

Address: 5350 ORIOLE ST harris
Build Year: 1940
Actual Build Year: 2008
Owner Name: Cardenas Carlos A & Maria T

Parcel ID: 0283490810003

Address: 8110 NILES ST harris
Build Year: 1947
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Cardenas Carlos A & Maria

Phones

+1 (713) 397-2403
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (713) 641-1615
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (713) 644-0937
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (713) 645-7946
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (713) 836-1553
Southwestern Bell
Cell
+1 (817) 219-7090
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (713) 397-2403
Mary C Guel
5350 Oriole St, Houston, TX 77017
Jessica Cardenas, 28 years
5350 Oriole St, Houston, TX 77017
+1 (713) 641-1615
Antonio M Cardenas, 75 years
8110 Niles St, Houston, TX 77017
+1 (713) 644-0937
Robert Anderson
4110 Grimes St, Houston, TX 77087
Nora Elia Gonzalez, 51 years
10223 Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77089
+1 (713) 645-7946
Jacinto C Ojeda, 66 years
310 Baldinger St, Houston, TX 77011

Related Connections

Kyle L Busch, 37 years
+1 (319) 390-4863
Heather L Case, 41 years
+1 (863) 287-2524
+1 (240) 463-9500
Andrew J Bowman, 45 years
+1 (850) 878-2578
Evan A Brown, 50 years
+1 (720) 314-2588
Samuel Bass, 52 years
+1 (352) 475-9309
+1 (917) 873-7067
Shannon Burke, 52 years
+1 (850) 243-9567
David J Beck, 51 years
+1 (856) 547-6931
Brian N Beatty, 44 years
+1 (561) 626-9523
Rocio E Carbajal, 49 years
+1 (281) 829-3780
Justin D Butler, 45 years
+1 (904) 923-6179
Bryan J Campbell, 38 years
+1 (973) 862-6121
Brian J Ayres, 49 years
+1 (760) 798-2829
Gabriel Casas, 46 years
Eric D Beach, 46 years
+1 (919) 271-2402
Joshua Berg, 50 years
+1 (415) 205-7891
+1 (713) 984-9188
Gabriela Acosta, 50 years
+1 (281) 413-1379
Josue L Abreu, 45 years
+1 (732) 382-0304

Persons with Same Name

Carlos C Cardenas, 66 years
1011 Longley St, South Houston, TX 77587
+1 (832) 282-8255
Carlos R Cardenas Jr, 84 years
1615 Gentry St, Houston, TX 77009
+1 (832) 758-9464
Carlos Cardenas
696 Pineloch Dr, Webster, TX 77598
+1 (281) 480-7416
Carlos Cardenas
11903 Shady Meadow St, Houston, TX 77039
Carlos R Cardenas, 46 years
1612 Roscoe St, La Porte, TX 77571
+1 (832) 864-2541
Carlos Cardenas, 63 years
6023 Shirley Ln, Humble, TX 77396
+1 (281) 796-9640