Brian Michael Carnes Facts

Key Points

Age:
40 years
Birthday:
March 12, 1983
Spouse:
Allison Jonas Carnes, 37 years, 11919 Wynnfield Lakes Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246
Also Known As:
Brian Carnes
Address:
11919 Wynnfield Lakes Cir, Jacksonville, Fl 32246
Neighborhood:
Sandalwood
County:
Duval

Persons by Address

Birthdate June 03, 1985
+1 (410) 266-5867
Birthdate June 03, 1985

Neighbors

11911 Wynnfield Lakes Cir
Jerimy Wayne Stanley
50 years
Birthdate March 21, 1973
Homeowner
+1 (904) 997-9581
Thuyen Phuong Nguyen
49 years
Birthdate October 06, 1973
Nhatle Thi Pham
49 years
Birthdate October 10, 1973
11927 Wynnfield Lakes Cir
Rebecca L Glass
43 years
Birthdate September 16, 1979
+1 (352) 514-4378
Rebecca Leah Todd
43 years
Birthdate September 14, 1979
+1 (352) 514-4378
11903 Wynnfield Lakes Cir
Austin P Pinizzotto
27 years
Birthdate March 14, 1996
+1 (561) 427-5284
11895 Wynnfield Lakes Cir
Steven Michael Loeswick
48 years
Birthdate June 10, 1974
+1 (904) 610-0220
Jennifer Katherine Loeswick
48 years
Birthdate July 25, 1974
+1 (904) 610-0220
Karen B Capson
49 years
Birthdate April 13, 1973
George G Capson
53 years
Birthdate August 18, 1969
11943 Wynnfield Lakes Cir
Peter Debest
+1 (904) 619-2062
Lilibeth Ledesma De Best
44 years
Birthdate November 11, 1978
Lilibeth L Debest
45 years
Birthdate November 30, 1977
+1 (904) 619-2062
11910 Wynnfield Lakes Cir
Alvaro A Rave
56 years
Birthdate May 07, 1966
+1 (904) 514-0168
Bertha Rosa Pagoulatos
88 years
Birthdate August 11, 1934
+1 (646) 207-5313
Socrates Coneille
68 years
Birthdate January 10, 1955
Homeowner
+1 (718) 415-9087
12021 Walkers Glen Ln N
Joe A Carver
78 years
Birthdate May 20, 1944
Homeowner
+1 (904) 996-7739
Linda J Carver
73 years
Birthdate April 25, 1949
Homeowner
+1 (904) 996-7739
2175 Arrowrock Ct
Theresa Lea Schuler
45 years
Birthdate April 28, 1977
+1 (904) 647-7565
Joan W Schuler
79 years
Birthdate October 12, 1943
+1 (407) 668-0552
John W Schuler
78 years
+1 (904) 563-1433
Judy Rice Schuler
76 years
Birthdate August 20, 1946
Homeowner
+1 (904) 647-7565
11902 Wynnfield Lakes Cir
Charles R Long
39 years
Birthdate June 13, 1983
Homeowner
+1 (904) 415-0949

Previous Addresses

5605 Prairie Meadows Ct, Milton, FL 32571
Lived here at 2013
5605 Prairie Meadows Ct, Milton, FL 32571
Lived here at 2013
1033 Summerbrooke Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
Lived here at 2013
542 Pinedale Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401
Lived here at 2010
2547 Old Quarry Rd #926, San Diego, CA 92108
Lived here at 2009
13961 Ports O Call Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
Lived here at 2007
926 Thornbury Pl, O'Fallon, IL 62269
Lived from 2004 to 2007

Lives Together

5605 Prairie Meadows Ct, Milton, FL 32571
Total 2 persons
Allison Jonas Carnes
Lived there at 2013
Allison Jonas Carnes
Lived there at 2013
1033 Summerbrooke Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
Total 1 person
Allison Jonas Carnes
Lived there at 2013
926 Thornbury Pl, O'Fallon, IL 62269
Total 1 person
Margaret C Stevens
Lived there at 2006

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 1652642920R

Address: 11919 WYNNFIELD LAKES CIR, JACKSONVILLE, 32246 FL
Build Year: 2011
Owner Name: Carnes Brian M
Total Living Area: 2,868 sqft

Parcel ID: 34 2N 29 5781 00C00 0100

Address: 5605 PRAIRIE MEADOWS CT, PACE, 32571 FL
Build Year: 2013
Owner Name: Carnes Brian M & Allison J
Owner Address: 79739182
Total Living Area: 3,487 sqft

Phones

+1 (443) 223-0533
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (850) 304-5784
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell

PO Boxes

Po Box 14539, Annapolis, MD 21412-4539
The person had a PO Box from 2003 to 2006

Related Connections

+1 (619) 691-0997
Brian S Burt, 46 years
+1 (856) 848-9721
Ronald D Bryant, 45 years
+1 (917) 723-1330
Benjamin B Brady, 51 years
+1 (617) 323-2466
Jennifer Cao, 51 years
+1 (510) 501-6365
Patricia A Baker, 45 years
+1 (719) 248-8154
Rachel Beal, 39 years
+1 (281) 862-2440
+1 (970) 292-8303
+1 (863) 965-0973
+1 (970) 226-1204
Jose Alaniz, 42 years
+1 (832) 220-6172
+1 (727) 848-2639
Blake C Barnett, 50 years
+1 (561) 689-4391
Oscar F Casillas, 46 years
+1 (310) 390-5535
+1 (303) 989-2382
+1 (972) 293-3784
+1 (713) 206-0072
+1 (614) 754-1224
+1 (507) 359-7013
Jason D Burch, 49 years
+1 (303) 642-7250

Persons with Same Name

Brian E Carnes
4926 Crest Hill Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
+1 (813) 884-7974
Brian Carnes, 61 years
128 Day Dr, Bainbridge, GA 39817
+1 (912) 246-8095
Brian Carnes, 64 years
301 SE Cortez Ave, Stuart, FL 34994
+1 (772) 287-7318
Brian Carnes, 31 years
1509 Johnson Rd, Macon, GA 31220
+1 (404) 402-3803
Brian Carnes, 65 years
2110 NE 29th St, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
+1 (954) 946-5679
Brian Madison Carnes, 38 years
435 Sunnyside Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
+1 (404) 554-7586