Alma D Carranza Facts

Key Points

Age:
45 years
Birthday:
April 26, 1977
Also Known As:
Alma Carranza, Alma D Carranza
Address:
602 E 224th Pl, Carson, Ca 90745
Homeowner
County:
Los Angeles

Persons by Address

Birthdate December 24, 1954
Homeowner
+1 (310) 952-0324
Birthdate March 31, 1977
Homeowner
+1 (310) 952-0324
Birthdate November 08, 1979
+1 (310) 952-0324

Neighbors

608 E 224th Pl
Carlos Martinez
+1 (310) 877-6782
Jacob R Toscano
26 years
Birthdate May 25, 1996
+1 (310) 834-6597
Jacqueline Toscano
23 years
+1 (310) 834-6597
Janelle E Toscano
36 years
Birthdate August 12, 1986
+1 (310) 834-6597
Jasen Toscano
+1 (310) 834-6497
603 E 225th St
Brian Cannova
612 E 224th Pl
Rosario Llanes
Homeowner
+1 (310) 684-1378
Rosario C Llamas
67 years
Birthdate November 30, 1955
Homeowner
+1 (310) 684-1378
Yagaira Llamas
41 years
Birthdate November 01, 1981
Homeowner
+1 (310) 722-3235
Giovanna Llamas
+1 (310) 722-3235
Ignacio J Llamas
72 years
Birthdate July 31, 1950
Homeowner
+1 (310) 684-1378
609 E 225th St
Keith K Kishishith
65 years
Birthdate February 28, 1958
Homeowner
+1 (310) 835-5254
Tamiko Kishishita
Homeowner
+1 (310) 835-1748
22429 Marine Ave
Rowena Lawrence
+1 (310) 817-9083
David A Lawrence
65 years
Birthdate August 31, 1957
Homeowner
+1 (310) 325-3676
22435 Marine Ave
Harold L Josun
+1 (310) 835-5486
Fritzie Flinton
55 years
Birthdate November 14, 1967
Homeowner
+1 (310) 650-1776
Lawrence Flinton
59 years
Birthdate August 31, 1963
+1 (310) 702-5472
Odessa M Joslin
+1 (310) 835-5486
603 E 224th Pl
Francisca Vasquez
+1 (424) 221-1971
Arnez P Vasquez
+1 (424) 221-1971
Rebecca Vasquez
40 years
+1 (424) 221-1971
Porfirio Vasquez
64 years
Homeowner
+1 (310) 830-9914
Justin Vasquez
+1 (562) 225-4935
613 E 225th St
Aida M Rodriguez
48 years
Birthdate March 31, 1974
+1 (310) 986-1535
Norman Banks
+1 (310) 830-6844
609 E 224th Pl
Ramon S Garcia
Raul Ramirez
Homeowner
Crisanto Gorospe
+1 (818) 687-4531

Previous Addresses

210 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805
Lived here at 1998
602 E 224th St, Carson, CA 90745
Lived here at 1998
709 W G St, Wilmington, CA 90744
Lived here at 1997

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: e2aa75e37847891a4b1f7498b0442f32

Address: 00602 E 224TH PL , 907450000
Build Year: 1955
Actual Build Year: 1965
Owner Name: Carranza Alma D
Total Living Area: 1,931 sqft
Improvement Value: $121,520

Phones

+1 (310) 518-3237
Pacific Bell
Landline
+1 (310) 938-7881
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (310) 952-0324
Pacific Bell
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (310) 518-3237
Rene F Carranza, 73 years
10002 Tristan Dr, Downey, CA 90240
Maria V Carranza
6274 Vía Serena, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Maria Carranza, 56 years
13016 Wilton Pl, Gardena, CA 90249
+1 (310) 952-0324
Gil Carranza, 45 years
602 E 224th Pl, Carson, CA 90745
Eulalia T Carranza, 68 years
602 E 224th Pl, Carson, CA 90745
Maria Carranza, 56 years
13016 Wilton Pl, Gardena, CA 90249
Hector Tapia Carranza, 43 years
602 E 224th Pl, Carson, CA 90745

Mails

Related Connections

Laura Carroll, 52 years
+1 (908) 359-2034
Elizabeth Alanis, 42 years
+1 (713) 283-1685
Jason D Bergman, 47 years
+1 (732) 735-7488
David M Anthony, 48 years
+1 (303) 502-5225
Heather E Bell, 45 years
+1 (614) 853-2736
Efrain Carrera, 47 years
+1 (305) 371-2042
+1 (215) 716-3320
+1 (517) 416-1193
+1 (303) 429-9161
+1 (352) 266-5311
Eric A Barton, 44 years
+1 (281) 253-6589
+1 (727) 449-1923
Eric Blair, 51 years
+1 (281) 787-6548
Erika A Barrera, 47 years
+1 (713) 686-2172
+1 (813) 935-1386
Eric W Butler, 38 years
+1 (831) 251-0131
Gina A Brennan, 49 years
+1 (732) 280-1124
Victor H Briseno, 49 years
+1 (323) 253-6382
+1 (440) 846-6969
William Burnette, 43 years
+1 (916) 369-2064

Persons with Same Name

Alma Carranza, 60 years
3216 Council St, Los Angeles, CA 90026
+1 (323) 216-5529
Alma Carranza, 38 years
3350 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
+1 (714) 782-2150
Alma Carranza
6111 Fullerton Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621
+1 (714) 658-1527
Alma A Carranza, 26 years
5533 Barton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
Alma Carranza, 51 years
1658 W Beacon Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802
+1 (714) 813-5992
Alma Carranza
700 N Bush St, Anaheim, CA 92805
+1 (714) 553-6092